From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Feb 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com
14.02-16.02 Andalucia-O-Meeting 2014 Spain Punta Umbria (Huelva)
16.02 Tenerife February Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
21.02-23.02 3rd Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering Portugal Sátăo & Aguiar da Beira
22.02-23.02 Kvarner bay challenge - Cres challenge Croatia Beli, Cres island
27.02-02.03 WCup 2014 Round 1 & Antalya-O-Days Turkey ANTALYA
27.02-04.03 Portugal "O" Meeting '2014 Portugal Gouveia - Portugal
Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.03-02.03 1st Liburnija orienteering meeting Croatia Krk
01.03-04.05 BL'O CAMP France Fontainebleau
01.03-02.03 Juniper Open Spring 2014 Hungary Kaskantyú
01.03-02.03 Liburnija orienteering meeting Croatia Krk
02.03 Nationale long Distance 2 Belgium Hasselt
07.03-08.03 Israel Open Championship 2014 Israel Tel Aviv-Yafo
07.03-09.03 Istanbul Spring Orienteering Cup Turkey Istanbul
07.03-09.03 Alentejo Orienteering Trophy (ALOT) 2014 Portugal Arraiolos
08.03-12.03 Lipica Open 2014 Slovenia Lipica
13.03-15.03 MOC Mediterranean Open Championship Orienteering 2014 Italy Florence
15.03-16.03 Trofeo XX Aniversario SENDA Spain Molina de Segura (Murcia)
15.03-17.03 LegenDerry 3 Day Great Britain Londonderry
21.03-23.03 Cappadocia Cup 2014 Turkey Nevsehir
21.03-23.03 Danish Spring Denmark Tisvilde
22.03-23.03 Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. Croatia Našice
23.03 Three hills cup 2014 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
23.03 Tenerife March Event (Las Calderetas) Spain Ravelo
27.03-28.03 Babe Cup Serbia Belgrade
27.03-31.03 Cancelled: Tavrian spring 2014 Ukraina Alushta
28.03-30.03 Amber coast-2014 / Yantarnyi bereg-2014 Russia Ladushkin
29.03-30.03 Beograd Open 2014 Serbia Belgrade
29.03-30.03 2 days orienteering in Clusone Italy Bergamo
29.03-30.03 Interland 2014 France Bruay la Buissičre
29.03-30.03 XVII Trofeo UPV. I Trofeo Villa de Chelva. Media+Cto CV SPRINT+Cto CV RELEVOS Spain Chelva (Valencia)
29.03-30.03 Catalan Cup MD & Catalan UltraL Championships Spain Campdevŕnol, Ripoll
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.04-06.04 XXVI International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida Spain Cehegin
05.04-06.04 World Cup Spain Spain Cehegin
05.04-06.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Liepāja
05.04-06.04 CESOM 2014 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting Slovakia Šajdíkove Humence
09.04-16.04 EOC / ETOC 2014 - Palmela, Portugal Portugal Palmela
09.04 Szybki Mózg E1 Poland Warszawa
10.04-15.04 EOC Tour 2014 - Palmela, Portugal Portugal Palmela
11.04-13.04 Open Grodno Cup 2014 Belarus Grodno
12.04-13.04 Nationale Sud-Est France Lyon
12.04-13.04 Postás Cup Hungary Piliscsaba
12.04 Lřrdagskjappen ("The Saturday Quicky") Norway Moss, Norway
13.04 PenOC - Nuweberg South Africa Grabouw, Cape Town
15.04-21.04 Riga Orienteering Week Latvia Riga
17.04-19.04 Easter Competitions (Pĺskelřb) Denmark Odense
17.04-21.04 SPANISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP - WRE Spain Antequera
18.04-21.04 Velikden Cup 2014 Bulgaria Targovishte
18.04-21.04 JK Festival of Orienteering 2014 Great Britain Swansea, South Wales
18.04-21.04 Easter Championships Australia Mudgee
18.04-20.04 Prague Easter 2014 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
19.04-20.04 Riga Cup Latvia Riga
20.04 WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong Sweden Finspong
21.04 Easter Prize 2014 Latvia Riga
25.04-27.04 Cupa Otopeni Romania Otopeni
25.04-27.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
26.04 Italian Sprint Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
26.04 WRE // Austrian CC Middle // 1.AC 2014 Austria Feistritz Drau
26.04-27.04 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac
26.04 Rogaine Internacional de Catalunya Spain Vilassar de Dalt (Barcelona)
26.04-27.04 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS France BESANCON
27.04 Italian Middle Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
27.04 Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
27.04 National event midlle distance Belgium Kasterlee - Lichtaart - Turnhout
27.04-28.04 Western Cape Orienteering Championships South Africa Blaauwberg en Wellington, Cape Town
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-01.09 SOK TJ TURNOV Sweden Vaxjo
01.05-04.05 TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O Hungary Budapest
02.05-05.05 Irish Orienteering Championships Ireland Wicklow
02.05-04.05 Baltic Cup 2014 Poland Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Otepää
02.05-04.05 Trittico della Valsugana 2014 Italy Pieve Tesino - Cinte Tesino
02.05-04.05 Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova Moldova Balti
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
03.05 2nd Interschool Orienteering Championships Hong Kong Hong Kong
08.05-11.05 French National Championships - MD & Relay France Locquignol
09.05-11.05 VILNIUS 2014 Lithuania Vilnius
10.05-11.05 Vanoi 2days Italy Canal San Bovo
11.05 Regional Middle Distance Championships of Vienna and Lower Austria Austria Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
16.05-18.05 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Bátonyterenye
17.05-18.05 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
17.05-18.05 O-Games 2014 Poland Świdnica
17.05-18.05 Czech Cup, Junior A-league, B-league Bohemia Czech Republic Mnichovo Hradišťě
17.05-18.05 IDANHA ADVENTURE RAID Portugal Idanha-a-Nova
17.05-18.05 Tartu Kevad 2014 Estonia Tuha
18.05 Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
18.05 Championnat Alsace France BITCHE
18.05 Jonkershoek CC3 South Africa Stellenbosch, Cape Town

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar