From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
WRE only?
Country
Event name
Show maximum
Restrictions
>> Back to basic search
Mar 2019
22.03-24.03 MOC Weekend Italy Benevento
27.03-31.03 O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Ukraina Truscavets
29.03-31.03 Sakar Cup Bulgaria Haskovo
29.03-31.03 Danish Spring Denmark Tisvilde
31.03 Kaunas city relay Lithuania Kaunas
31.03 Bobbejaanland Sprint Orienteering Day Belgium Lichtaart
Apr 2019
04.04-06.04 V Trofeo de Orientación Ciudad de Requena Spain Requena
06.04-07.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Saldus
06.04 Bezirksmeisterschaft Niederbayern & DPT Germany Deggendorf
06.04-07.04 CESOM-Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting Slovakia Kúty/SVK, Brno/CZE, Bratislava/SVK
06.04-07.04 Larzac Rogaining + Biathlon CO France Millau
06.04-07.04 IV Troféu Caminhos do Alvăo Portugal Vila Real
07.04 Helsinki City-O 2019 Finland Helsinki
07.04-14.04 METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 38.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” - ORIENTEERING EVENT AND TRAINING CAMP Serbia BELGRADE / DESPOTOVAC
12.04-14.04 Open Grodno Cup 2019 Belarus Grodno
13.04-14.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
13.04-14.04 Värmlandsdubbeln med Swedish league Sweden Karlstad
13.04-14.04 AustriaCup Middle, Austrian Team Championships Austria Vienna
13.04 Building-O (indoor orienteering) Belarus Grodno
13.04-14.04 Riga Cup 2019 Latvia Riga
18.04-20.04 Easter 3-Day Orienteering 2019 Denmark Ulfborg
19.04-22.04 Australian 3 Day Orienteering Championships Australia Perth
19.04-22.04 JK 2019 Great Britain Farnborough, Hampshire
19.04-22.04 Easter4 2019 Slovenia Divača
19.04-21.04 Mecsek Open'19 Hungary Orfű
19.04-21.04 MOCPA 2019 Macedonia Prilep, Macedonia
19.04-22.04 Uppsala Möte 4-days Sweden Uppsala
20.04-22.04 3 jours de Paques France Mulhouse - Belfort
21.04 Beograd Open Serbia Belgrade
22.04 Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2019 Latvia Riga
26.04 Australian Sprint Orienteering Championships (WRE) Australia Narrogin, Western Australia
26.04-28.04 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Hollókő
May 2019
01.05-05.05 French Orienteering Championships France Gérardmer
02.05-05.05 Orienteering Baltic Cup Poland Rumia
04.05 Swedish League #5, Middle Sweden Stockholm
04.05-05.05 Eco Endurance Challenge 2019 Canada Goffs, NS
04.05-05.05 Lithuanian Orienteering Championships 2019 - Sprint and Mixed Sprint Relay Lithuania Trakai
11.05-12.05 Belgian Middle Championships WRE Belgium Stambruges
17.05-19.05 Heydar Aliyev International Orienteering Cup - 2019 Azerbaijan Baku
17.05 TROFEO CARLO E FRANCO - Team Sprint Italy Mezzolombardo
24.05-26.05 Carpathian O-Trophy Romania Comarnic
30.05-02.06 French Orienteering Championships France Chambéry
Jun 2019
01.06 Championship Trentino-Alto Adige, Middle Italy Bolzano
01.06-02.06 24-hours Relay of Thuringia Germany Leipzig
01.06-02.06 CANCELLED! Belarus Orienteering Сhampionship (sprint Q+F, sprint relay) Belarus Grodno
02.06 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Bolzano
07.06-09.06 Alpe Adria Cup 2019 Croatia Našice
08.06-10.06 3Days Belgium Belgium Marche en Famenne
20.06-24.06 United World Games & 2.Carinthian Lake Cup 2019 Austria Villach
20.06 Máze-lřpet Norway Alta
20.06-27.06 Calabria Orienteering Italy Scalea
21.06-23.06 Midnattsolgaloppen Norway ALTA
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2019 Lithuania Vištytis
26.06-29.06 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2019 Greenland Ilulissat
28.06-30.06 ASOM Belgium Oostende
28.06-30.06 Silesia O-Cup Poland Katowice
28.06-30.06 Norsk o-festival Norway Larvik, Norway
29.06-01.07 NidaCup 2019 Lithuania Nida
30.06-05.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 30.6.-5.7.2019 Finland Sotkamo (Vuokatti)
30.06-04.07 5 Days of Italy Italy Auronzo di Cadore
Jul 2019
04.07-07.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / Slovakia Podbanské, Bachledová dolina
05.07-12.07 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019 Latvia Riga
07.07-12.07 O France 2019 France VARS RISOUL
07.07 O-MARATHON 2019 - Ultralong Mass Start Italy Folgaria
10.07-14.07 Wawel Cup 38. Poland Krakow
11.07-13.07 Primiero O Week 2019 Italy Primiero San Martino di Castrozza
11.07-14.07 Skaw-dysten 2019 Denmark Skagen
14.07-19.07 Fin5, the Finnish Orienteering Week Finland Kuopio
17.07-20.07 Bubo cup 2019 Slovenia Lokve
18.07-21.07 Transylvania Open 2019 Romania Cluj-Napoca
19.07-21.07 City Race euro Tour Austria Graz
20.07-28.07 Canadian Orienteering Championships Canada Montreal
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Kolmĺrden 2019 Sweden Norrköping
24.07-28.07 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2019 Czech Republic Nový Bor
24.07-28.07 OOcup/2019 Slovenia Soriška planina
27.07-28.07 WORLD ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS Spain BARCELONA
27.07-28.07 SEA FESTIVAL 2019 Lithuania Klaipeda
28.07-03.08 Strathearn 2019 Scottish 6 Days Great Britain Crieff
31.07-04.08 BULGARIA CUP & Begun cup 2019 Bulgaria Strelcha
Aug 2019
02.08-04.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2019 Poland Rzeszów
04.08-10.08 Swiss O Week Gstaad 2019 Switzerland Gstaad
09.08-11.08 ICE-O Iceland Reykjavík
09.08-11.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Rožňava
09.08-11.08 Cerkno Cup 2019 Slovenia Cerkno
10.08-11.08 Night Hawk Norway Oslo
12.08-17.08 Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships Norway Sarpsborg
12.08-17.08 WOC2019 Spectator races Norway Sarpsborg
15.08-18.08 4 days of Limburg Belgium Lommel
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
16.08-18.08 Hamburg-OL 2019 Germany Hamburg
16.08-18.08 Aargau 3 Days 2019 Switzerland Brugg / Riniken
30.08-01.09 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2019 Poland Kwidzyn
30.08-01.09 Interkompas 45 Czech Republic Číměř
31.08 National Orienteering Event Engelberg, middle distance Switzerland Engelberg close to Lucerne
Sep 2019
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
01.09 Vienna Sprint Day Austria Wien
06.09-08.09 3 DAYS OF ALPE CIMBRA 2019 - Italian Championships WRE Italy Folgaria
07.09-08.09 8LEO BARRACAS/EL TORO Spain CASTELLON
14.09 Swiss MTBO Championships Long distance Switzerland Basel
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event