Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit | Finland | Sauvo | ||||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | 10MILA 2007 | Sweden | Eskilstuna | ||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
12.05 | Elitserien | Sweden | Insjön | ||||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Altja village | ||||||||||
14.06 | World Cup Event | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||||
16.06 | - | 17.06 | Jukola 2007 | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||
17.06 | - | 18.06 | Jukola 2007 | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 28.06 | Idre O-week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 28.06 | Idre O-week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | XXIX ILVESTEADE | Estonia | Hargla | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 06.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Sotkamo | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 20.07 | Fin 5 | Finland | Kankaanpäa-Lavia | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 27.07 | O-Ringen 2007 | Sweden | Mjölby | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.08 | Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Borlänge | ||||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.09 | - | 15.09 | Finnish Championships, Night | Finland | Karkkila | ||||||||||
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.10 | 25-manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||||
13.10 | - | 14.10 | Daladubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 10Mila | Sweden | Rosersberg | ||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Elitserien / SM sprint | Sweden | Mariestad | ||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
03.05 | Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance | Sweden | Ulricehamn | ||||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 11.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Kajaani | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Gotland 3-days | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 18.07 | Fin5 - Orienteering Week | Finland | Saarijärvi | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 25.07 | O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 03.08 | World University Orienteering Champs | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
31.07 | - | 02.08 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.08 | The Youth Jukola | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
24.08 | Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
29.08 | - | 31.08 | Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby | Sweden | Vimmerby | ||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | World Rogaining Championships | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
20.09 | - | 21.09 | Elitserien/SM Lång | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 27.09 | Elitserien/SM Middle | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.10 | Weekend without Moose | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.01 | Baltic Junior Cup 2008 | Sweden | Kalmar/Nybro | ||||||||||
11.10 | 25mannakavlen | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
12.10 | 25mannakorten | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
18.10 | Elitserien Final | Sweden | Karlstad | ||||||||||||
25.10 | - | 26.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Hestra | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 24.05 | Mora youth challenge | Sweden | Mora | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 10.06 | NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit | Finland | Salo | ||||||||||
06.06 | Bussbyloppet | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Skogslöparnas Nordiska | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Jukola 2009 | Finland | Mikkeli | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 25.06 | Idre O-Week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | KĀPA 2009 | Latvia | Mordanga | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 10.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Suomussalmi | ||||||||||
12.07 | - | 17.07 | Fin5 2009 | Finland | Hämeenlinna | ||||||||||
18.07 | - | 24.07 | O-Ringen | Sweden | Eksjö | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 30.07 | OK Hällen 3-dagars | Sweden | Nyköping | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 01.08 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Växjö | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 25.04 | Uppsala Möte | Sweden | Uppsala | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | FinnSpring2010 | Finland | Rauma | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | II LSF MTBO | Estonia | Keiila | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
12.06 | Elitserien långdistans (Live) | Sweden | Luleå, Norrbotten | ||||||||||||
18.06 | - | 26.01 | Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor | Finland | Stockholm | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 20.06 | Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays | Finland | Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 01.07 | IDRE O-WEEK | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
27.06 | NewBalance 100 CP run | Estonia | Pikassaare | ||||||||||||
29.06 | - | 04.07 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Aluksne | ||||||||||||
05.07 | - | 10.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Puolanka | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 11.07 | XXXII Ilvesteade | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 23.07 | WUOC-Tour (Public races) | Sweden | Borlänge | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 30.07 | O-Ringen Örebro 2010 | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.09 | Swedish Championship Middle | Sweden | Umeå | ||||||||||||
05.09 | Swedish Cahmpionship Relay | Sweden | Umeå | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.10 | Bike Xdream 2 | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
23.10 | Elitserien Final 2010 | Sweden | Köping | ||||||||||||
30.10 | - | 31.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Tranås | ||||||||||
Nov 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.11 | - | 14.11 | O-Event 2010 Borås Sweden | Sweden | Borås | ||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.01 | - | 09.01 | Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition | Latvia | Madona | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar