From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jun 2018
28.06-01.07 EYOC 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
28.06-01.07 Sorlandsgaloppen 2018 Norway Arendal
29.06-01.07 EYOC Tour 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
30.06-01.07 ASOM Belgium Ypres
30.06-01.07 XLV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Palmse
Jul 2018
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 1.-6.7.2018 Finland Kajaani
01.07-03.07 Greenland Orienteering 2018 - Nuuk Greenland Nuuk
02.07-04.07 OK Ravinen's 3-Trekvällars Sweden Stockholm
04.07-08.07 37. Wawel Cup Poland Podlesice
04.07-07.07 4 days of Calabria Italy San Giovanni in Fiore
04.07-08.07 Fjord-O 2018 Norway HAUGESUND
05.07-08.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2018 /4 days/ Slovakia Pribylina, Tatranská Lomnica
05.07-07.07 O-Festival 2018 Competition Austria Imst
06.07-13.07 WMOC - World Masters Orienteering Championships Denmark Copenhagen
06.07-08.07 Eskilstuna Weekend Sweden Eskilstuna
07.07-12.07 O'France France Vars
08.07-14.07 O'FRANCE 2018 - Les Vosges Mosellanes France Abreschviller
10.07-14.07 Bubo cup Slovenia Sežana
11.07-13.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
14.07-15.07 Vikingedysten 2018 Denmark Arnum, 6510 Gram
15.07-20.07 Fin5 2018 Orienteering Week (Finland) Finland Seinäjoki
15.07 ELIMINATOR 2018 Hong Kong Hong Kong
15.07 3. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppelsprint) Germany Ohlsbach
17.07-19.07 Laesoe 3-days Denmark Frederikshavn
19.07-22.07 Transylvania Open 2018 Romania Cluj-Napoca
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Höga Kusten 2018 Sweden Örnsköldsvik
21.07-22.07 4. und 5. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppeltsprint/Mitteldistanz) Germany Ostfildern/Nellingen
21.07-22.07 Original Mountain Marathon Germany Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2018 France Hauteville - Lompnes
27.07-29.07 XVI Limanowa Cup Poland Krynica-Zdrój
27.07-29.07 Tallinn Orienteering Week (2xWRE+100CP run) Estonia Tallinn
27.07-29.07 Šumperk Wild Boar Trophy / Šumperský divočák 2018 Czech Republic Červená Voda
27.07-29.07 AZIMUTA 3-days Latvia Smiltene
28.07 Filefjellmesterskapet Norway Tyinkrysset
28.07-29.07 SEA FESTIVAL 2018 Lithuania Klaipeda
29.07-03.08 Lakes 5 Days 2018 Great Britain Ambleside
31.07-04.08 Variant 5 Days Bulgaria Smolyan
Aug 2018
04.08-12.08 LATVIA O-week 2018 Latvia Riga, Sigulda
10.08-15.08 Bavarian Orienteering Tour 2018 Germany Bamberg, Regensburg, Passau, Landshut
10.08-12.08 Hamburg-OL 2018 Germany Hamburg
10.08-12.08 Aargau 3-days Switzerland Aarau
10.08-12.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Szklarska Poręba/Piechowice
11.08-12.08 Night Hawk 2018 Norway Drammen
12.08-15.08 Dzūkija O festival Lithuania Druskininkai
16.08-20.08 Hungaria Cup Hungary Tapolca
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
17.08-19.08 3 days of the kempen Belgium Hechtel n between Lommel and Hasselt
17.08-24.08 North American and Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse, Yukon
18.08 Kolmĺrdsträffen middle distance Sweden Norrköping
18.08-19.08 Siguldas Kauss 2018 Brasla Latvia Sigulda
Show next 50 matches>>

Add new event