Apr 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | - | 03.04 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Salgótarján, Mátraszele | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | VI Slavonija & Baranja Open | Croatia | Beli Manastir | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Szárliget | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Le Caylar in springtime | France | Le Caylar | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Discover Lower Silesia | Poland | Złotoryja | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Sprint Race Tour | Italy | Revine Lago | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | CESOM 2016 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Borský Mikulá | ||||||||||
17.04 | Kiev Ultralong | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||||
17.04 | Italian Cup - Long distance | Italy | Cansiglio, Vallorch | ||||||||||||
19.04 | - | 24.04 | Riga Orienteering Week 2016 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
22.04 | 3 days of orientering - Danish sprint Championships | Denmark | Haderslev | ||||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Warszawska Mila | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Spring Start 2016 | Moldova | Chisinau | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Metropolis of the Southeast Europe 2016. and Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Despotovac | ||||||||||
23.04 | 3 days of orientering - Sprint Relay Championships | Denmark | Haderslev | ||||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | PLANA OPEN 2016 | Bulgaria | Yarema - Sofia district | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Riga Cup 2016 | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Styrian O-days / Austrian Championships Middle / Relay | Austria | Graz | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | O-Weekend - Long-Middle Distance Neckarsulm | Germany | Heilbronn (Region Stuttgart) | ||||||||||
24.04 | 3 days of orientering - Danish Championships Ultra long Distance | Denmark | Havneby - on the island Rřmř | ||||||||||||
29.04 | - | 02.05 | Velikden Cup 2016 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 02.05 | Irish Orienteering Championships 2016 (IOC 2016) | Ireland | Waterford | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | Albanian Orienteering Days 2016 | Albania | Tirana | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | Ilves 3 | Estonia | Tartu; Otepää | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 01.05 | Tipo Kupa | Hungary | Héreg | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | O-Games - 1st round World Cup - public competition | Poland | Wrocław | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 01.05 | Requesens'16 - 2 days O | Spain | Cantallops |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar