From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Dec 2014
01.12-30.04 Training in Antalya Turkey ANTALYA
Apr 2015
11.04-10.05 BLO Camp 2015 3čme Edition France Fontainebleau
24.04-26.04 EUROPEAN UNIVERSITIES ORIENTEERING TROPHY - INTERNATIONAL OPEN "TITAGUAS" Spain Titaguas
24.04-26.04 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Wyszkow
25.04-26.04 PLANA OPEN Bulgaria Sofia
25.04-26.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
26.04 61. Weinfelder OL Switzerland Weinfelden
30.04-03.05 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
May 2015
01.05-03.05 3 Days Of Belgium 2015, Foręt d'Anlier Belgium Vlessart
01.05-03.05 Rome Orienteering Meeting 2015 - ROMe2015 Italy Rome
01.05-03.05 Baltic Cup 2015 Poland Wejherowo/Gdynia
01.05-04.05 Lisburn City Festival of Orienteering Ireland Lisburn City
01.05-03.05 Gallipoli Peace Cup Turkey Çanakkale
01.05-03.05 Ilves 3 2015 Estonia Uniküla-Vooremäe
01.05-03.05 Madeira Orienteering Meeting Portugal Madeira
02.05-03.05 Eco-Endurance Challenge 2015 Canada Enfield, NS
08.05-10.05 Vilnius 2015 Lithuania Vilnius
09.05-10.05 Campeonato Ibérico Femenino Spain Pontevedra
16.05 Vorarlberger OL 2015 / ÖSTM Middle Austria Laterns (Event Center: Dornbirn)
16.05-17.05 20th Thuringian 24-hours Orienteering Relay Germany Leipzig
16.05-17.05 Brown Cup 2015 Bulgaria Sofia
17.05 67. St.Galler OL / ÖSTM Sprint; SPM Austria Dornbirn
28.05-30.05 Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 Montenegro Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan
30.05-31.05 Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance Poland Kraków
30.05-01.06 19th Shamrock O-Ringen Ireland Glengarriff, Co. Cork
30.05-01.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2015 Ireland Cork
30.05 Danish Sprint Championship Denmark Roskilde, 35 km west of Copenhagen
Jun 2015
01.06-02.06 Albanian Orienteering Days Albania Shkodra/Albania
04.06-07.06 Ural-2015 Russia Ekaterinburg
05.06-07.06 Slovenia in 3 Days Slovenia Ljubljana
13.06-14.06 Louna-Jukola 2015 Finland Paimio
16.06-21.06 Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week Bulgaria Varna
18.06-21.06 United World Games 2015 Austria Klagenfurt at Lake Wörthersee
18.06-21.06 TAKAS 2015 Lithuania Varena
19.06-21.06 Thermenlandopen - Alpe Adria Cup 2015 Austria Bad Waltersdorf - Fürstenfeld
20.06-21.06 Kalevi 42th Suvejooks Estonia Kodasoo
20.06-21.06 Czech Orienteering Championships - middle distance Czech Republic Jachymov
25.06-28.06 EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 Romania Cluj-Napoca
26.06-28.06 ICE-O 2014 Iceland Reykjavík
26.06-28.06 O-Festivalen Norway Oslo
28.06-03.07 FIN5 2015 Finland Turku
Jul 2015
01.07-05.07 Expori 4 days in Lombardia Italy Sesto Calende (VA)
01.07-04.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2015 Greenland Ilulissat
02.07-06.07 Nuuk O-fest (NATLOC) Greenland Nuuk
03.07-05.07 O Festival Tyrol 2015 Austria Innsbruck
03.07-05.07 Kapa 3 days 2015 Latvia Amatciems
03.07-05.07 Western Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse
04.07-10.07 JWOC Tour / Sřrlandsgaloppen 2015 Norway Rauland
04.07-05.07 Bayerwald OL Wochenende - Bayerische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz Ranglistenlauf Langdistanz Germany deggendorf
04.07-12.07 CAmp'O Vercors France Valence - Grenoble
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
08.07-12.07 XXXIV Wawel Cup Poland Kraków
08.07-12.07 SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Italy Gallipoli
12.07-17.07 Dolomiti Orienteering Tour 2015 Italy Val di Fiemme
14.07-19.07 Kopaonik open 2015 Serbia Raska
15.07-19.07 TransUral 2015 Russia Ekaterinburg
16.07-19.07 ADVANTA Cup Czech Republic Teplice nad Metuji
17.07-19.07 BBO cup 2015, Grand Prix Slovakia 2015 Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom
17.07-19.07 Transmoduls Pannon Orienteering Days Hungary Pápa-Németbánya
18.07-24.07 O-Ringen Borĺs 2015 Sweden Borĺs
23.07-26.07 FRENCH INTERNATIONAL 4 DAYS O'DOUBS 2015 France MALBUISSON
24.07-26.07 XIII Limanowa Cup Poland Bochnia
24.07-26.07 AZIMUTA 3 days 2015 Latvia Smiltene
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2015 Slovenia Lokve
25.07-26.07 Sea Festival Lithuania Klaipeda
26.07-01.08 WMOC 2015 Sweden Gothenburg
27.07-01.08 Croatia Open 2015 Croatia Delnice
Aug 2015
01.08-04.08 Bubo cup 2015 Croatia Beli, Cres
02.08-08.08 Scottish 6 days Great Britain Inverness
03.08-08.08 Tallinn O-Week (2xWRE + City Race) Estonia Tallinn
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2015 Czech Republic Novy Bor
13.08-16.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Jeseník
14.08-16.08 Night Hawk 2015 Norway Oslo
14.08-16.08 3 DAYS OF THE KEMPEN Belgium Hasselt and Genk
14.08-16.08 Aargauer 3-Tage OL Switzerland Lucerne
15.08-23.08 Canadian Champs Canada Charlottetown
16.08-20.08 Nógrád Hungária Cup 2015 Hungary Salgótarján
22.08-23.08 World Rogaining Championships 2015 Finland Saariselkä
22.08 Nuorten Jukola Finland Ekenäs/Tammisaari
22.08-23.08 Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise Czech Republic Turnov
25.08-27.08 Briançonnais Tour 2015 France Briançon (Alps - 05)
27.08-30.08 West Cup Czech Republic Nejdek
27.08-30.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
29.08 Danish Championship Middle Distance Denmark Vejle
Sep 2015
05.09-06.09 Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting Belgium Antwerp
12.09-13.09 Austrian Championship (long-sprint) Austria Leoben
19.09-21.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
19.09 6. Nationaler OL Switzerland Bellinzona
25.09-27.09 Euromeeting/Suunto Games Estonia Otepää
Oct 2015
02.10-04.10 World Cup Final 2015 Switzerland Arosa
10.10-11.10 Kraków City Race Poland Kraków
18.10 10. Nationaler OL Switzerland Zurich
31.10-01.11 TIC Barcelona - City Race Euro Tour Spain Barcelona
Nov 2015
07.11-08.11 63rd Autumn Spartacus Cup Hungary Szárliget
14.11-15.11 MOV - XXXIV° Meeting Venice Italy Venice
14.11-15.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2015 Hungary Bócsa
Dec 2015
26.12-30.12 Sylvester5 - 2015 Belgium Antwerp - Hasselt

Add new event