From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2008
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
21.05-25.05 4 Dias do Minho Portugal Gerês - Terras de Bouro
22.05-25.05 Euromeeting 2008 Hungary Miskolc
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05-25.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05-26.05 Chasing The Star - 3 day USA Bethlehem, PA
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
31.05-02.06 Irish Three Day Orienteering Championships Ireland Cleggan, Co Galway
31.05-01.06 Plitvice 2008 Croatia Plitvice lakes, National Park
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
02.06 Regional Orienteering Championship Italy Forest of the Cansiglio
04.06 Wiener akademische Meisterschaft Austria Vienna
05.06-09.06 Israel Open MTBO CH Israel Afula
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06-08.06 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Cvikov
07.06-08.06 3. Otvoreni memorijal 7.GBR "PUMA" Croatia Varazdin
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06-08.06 Middle distance / French club championship Open class France Saint-Etienne
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
07.06-08.06 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
07.06 Huippuliiga Finland
08.06 Brown Clee - National Event Great Britain
08.06 National Event A Switzerland
12.06-14.06 Azimut of Vacha Russia Nizhnij Novgorod
12.06 Forssa Games Finland
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
14.06-15.06 Moravian B Cup - Trebic Czech Republic Trebic
14.06-15.06 XVI Trofeu Ori Estarreja Portugal Cantanhede
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
15.06 Eikenhof Lapa South Africa Grabouw, Cape Town
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
20.06-22.06 Tahoe 3 Day USA Lake Tahoe, California
20.06-25.06 5 DAYS OF PUGLIA-ITALY Italy Vico del Gargano - Rodi Garganico
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
21.06 Czech Championship sprint Czech Republic Praha
21.06-22.06 X Grande Prémio RA4 Portugal Marinha Grande
21.06-22.06 Gauteng Championships South Africa Pretoria
21.06-22.06 Niksar Cup 2008 Turkey Niksar, Tokat
22.06-26.06 Idreveckan (Idre O-week) Sweden Idre
22.06 Ukrainian Championships Ukraine

Add new event