Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit | Finland | Sauvo | ||||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
11.05 | - | 13.05 | Vilnius 3-Days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | Baltic Cup 2007 | Poland | Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Altja village | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Kapa 3-Days | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | XXIX ILVESTEADE | Estonia | Hargla | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 06.07 | EuOC training camp #1 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 07.07 | Takas 5 Days | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 20.07 | Fin 5 | Finland | Kankaanpäa-Lavia | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.08 | - | 19.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Sztutowo | ||||||||||
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.09 | - | 15.09 | Finnish Championships, Night | Finland | Karkkila | ||||||||||
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.10 | 25-manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 13.04 | EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
13.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Baltic Championships 2008 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Vilnius 3 days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 24.05 | EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Baltic Cup 2008 | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Gotland 3-days | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 03.08 | World University Orienteering Champs | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | Grand Prix Polonia 2008 | Poland | Katy Rybackie/Gdansk | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | MTBO Briedis 2008 | Lithuania | Moletai | ||||||||||
23.08 | The Youth Jukola | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
24.08 | Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | World Rogaining Championships | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 28.09 | «BSU-87» | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.10 | Weekend without Moose | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
11.10 | 25mannakavlen | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
12.10 | 25mannakorten | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
17.10 | - | 19.10 | BNTU OPEN 2008 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Tērvete | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 10.06 | NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit | Finland | Salo | ||||||||||
11.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Jukola 2009 | Finland | Mikkeli | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | KĀPA 2009 | Latvia | Mordanga | ||||||||||
12.07 | - | 17.07 | Fin5 2009 | Finland | Hämeenlinna | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | MTBO Briedis 2009 | Lithuania | Prienai | ||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 18.10 | BNTU OPEN 2009 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | Rogaining 2009 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.01 | - | 24.01 | Lithuania ski orienteering championship | Lithuania | Visaginas | ||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | FinnSpring2010 | Finland | Rauma | ||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | II LSF MTBO | Estonia | Keiila | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 23.05 | Baltic Cup 2010 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Saiani-71 | Belarus | Rakau | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 26.01 | Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor | Finland | Stockholm | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 20.06 | Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays | Finland | Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | TAKAS 2010 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
27.06 | NewBalance 100 CP run | Estonia | Pikassaare | ||||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Aluksne | ||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 11.07 | XXXII Ilvesteade | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | MTB-O Briedis 2010 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.10 | Bike Xdream 2 | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | BNTU OPEN 2010 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||
23.10 | - | 24.10 | Baltic junior cup 2010 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.01 | - | 09.01 | Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition | Latvia | Madona | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
15.04 | Swedish Night Championship | Sweden | Visby | ||||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Tartu Kevad 2011 | Estonia | Sõõru | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
23.04 | 52nd Jüriöö relay | Estonia | Keila | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Lidzbark | ||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.05 | OK Arona Cup 2011 | Latvia | Ļaudona | ||||||||||||
07.05 | - | 08.05 | Kevad-MTBO | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
20.05 | - | 22.05 | Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 22.05 | Baltic championships | Lithuania | Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania | ||||||||||
28.05 | - | 29.05 | 38th Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Voose | ||||||||||
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) | Lithuania | Marijampole |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar