From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Võru
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Sotkamo
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.07-06.07 XXX Ilvesteade 2008 Estonia Võru
06.07-11.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
13.07-18.07 Fin5 - Orienteering Week Finland Saarijärvi
28.07-03.08 World University Orienteering Champs Estonia Tartu
31.07-02.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
18.04-19.04 Tartu Kevad 2009 Estonia Kääriku
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Kambja
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
11.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
13.06-14.06 Jukola 2009 Finland Mikkeli
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-05.07 KĀPA 2009 Latvia Mordanga
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
12.07-17.07 Fin5 2009 Finland Hämeenlinna
30.07-01.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
24.04-25.04 FinnSpring2010 Finland Rauma
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
12.06-13.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
19.06-20.06 Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays Finland Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki
27.06 NewBalance 100 CP run Estonia Pikassaare
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Aluksne
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Puolanka
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
29.07-31.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.09 Swedish Championship Middle Sweden Umeå
05.09 Swedish Cahmpionship Relay Sweden Umeå
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
10.10 Bike Xdream 2 Estonia Tallinn
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.01-09.01 Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition Latvia Madona
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia Võru
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
16.04-17.04 Tartu Kevad 2011 Estonia Sõõru
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
23.04 52nd Jüriöö relay Estonia Keila
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.05 OK Arona Cup 2011 Latvia Ļaudona
07.05-08.05 Kevad-MTBO Estonia Tallinn
28.05-29.05 38th Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Voose
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
11.06-12.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
11.06-12.06 Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) Estonia Laanemetsa
14.06-19.06 "White Nights" Festival Russia St. Petersburg
18.06-19.06 Salpa-Jukola 2011 - Venla and Jukola Relays Finland Hamina
25.06-26.06 WRE middle + 100CP Estonia Tallinn
30.06-03.07 Cup of the Karelian isthmus Russia Kamennogorsk
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-08.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kuhmo
11.07-16.07 Fin 5 Orienteering Week Finland Lohja
28.07-30.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
20.08 The Youth Jukola Relay 2011 Finland Kajaani, Finland
27.08-28.08 eGames 2011 and Finnish Top Legue final Finland Espoo
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.09-10.09 Finnish Championship Finland Joensuu
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
Nov 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.11 Sise-O Estonia Tallinn
Dec 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
31.12 Aastalõppu võistlus Estonia Tallinn
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Karjalaskevõistlus Estonia Võru
15.04 Saaristorastit - Skärgårdsträffen - Archipelago Run Finland Pargas/Parainen
21.04 Silja-Rastit Finland Paimio
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup 2012 Latvia Rīga
27.04-29.04 Ilves-3 2012 Estonia Viljandi county
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
19.05-20.05 Tartu Kevad 2012 Estonia Pala
25.05-27.05 XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Kärdla
Jun 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
13.06 Helsinki Sprint Finland Helsinki
16.06-17.06 Valio-Jukola Finland Vantaa
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Vietalva
Jul 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
09.07-14.07 Fin5 Orienteering Week Finland Vaasa
Aug 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.08 Magnets No. 56 Varnukrogs Latvia Riga
14.08 Magnets No. 58 Piekunitis Latvia Riga
15.08 Magnets No. 59 Morisonkalns Latvia Baldone
16.08 Magnets No. 60 Bullezers Latvia Riga
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar