From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Feb 2016
05.02-09.02 Protugal "O" Meeting 2015 Portugal Penamacor
12.02-14.02 Lorca O-Meeting (LOM 2016) (WRE) Spain Lorca
13.02-14.02 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2016 Portugal Castelo de Vide
19.02-20.02 Israel Open Israel Tel Aviv
19.02-21.02 Egypt International Orienteering Championships Egypt Luxor
20.02-21.02 WRE XXVIII MURCIA COSTA CALIDA Spain Caravaca de la Cruz
25.02-28.02 Antalya O Days Turkey Antalya
26.02-28.02 Andalucia O Meeting Spain Barbate
27.02-28.02 Juniper Open spring 2016 Hungary Izsák
28.02 King of Morocc-O Spain Tanger (Morocco)
Mar 2016
04.03-10.03 SIVEN MOC CAMP Bulgaria VARNA
10.03-20.03 MOC TOUR Bulgaria BANSKO (BUL); SERRES, THESSALONIKI (GR); STRUMICA (MK)
11.03-14.03 SIVEN MOC Bulgaria BANSKO
12.03-16.03 Lipica open 2016 Slovenia Lipica
18.03-20.03 Danish Spring Denmark Helsingor and Hillerod/Fredensborg
19.03-20.03 53rd Spring Spartacus Cup Hungary Csákberény
24.03-27.03 CAMPEONATO DE ESPAŃA DE ORIENTACIÓN 2016 Spain Pontevedra
24.03-26.03 Pĺskelřbet 2016/ Easter 3 days 2016 Denmark Kolding
25.03-28.03 Easter4 Slovenia Kozina
25.03-28.03 Jan Kjellström International Festival 2016 Great Britain Yorkshire
25.03-28.03 Beograd Open Easter 2016 Serbia Belgrade
25.03-27.03 Prague Easter 2016 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
28.03 Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2016 Latvia Riga
Apr 2016
01.04-03.04 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Salgótarján, Mátraszele
02.04-03.04 VI Slavonija & Baranja Open Croatia Beli Manastir
09.04-10.04 Postás Cup Hungary Szárliget
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Dobele
15.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup Belarus Grodno
16.04-17.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
17.04 Kiev Ultralong Ukraina Kiev
19.04-24.04 Riga Orienteering Week 2016 Latvia Riga
22.04 3 days of orientering - Danish sprint Championships Denmark Haderslev
22.04-24.04 Warszawska Mila Poland Warszawa
23.04 3 days of orientering - Sprint Relay Championships Denmark Haderslev
23.04-24.04 PLANA OPEN 2016 Bulgaria Yarema - Sofia district
23.04-24.04 Riga Cup 2016 Latvia Baldone
29.04-02.05 Velikden Cup 2016 Bulgaria Targovishte
29.04-01.05 Albanian Orienteering Days 2016 Albania Tirana
30.04-02.05 O-Games - 1st round World Cup - public competition Poland Wrocław
30.04-01.05 Tipo Kupa Hungary Héreg
May 2016
05.05-07.05 Holland-ol 2016 Netherlands Breda
07.05-08.05 Italian Orienteering Championships 2016 - Sprint and Middle Italy Canal San Bovo (TN)
07.05-08.05 Eco Endurance Challenge 2016 Canada Goffs, NS, Canada
13.05-16.05 Vilnius 2016 Lithuania Vilnius
14.05-16.05 3 Days of Belgium 2016 Belgium Neufchâteau
14.05-16.05 International 3-Days Orienteering Germany Dresden
14.05-16.05 Maccabi Cup Hungary Kiskunmajsa
14.05-16.05 Waldviertel Festival Austria Litschau
Jun 2016
04.06-06.06 Leinster 3 Day 2016 Ireland Dublin
11.06 Hungarian Night Championships Hungary Zsana
16.06-19.06 United World Games 2016 Austria Klagenfurt
18.06-19.06 Jukola 2016 Finland Lappeenranta
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2016 Lithuania Anyksciai
24.06-27.06 Nuuk O-fest Greenland Nuuk
24.06-26.06 O-festivalen Norway Sarpsborg
25.06-26.06 Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) Belgium Antwerp
29.06-02.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering Greenland Ilulissat
30.06-03.07 European Youth Orienteering Championships Poland Jarosław
Jul 2016
01.07-06.07 TransUral-2016 Russia Krasnoturinsk (Ekaterinburg 450 km)
02.07-07.07 5 Days of Italy 2016 Italy Pieve Tesino
02.07-06.07 5 Days of Spain Spain Soria
03.07-08.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 2016 Finland Puolanka
06.07-10.07 XXXV Wawel Cup Poland Kraków
08.07-10.07 Kāpa 3-days Latvia Jēkabpils
08.07-10.07 Kapa 3 days 2016 Latvia Jēkabpils
09.07-16.07 JWOC Junior Orienteering World Championship Switzerland Engadin Scuol
09.07-16.07 5. Tour O Swiss 2016 Switzerland Zürich, Bern, St.Moritz
10.07-16.07 O'France France L'Hospitalet
10.07-16.07 Fin5 Orienteering Week 2016 Finland Hamina
10.07-15.07 Five days Tuscany 2016 Italy Marina di Cecina
13.07-17.07 Kopaonik open 2016 Serbia Raska
16.07-23.07 Swiss Orienteering Week 2016 Switzerland Engadin St. Moritz
21.07-24.07 Transylvania Open 2016 Romania Cluj-Napoca
21.07-24.07 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
22.07-24.07 XIV Limanowa Cup 2016 Poland Rabka-Zdrój
22.07-24.07 AZIMUTA 3-days Latvia Smiltene
23.07-29.07 O-Ringen Sweden Sälen
24.07-29.07 CROESO 2016 Great Britain Swansea
26.07-30.07 Croatia open 2016 Croatia Našice
27.07-31.07 OOcup/2016 Italy Tarvisio
30.07-03.08 Hungaria Cup Hungary Miskolc
30.07-31.07 Sea Festival 2016 Lithuania Klaipeda
Aug 2016
03.08-06.08 Bubo cup 2016 Croatia Cres
05.08-14.08 World Masters Orienteering Championships (WMOC) Estonia Tallinn
05.08-07.08 Rumcajsovy mile Czech Republic Mlada Boleslav
06.08-14.08 SEMAINE FEDERALE FRANCE France QUIMPER or BREST
07.08-13.08 Tallinn O-Week (2xWRE + City Race) Estonia Tallinn
10.08-14.08 Ceska Kanada 2016 Czech Republic Kunzak
10.08-14.08 ICE-O (NATLOC) Iceland Reykjavik
12.08-14.08 Night Hawk Norway Oslo
13.08-15.08 3 days of Limburg Belgium Maasmechelen
13.08-14.08 2 day Ultra long Limburg Belgium Eisden
Sep 2016
18.09 Brussels Orienteering Meeting 2016 Belgium Brussels
23.09-25.09 2016 North American Orienteering Championships USA Hanover, New Hampshire, USA
24.09-25.09 Jonathermál Cup Hungary Kiskunmajsa
Oct 2016
01.10-02.10 XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Haanja
03.10-13.10 Five + five days Cyprus 2016 Cyprus Larnaca
08.10-10.10 MOCPA 2016 Macedonia Prilep
14.10-16.10 World Cup Final 2016 Switzerland Aarau
31.10-05.11 Antalya Orienteering Festival Turkey Antalya
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event