Mar 2024 - more in events.worldofo.com |
09.03 | - | 10.03 |
Wyspa O-Cup |
Poland |
Gdańsk |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
08.03 | - | 10.03 |
Nordjysk 2-Dages 2024 |
Denmark |
Hirtshals |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Feb 2024 - more in events.worldofo.com |
09.02 | - | 13.02 |
Portugal "O" Meeting 2024 - POM 24 |
Portugal |
Almeida, Guarda |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Dec 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
27.12 | - | 31.12 |
GCOM - Gran Canaria O-Meeting 10th Edition - Canary Islands |
Spain |
Santa Brígida - Gran Canaria |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
27.12 | - | 31.12 |
GCOM - Gran Canaria O-Meeting 10th Edition - Canary Islands |
Spain |
Santa Brígida - Gran Canaria |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
08.12 | - | 10.12 |
Machico City Race 2023 |
Portugal |
Machico |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Sep 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
23.09 | - | 24.09 |
LPA CITY RACE - Gran Canaria - Canary Islands |
Spain |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.08 | - | 27.08 |
HAMBURG-OL 2023 |
Germany |
Hamburg |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
25.08 | - | 27.08 |
Vienna O Challenge 2023 - VOC Sprint Weekend |
Austria |
Vienna |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
12.08 | - | 13.08 |
48th SIMM Swiss International Mountain Marathon 2023 |
Switzerland |
Adelboden / Bern |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
05.08 | - | 09.08 |
Hungária Cup |
Hungary |
Tokaj |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
29.07 | - | 03.08 |
Lapland O Week |
Finland |
Saariselkä |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
29.07 | - | 02.08 |
Bavarian Forest 5 Days |
Germany |
Bodenmais |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
22.07 | - | 23.07 |
Orienteering competition SEA FESTIVAL ‘2023 + Baltic MTBO championship |
Lithuania |
Klaipėda |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
16.07 | - | 22.07 |
Swiss Orienteering Week 2023 Flims Laax |
Switzerland |
Flims Laax |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
15.07 | - | 16.07 |
48th Kalevi Suvjeooks |
Estonia |
Sae village, Lääne-Virumaa county |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
03.07 | | |
OK Ravinen's 3-Evenings |
Sweden |
Stockholm |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
02.07 | - | 07.07 |
55th Kainuu Orienteering Week 2023 |
Finland |
Kuhmo |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jun 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
28.06 | - | 02.07 |
42. Wawel Cup |
Poland |
Kraków |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
22.06 | - | 25.06 |
5. Carinthian Lake Cup 2023 |
Austria |
Villach |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
May 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.05 | - | 28.05 |
Pomorze Sprint Cup 2023 |
Poland |
Tczew, Pelplin, Gniew |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
21.05 | | |
Relay of the Dolomites |
Italy |
Brunico |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
20.05 | | |
Middle Regional Championship |
Italy |
Brunico |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
12.05 | - | 14.05 |
METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 42.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” |
Serbia |
Belgrade and Despotovac |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
22.04 | - | 23.04 |
Pavasario Taure ( Spring Cup) |
Lithuania |
Kaunas |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
10.04 | - | 16.04 |
CAPPADOCIA-O-WEEK |
Turkey |
GÖREME |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
01.04 | | |
Kurzemes Pavasaris |
Latvia |
Dobele |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Mar 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.03 | - | 26.03 |
Lesser Poland Cup |
Poland |
Krakow |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
18.03 | - | 19.03 |
CESOM - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting |
Slovakia |
Kúty, Senica |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
11.03 | - | 15.03 |
Lipica open 2023 |
Slovenia |
Lipica |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Feb 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
18.02 | - | 26.02 |
ANTALYA-O-MEETING |
Turkey |
ANTALYA |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
04.02 | - | 05.02 |
XII Premi-O CV 2023 |
Spain |
ONIL |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jan 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com |
28.01 | - | 29.01 |
GPNA week-end |
France |
La Rochelle |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
13.01 | - | 15.01 |
Madeira Orienteering Festival 2023 |
Portugal |
Funchal |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Dec 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.12 | - | 31.12 |
GCOM 2022 - Gran Canaria O-Meeting North Edition |
Spain |
Arucas - Gran Canaria - Canary Islands |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Nov 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
13.11 | | |
JÆTTEMILEN - Ultra Long Race |
Denmark |
Copenhagen |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
11.11 | - | 13.11 |
NORTH SEA TROPHY |
Belgium |
Koksijde |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
31.10 | - | 05.11 |
ANTALYA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Turkey |
ANTALYA |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
28.10 | - | 01.11 |
4 days Villacarrillo Sierra de las Villas |
Spain |
Villacarrillo-Úbeda-Jaén |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
01.10 | - | 02.10 |
Slovak Championship Long Distance |
Slovakia |
Bratislava |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Sep 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
04.09 | | |
Belgian Championship Long Distance |
Belgium |
Sankt Vith |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
03.09 | - | 04.09 |
German Championship Sprint & Sprint Relay |
Germany |
Hamburg |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
27.08 | - | 28.08 |
Weekend National Orienteering Middle + Long (WRE) |
Switzerland |
Biasca |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
21.08 | | |
Swiss Championships Relay |
Switzerland |
Langenthal |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
20.08 | | |
Swiss Championships in Middle Distance |
Switzerland |
Solothurn |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
20.08 | - | 21.08 |
Mentor Silva Cup 2022 |
Romania |
Moreni |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
13.08 | - | 14.08 |
47. SIMM Swiss International Mountain Marathon 2022 |
Switzerland |
Ilanz / Chur |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
13.08 | - | 15.08 |
3 days of the kempen |
Belgium |
Leopodsburg Limburg |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
07.08 | - | 12.08 |
Lakes 5 Days 2022 |
Great Britain |
Kendal |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
31.07 | - | 05.08 |
Croatia open 2022 |
Croatia |
Delnice |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
17.07 | - | 22.07 |
5 days of Uslar |
Germany |
Uslar |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
07.07 | - | 08.07 |
LPA CITY RACE - Gran Canaria |
Spain |
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Gran Canaria - Canary Islands |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
06.07 | - | 10.07 |
41. Wawel Cup |
Poland |
Częstochowa |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
04.07 | - | 06.07 |
Kappa 3.5 dais |
Latvia |
Ventspils |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
03.07 | - | 08.07 |
54th Kainuu Orienteering Week 2022 |
Finland |
Puolanka |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jun 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
23.06 | - | 26.06 |
Carinthian Lake Cup 2022 |
Austria |
Villach |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
19.06 | | |
The Wild Bear Relay |
Spain |
Barcelona - La Llacuna |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
18.06 | - | 19.06 |
Jukola-relay |
Finland |
Mynämäki |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
10.06 | - | 12.06 |
Relay of the Dolomites |
Italy |
Bolzano |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
04.06 | - | 06.06 |
Saxonia-O-Festival |
Germany |
Dresden |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
May 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
27.05 | - | 29.05 |
Indiketes Adventure ClubRace |
Spain |
Calonge-Sant Antoni |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
06.05 | - | 08.05 |
Vilnius 2022 |
Lithuania |
Vilnius |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
23.04 | - | 24.04 |
Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) |
Lithuania |
Trakai |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
15.04 | - | 18.04 |
Easter4 2022 |
Slovenia |
Kozina |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
08.04 | - | 10.04 |
Helsinki City-O |
Finland |
Helsinki |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
02.04 | - | 03.04 |
CESOM - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting |
Slovakia |
Kuty, Senica |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
02.04 | - | 03.04 |
Kurzemes Pavasaris |
Latvia |
Liepaja |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
01.04 | - | 03.04 |
Central European Youth Orienteering Cup |
Poland |
Olkusz |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
01.04 | - | 03.04 |
1. Wawel Spring Cup |
Poland |
Olkusz |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Mar 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.03 | | |
Lisbon City Race |
Portugal |
Lisboa |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
26.03 | | |
Lisbon City Race |
Portugal |
Lisboa |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
12.03 | - | 16.03 |
Lipica open 2022 |
Slovenia |
Lipica |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Feb 2022 - more in events.worldofo.com |
17.02 | - | 20.02 |
PROVOM - PROVence Orienteering Meeting |
France |
Marseille |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Dec 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
03.12 | - | 06.12 |
33 COSTA CALIDA MURCIA WRE |
Spain |
Alhama de Murcia |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Nov 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
01.11 | - | 07.11 |
ANTALYA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Turkey |
ALANYA |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
30.10 | - | 31.10 |
TIC BARCELONA 2021 |
Spain |
Barcelona |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
28.10 | - | 31.10 |
French night and sprint championships + CNE relay 2021 |
France |
Le Caylar |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Sep 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.09 | - | 26.09 |
Slovak Chamionship Middle Distance - Relay |
Slovakia |
Novaky |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
11.09 | - | 12.09 |
Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) COVID edition |
Lithuania |
Kaunas |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
27.08 | - | 29.08 |
Vienna O Challenge - Austria's premier sprint-orienteering weekend |
Austria |
Vienna |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
27.08 | - | 29.08 |
Pomorze Sprint Cup 2021 |
Poland |
Malbork |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
25.08 | - | 29.08 |
5 days of Spain 22021. Trofeo Quijotes |
Spain |
Cuenca |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
25.08 | - | 29.01 |
5 days Zagreb Open - Croatia / South East European Championships |
Croatia |
Zagreb |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
20.08 | - | 22.08 |
TAKAS 2021/EYOC 2021 PUBLIC RACE |
Lithuania |
Vilnius |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
14.08 | - | 15.08 |
46. SIMM - Swiss International Mountain Marathon 14.+15.08.2021 in Morgins (VS) |
Switzerland |
Martigny (VS) - Geneva Airport |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
10.08 | - | 14.08 |
Durmitor Orienteering Challenge 2021 |
Montenegro |
Zabljak |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
06.08 | - | 15.08 |
Tahoe2021 |
USA |
Truckee CA |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
01.08 | - | 07.08 |
Scottish 6 Days Lochaber 2021 |
Great Britain |
Fort Willaim |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
31.07 | - | 05.08 |
Lapland O Week |
Finland |
Kolari |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
30.07 | - | 01.08 |
DANISH SPRING - Summer Edition 2021 |
Denmark |
Farum & Hillerød, North Zealand |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
17.07 | - | 18.07 |
Kalevi Suvejooks, 2021 |
Estonia |
Vetla |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
14.07 | - | 18.07 |
40. Wawel Cup |
Poland |
Kraków |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
09.07 | - | 11.07 |
3 days of Belgium |
Belgium |
St.Vith |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
04.07 | - | 09.07 |
54th Kainuu Orienteering Week 4th - 9th July 2021, Puolanka, Finland |
Finland |
Puolanka |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
03.07 | - | 04.07 |
MOIÀ 2021 Trofeu Adrià Triquell |
Spain |
Barcelona |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Jun 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.06 | | |
Veneto Championship 2021 - Sprint |
Italy |
Asiago |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
24.06 | - | 27.06 |
United World Games and 3. Carinthian Lake Cup |
Austria |
Villach |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
May 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
30.05 | | |
Relay of the Dolomites |
Italy |
Steinegg/Collepietra |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
15.05 | - | 16.05 |
METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 40.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” |
Serbia |
Ljig |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2021 - more in events.worldofo.com |
02.04 | - | 05.04 |
Junior European Cup 2021 |
Belgium |
Durbuy |
| | | | | | | |
|
|