From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
20.03-23.03 Spanish Championships Spain Calasparra - MURCIA
20.03-22.03 Påskeløb Fanø 2008 Denmark Fanø
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
21.03-24.03 Australian 3-Days Australia Dubbo
21.03-24.03 JK 2008 Great Britain Crawley
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
21.03-24.03 New Zealand Orienteering Championships New Zealand Wairarapa
22.03-23.03 Nograd Grand Prix 2008 Hungary Salgotarjan
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
22.03-24.03 3 Jours du Sud Ouest France Bergerac
22.03 Keletmagyar Cup Hungary Hódmezővásárhely
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
29.03-30.03 Strazilovo Cup Serbia Novi Sad
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
29.03-30.03 Semmelweis and Hegyisport (Mountainsport) Cup Hungary Vérteskozma
30.03 Stars Spring WRE _ to be rescheduled due to too much snow on the ground 3 weeks before race Canada Toronto
30.03 Tokai South Africa Cape Town
30.03 1. WOLV-Cup, 5. OLCup Wienerwald Austria Maria Enzersdorf
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.04 holde ol cup I Switzerland Bubendorf
04.04-06.04 Flying Pig USA Cincinnati, Ohio
05.04 Middle distance France Clérmont l'Hérault
05.04 Tal El Israel Ako
05.04-06.04 CESOM 2008 Slovakia Šaštín-Stráže, Kúty, Senica
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
05.04 Romeleträffen Saturday Sweden Lund
05.04-06.04 2° Italian Cup 2008 Italy Trento
05.04 NOM 2008 Switzerland Andelfingen
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
06.04 National semi-final southwest France France Le Caylar
06.04 Romeleträffen Sunday Sweden Lund
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
12.04-13.04 Postás Cup Hungary Táborfalva
12.04 National Sprint Event Italy Imola (Bologna)
12.04-13.04 2 days Bavarian forest Germany Deggendorf
12.04-13.04 WE in Saint-Etienne, FRANCE France Saint-Etienne
12.04-13.04 Memorijal Stipice Mesica Croatia Zagreb
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
12.04-13.04 Middle Distance Championships / National Event Switzerland Hüttwilen
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
13.04 Klein Simonsvlei South Africa Stellenbosch, Cape Town
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
16.04 Mass start Belgium Leuven
18.04-20.04 "27. Memorijal Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Belgrade
18.04 holde ol cup II Switzerland Liestal
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
19.04-20.04 Tipo Cup - Budapest Grand Prix Hungary Vértessomló
19.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Jedovnice
19.04 British Long Elite and Age Group Championships Great Britain Inverness
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
19.04 Trofeu de orientação do Porto - 4ª edição Portugal Porto

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar