From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Mar 2014
01.03-04.05 BL'O CAMP France Fontainebleau
Apr 2014
25.04-27.04 Cupa Otopeni Romania Otopeni
25.04-27.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
26.04 Italian Sprint Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
26.04 WRE // Austrian CC Middle // 1.AC 2014 Austria Feistritz Drau
26.04-27.04 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac
26.04 Rogaine Internacional de Catalunya Spain Vilassar de Dalt (Barcelona)
26.04-27.04 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS France BESANCON
27.04 Italian Middle Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
27.04 Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
27.04 National event midlle distance Belgium Kasterlee - Lichtaart - Turnhout
27.04-28.04 Western Cape Orienteering Championships South Africa Blaauwberg en Wellington, Cape Town
May 2014
01.05-01.09 SOK TJ TURNOV Sweden Vaxjo
01.05-04.05 TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O Hungary Budapest
02.05-05.05 Irish Orienteering Championships Ireland Wicklow
02.05-04.05 Baltic Cup 2014 Poland Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Otepää
02.05-04.05 Trittico della Valsugana 2014 Italy Pieve Tesino - Cinte Tesino
02.05-04.05 Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova Moldova Balti
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
03.05 2nd Interschool Orienteering Championships Hong Kong Hong Kong
08.05-11.05 French National Championships - MD & Relay France Locquignol
09.05-11.05 VILNIUS 2014 Lithuania Vilnius
10.05-11.05 Vanoi 2days Italy Canal San Bovo
11.05 Regional Middle Distance Championships of Vienna and Lower Austria Austria Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
16.05-18.05 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Bátonyterenye
17.05-18.05 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
17.05-18.05 O-Games 2014 Poland Świdnica
17.05-18.05 Czech Cup, Junior A-league, B-league Bohemia Czech Republic Mnichovo Hradišťě
17.05-18.05 IDANHA ADVENTURE RAID Portugal Idanha-a-Nova
17.05-18.05 Tartu Kevad 2014 Estonia Tuha
18.05 Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
18.05 Championnat Alsace France BITCHE
18.05 Jonkershoek CC3 South Africa Stellenbosch, Cape Town
21.05 Szybki Mózg E2 Poland Warszawa
23.05-24.05 Tropiciel 12 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację Poland Krośnice
24.05-25.05 Vyborgskaya troika-2014 Russia Vyborg
24.05-25.05 LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages Slovakia Ruzomberok
24.05-25.05 2 GIORNI DELL’ALTIPIANO Italy Folgaria - Lavarone

Add new event