From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2008
09.05 holde ol cup III Switzerland liestal
10.05-11.05 I Troféu "Sentir Penafiel" Portugal Penafiel (Cabroelo)
10.05-12.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Arlon
10.05-12.05 Pinselřpene pĺ Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinselřp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
10.05-11.05 Hungarian 24 Hour Orienteering Hungary Veszprém
10.05-11.05 24 Stunden Orientierungslauf Schweiz Switzerland Neuenegg/ Bern
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
10.05-11.05 2nd ORIENTEERING TRIANGLE Croatia Varazdin & Cakovec
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
17.05-18.05 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Jihlava
17.05-18.05 ODTU-OPEN Turkey Ankara
17.05-18.05 Harvester Trophy Weekend Great Britain Wendover
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
17.05 Sun Coast 2008 Classic Australia
18.05 Eikenhof Dam South Africa Grabouw, Cape Town
18.05 Belgian National 3 / Dutch National 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
21.05-25.05 4 Dias do Minho Portugal Geręs - Terras de Bouro
22.05-25.05 Euromeeting 2008 Hungary Miskolc
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05-25.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05-26.05 Chasing The Star - 3 day USA Bethlehem, PA
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
25.05 Knut Valstads minnelřp Norway Oslo
31.05-02.06 Irish Three Day Orienteering Championships Ireland Cleggan, Co Galway
31.05-01.06 Plitvice 2008 Croatia Plitvice lakes, National Park
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
02.06 Regional Orienteering Championship Italy Forest of the Cansiglio
04.06 Wiener akademische Meisterschaft Austria Vienna
05.06-09.06 Israel Open MTBO CH Israel Afula
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06-08.06 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Cvikov
07.06-08.06 3. Otvoreni memorijal 7.GBR "PUMA" Croatia Varazdin
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06-08.06 Middle distance / French club championship Open class France Saint-Etienne
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
07.06-08.06 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
07.06 Huippuliiga Finland
08.06 Brown Clee - National Event Great Britain
08.06 National Event A Switzerland

Add new event