From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jun 2018
30.06-01.07 ASOM Belgium Ypres
30.06-01.07 XLV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Palmse
Jul 2018
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 1.-6.7.2018 Finland Kajaani
01.07-03.07 Greenland Orienteering 2018 - Nuuk Greenland Nuuk
02.07-04.07 OK Ravinen's 3-Trekvällars Sweden Stockholm
04.07-08.07 37. Wawel Cup Poland Podlesice
04.07-07.07 4 days of Calabria Italy San Giovanni in Fiore
04.07-08.07 Fjord-O 2018 Norway HAUGESUND
05.07-08.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2018 /4 days/ Slovakia Pribylina, Tatranská Lomnica
05.07-07.07 O-Festival 2018 Competition Austria Imst
06.07-13.07 WMOC - World Masters Orienteering Championships Denmark Copenhagen
06.07-08.07 Eskilstuna Weekend Sweden Eskilstuna
07.07-12.07 O'France France Vars
08.07-14.07 O'FRANCE 2018 - Les Vosges Mosellanes France Abreschviller
10.07-14.07 Bubo cup Slovenia Sežana
11.07-13.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
14.07-15.07 Vikingedysten 2018 Denmark Arnum, 6510 Gram
15.07-20.07 Fin5 2018 Orienteering Week (Finland) Finland Seinäjoki
15.07 ELIMINATOR 2018 Hong Kong Hong Kong
15.07 3. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppelsprint) Germany Ohlsbach
17.07-19.07 Laesoe 3-days Denmark Frederikshavn
19.07-22.07 Transylvania Open 2018 Romania Cluj-Napoca
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Höga Kusten 2018 Sweden Örnsköldsvik
21.07-22.07 4. und 5. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppeltsprint/Mitteldistanz) Germany Ostfildern/Nellingen
21.07-22.07 Original Mountain Marathon Germany Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2018 France Hauteville - Lompnes
27.07-29.07 XVI Limanowa Cup Poland Krynica-Zdrój
27.07-29.07 Tallinn Orienteering Week (2xWRE+100CP run) Estonia Tallinn
27.07-29.07 Šumperk Wild Boar Trophy / Šumperský divočák 2018 Czech Republic Červená Voda
27.07-29.07 AZIMUTA 3-days Latvia Smiltene
28.07 Filefjellmesterskapet Norway Tyinkrysset
28.07-29.07 SEA FESTIVAL 2018 Lithuania Klaipeda
29.07-03.08 Lakes 5 Days 2018 Great Britain Ambleside
31.07-04.08 Variant 5 Days Bulgaria Smolyan
Aug 2018
04.08-12.08 LATVIA O-week 2018 Latvia Riga, Sigulda
10.08-15.08 Bavarian Orienteering Tour 2018 Germany Bamberg, Regensburg, Passau, Landshut
10.08-12.08 Hamburg-OL 2018 Germany Hamburg
10.08-12.08 Aargau 3-days Switzerland Aarau
10.08-12.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Szklarska Poręba/Piechowice
11.08-12.08 Night Hawk 2018 Norway Drammen
12.08-15.08 Dzūkija O festival Lithuania Druskininkai
16.08-20.08 Hungaria Cup Hungary Tapolca
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
17.08-19.08 3 days of the kempen Belgium Hechtel n between Lommel and Hasselt
17.08-24.08 North American and Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse, Yukon
18.08 Kolmĺrdsträffen middle distance Sweden Norrköping
18.08-19.08 Siguldas Kauss 2018 Brasla Latvia Sigulda
19.08 Kolmĺrdsträffen long distance Sweden Norrköping
20.08-26.08 OriFestival Simbruini Italy Subiaco - Rome
21.08-26.08 O5dias Spain Guardo
22.08-26.08 SEEOC & Cerkno Cup 2018 Slovenia Cerkno
24.08-26.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Rožňava
25.08-26.08 Belarus Clubs Cup Belarus Lahoysk
30.08-02.09 Centenary Trophy and National Championship of Romania Romania Alba Iulia
Sep 2018
07.09-09.09 Norwegian Open Masters Orienteering Championships 2018 Norway Oslo
07.09-09.09 3 days in PUGLIA Italy CRISPIANO - MARTINAFRANCA
08.09-09.09 Czech Cup - 1x middle + 1x long Czech Republic Nový Bor
08.09-09.09 JaSam O-Summer Cup 2018 Croatia Jastrebarsko
08.09 JaSam O-Summer Cup 2018 - TrailO (CRO-HUN-ITA-SLO) Croatia Jastrebarsko
08.09-09.09 German National Championships Middle Distance and National Ranking Event Long Distance Germany Dörentrup
08.09 "Beniamin" Rogaining Poland Strzelin near Wroclaw
15.09 6. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf Germany Wannweil
22.09-23.09 Normandie O'Tour France Le Havre
27.09-30.09 MOCPA 2018 Macedonia Prilep
Oct 2018
01.10-12.10 Five + five days Vasto 2018 Italy Vasto
03.10-07.10 Bursa4days Turkey Bursa
06.10-07.10 Liverpool Big Weekend 2018 Great Britain Liverpool
06.10-07.10 KievOPEN-2018 Ukraina Kiev
13.10-14.10 Roma City Race Italy Rome
14.10 Hungarian Classic Distance Championship Hungary Szentgotthárd
19.10-20.10 Harpagan Orienteering Event Poland Kwidzyn (near Gdańsk)
20.10-21.10 Styrian O-days 2018 Austria Kainbach bei Graz
20.10-21.10 Larzac under the storm France St Félix de l'Hérault
20.10-21.10 D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour Luxembourg Luxembourg
20.10-21.10 Kraków City Race Poland Kraków
20.10-21.10 TWO DAYS OF PYRENEES Spain PUIGCERDA / GUILS DE CERDANYA
21.10 6. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf Germany Gundelfingen
27.10 Rogaine 3Valls (Catalan CUP) Spain Les Planes d'Hostoles
28.10-04.11 ANTALYA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Turkey ANTALYA
30.10-04.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
31.10-04.11 Championnat de France France Manosque
Nov 2018
01.11-04.11 Toscana Orienteering Classic Italy Montalcino
02.11 BudaSprint 2018 Hungary Budapest, Buda Castle
03.11-04.11 66th Autumn Spartacus Cup Hungary Várgesztes
03.11-04.11 Dos Dies del Berguedŕ Spain Barcelona (100 km)
09.11-11.11 Girona City Race Spain Girona (100km from Barcelona)
10.11-11.11 MOV - Meeting Orienteering Venice Italy Venice
10.11-11.11 MOV Meeting of Venice 2018 Italy Venice
24.11-25.11 "Trail of Fallen Leaves" Rogaining Poland Strzelin near Wroclaw
24.11 III ROGAINING SERRA CAVALLERA Spain Girona / Barcelona
Dec 2018
08.12-09.11 Funchal City Race Portugal Funchal - Madeira Island
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Beringen
26.12-31.12 Gran Canaria O-Meeting - GCOM 2018 (West Edition) Spain La Aldea de San Nicolás
28.12-29.12 Winter Cup Israel Haifa
Feb 2019
22.02-23.02 Israel Open Israel Nazerath
Mar 2019
09.03-10.01 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2019 Portugal Portalegre
27.03-31.03 O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Ukraina Truscavets
29.03-31.03 Danish Spring Denmark Tisvilde
Apr 2019
04.04-06.04 V Trofeo de Orientación Ciudad de Requena Spain Requena
13.04-14.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event