From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Note! Showing the calendar in post-race mode. Change calendar type to 'Pre race' to see more details about the events.
Nov 2017
11.11-12.11 MOV - Meeting Oreinteering Venice 2017 Italy Venice
11.11-12.11 OL um den Nebel-Cup 2017 Germany Klein Köris
05.11 STRASBOURG CITY RACE 2017 France STRASBOURG
Oct 2017
28.10-29.10 Veluwe 2 Days Netherlands Ede
14.10-15.10 Lithuanian Cup/ Lietuvos taurė Lithuania Alytus
04.10-08.10 bursa 4 days Turkey Bursa
Sep 2017
30.09-01.10 KievOPEN-2017 Ukraina Kiev
22.09-24.09 Porto City Race Portugal Porto
17.09 Big Basin Orienteering Event USA Big Basin Redwoods State Park, Boulder Creek, CA
Aug 2017
27.08 National Interclubs Belgium Recht
25.08-27.08 Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise Czech Republic Turnov
13.08-18.08 TransUral 2017 Russia Inta, Komi Republic
12.08-15.08 TELŠĒ 2017 Lithuania Telšiai
11.08-13.08 Lion Cup Ukraina Lviv
01.08-05.08 EFOL 2017 Lithuania Birštonas
Jul 2017
30.07-05.08 Scottish 6 Days Deeside 2017 Great Britain Ballater
29.07-07.08 Canada O-Fest 150 Canada Ottawa and Montreal.
26.07-29.07 20th Croatia open Croatia Lokve
25.07-30.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 2017 Finland Kuhmo
25.07-27.07 O-Games 2017 - The World Games 2017 - public competition Poland Wrocław
22.07-28.07 O-Ringen Värmland 2017 Sweden Arvika
22.07 Őrség Cup Hungary Őriszentpéter
20.07-23.07 Transylvania Open 2017 Romania Cluj-Napoca
12.07-16.07 Kopaonik open 2017 -> Five-day six-stages orienteering challene Serbia Raska
10.07-16.07 5 Days of TyrOL Austria Innsbruck
06.07-09.07 4 Days TATRY ORIENTEERING Slovakia Pribylina
01.07 ASUB Fourth Rogaine Belgium Thiérache, Aisne, France
01.07 ROGAINE France Saint-Michel
01.07-02.07 La Transforestičre France Saint-Michel, France
Jun 2017
28.06-01.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2017 Greenland Ilulissat
22.06-25.06 TAKAS 2017 Lithuania Siauliai
17.06-18.06 Euro City Race - Treviso Italy Treviso, Conegliano
03.06-04.06 Beograd Open 2017 / Serbian Sprint Championship 2017 Serbia Belgrade
May 2017
30.05-04.06 SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Italy Martinafranca - Ostuni
27.05-28.05 2 days of Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
27.05-28.05 24-hours Relay of Thuringia Germany Eisenach (next to WC 1970 terrain)
25.05-28.05 PRISMA-rastit Finland Lohja
24.05-28.05 Orienteering World Cup Round 1 Finland Turku and Lohja
14.05 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Bolzano
13.05-14.05 ANTWERP SPRINT ORIENTEERING MEETING 2017 Belgium Antwerp
13.05-14.05 Przemyśl Fortress Cup - Puchar Twierdzy Przemyśl Poland Przemyśl
13.05 Vĺronnlřpet Norway Gjřvik
Apr 2017
29.04-30.04 Pavasario Taure )Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
29.04-01.05 Discover Lower Silesia 2017 Poland Świeradów-Zdrój
14.04-17.04 Jan Kjellstrom Trophy 2017 (JK2017) Great Britain London
08.04-11.04 Tropic'O New Caledonia Noumea, New Caledonia
08.04-09.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Talsi
01.04-02.04 CESOM - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting Slovakia Bratislava(SVK), Kúty(SVK), Senica(SVK), Brno(Czech Republic), Wien (Austria)
Mar 2017
29.03-02.04 Ukrainian Orienteering Championships "O-Spring" Ukraina Truskavets
26.03 Snowdrops and Aces Austria Bad Deutsch Altenburg, Hainburg, Bratislava
25.03-26.03 Bavarian forest weekend - See you again Germany Deggendorf
25.03-26.03 SEASON OPEN CUP 2017 Lithuania Klaipėda
10.03-12.03 MOC - Mediterranean Open Championship XIII edition Italy Naples - Agropoli
06.03-09.03 MOC - Mediterranean Open Championship Sprint camp Italy Naples - Agropoli
06.03 Ischia Gran Prix MOC - Mediterranean Open Championship Italy Ischia - Naples
04.03-05.03 Juniper Open Spring 2017 Hungary Kaskantyú
03.03-05.03 Aguiar da Beira Orienteering Meeting (ABOM '17) Portugal Aguiar da Beira
Feb 2017
25.02-28.02 POM 2017 Portugal Portalegre
17.02-19.02 XXIX MURCIA COSTA CALIDA Spain Caravaca and Cehegín
11.02 VALENTINE SPORKO 2017 Slovakia Bratislava
10.02-12.02 Lorca O-Meeting 2017 Spain Lorca, Caravaca, Murcia, Alicante
02.02-05.02 Egypt international orienteering championships 2 (EIOC2017) Egypt Sharm El Sheikh
Jan 2017
21.01 THE WILD BOAR ROGAINING Spain Sant Joan de Mediona
Nov 2016
26.11-27.11 Lille Orienteering City Race France Lille
13.11 Jaettemilen Denmark Hellebaek
12.11-13.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2016 Hungary Bócsa
12.11-13.11 !Khwa ttu Cross Country and Darling Sprint - Foot-O & MTB-O South Africa Darling, Western Cape, South Africa
06.11 16°STRASBOURG CITY RACE France STRASBOURG
05.11-06.11 TIC BCN 2016 Spain Barcelona
Oct 2016
29.10-30.10 Drenthe 2 Days 2016 Netherlands Meppel
29.10-31.10 28th Eger Grand Prix International Orienteering Event Hungary Mezőkövesd
14.10-16.10 World Cup Final 2016 Switzerland Aarau
08.10-09.10 Firenze City Race Tour Italy Florence
03.10-13.10 Five + five days Cyprus 2016 Cyprus Larnaca
01.10 Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang-OL Germany Waren/Müritz
01.10-02.10 KievOPEN-2016 Ukraina Kiev
Sep 2016
23.09-25.09 2016 North American Orienteering Championships USA Hanover, New Hampshire, USA
23.09-05.09 Porto City Race Portugal Porto
21.09-25.09 5 days of Carso Italy Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO) - Sgonico (TS)
Aug 2016
21.08 Jonkershoel South Africa Stellenbosch, South Africa
04.08-06.08 Night Hawk 4th - 6th August Norway Oslo/Hřnefoss
Jul 2016
30.07-31.07 Sea Festival 2016 Lithuania Klaipeda
30.07-31.07 Sea Festival 2016 / Pre WMOC 2016 Lithuania Klaipeda
21.07-24.07 Transylvania Open 2016 Romania Cluj-Napoca
21.07-24.07 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
13.07-17.07 Kopaonik open 2016 Serbia Raska
10.07-16.07 O'France France L'Hospitalet
10.07-15.07 Five days Tuscany 2016 Italy Marina di Cecina
09.07-16.07 JWOC Junior Orienteering World Championship Switzerland Engadin Scuol
03.07-08.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 2016 Finland Puolanka
02.07-06.07 5 Days of Spain Spain Soria
Jun 2016
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2016 Lithuania Anyksciai
18.06-19.06 Thermenland OPEN 2016 Croatia Varaždinske Toplice
16.06-19.06 United World Games 2016 Austria Klagenfurt
10.06-13.06 Ural-2016 Russia Ekaterinburg
04.06-06.06 Leinster 3 Day 2016 Ireland Dublin
Apr 2016
30.04-01.05 Requesens'16 - 2 days O Spain Cantallops
29.04-01.05 Ilves 3 Estonia Tartu; Otepää
24.04 3 days of orientering - Danish Championships Ultra long Distance Denmark Havneby - on the island Rřmř
23.04 3 days of orientering - Sprint Relay Championships Denmark Haderslev
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event