From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.06-07.06 URAL (3 days of Ural) Russia Ekaterinburg
06.06-07.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
13.06-14.06 Louna-Jukola 2015 Finland Paimio
13.06-14.06 Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
13.06-14.06 VIII Strzelin Rogaining Poland Strzelin
16.06-21.01 O-week Varna Bulgaria Varna
16.06-21.06 Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week Bulgaria Varna
17.06 Szybki Mózg E3 Poland Warszawa
18.06-21.06 United World Games 2015 Austria Klagenfurt at Lake Wörthersee
18.06-21.06 TAKAS 2015 Lithuania Varena
19.06-21.06 Thermenlandopen - Alpe Adria Cup 2015 Austria Bad Waltersdorf - Fürstenfeld
20.06-22.06 Memorijal Puma - CRO ECTO 2015 Croatia Varaždinske Toplice
20.06-21.06 Kalevi 42th Suvejooks Estonia Kodasoo
20.06-21.06 Czech Orienteering Championships - middle distance Czech Republic Jachymov
23.06-28.06 WTOC public competition Croatia Zagreb&Karlovac
25.06-28.06 EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 Romania Cluj-Napoca
25.06-26.06 Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) Belgium Antwerp
26.06-28.06 ICE-O 2014 Iceland Reykjavík
26.06-28.06 3+3 Sweden Sälen
26.06-28.06 O-Festivalen Norway Oslo
28.06-03.07 FIN5 2015 Finland Turku
28.06 The Allerdale Chase Great Britain Dockray, Penrith
Jul 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.07-05.07 Expori 4 days in Lombardia Italy Sesto Calende (VA)
01.07-04.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2015 Greenland Ilulissat
02.07-06.07 Nuuk O-fest (NATLOC) Greenland Nuuk
03.07-05.07 Kapa 3 days 2015 Latvia Amatciems
03.07-05.07 Western Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse
03.07-05.07 Midnattsolgaloppen 2015 Norway Lyngen
03.07-05.07 O Festival Tyrol 2015 Austria Innsbruck
04.07-10.07 JWOC Tour / Sřrlandsgaloppen 2015 Norway Rauland
04.07-05.07 Bayerwald OL Wochenende - Bayerische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz Ranglistenlauf Langdistanz Germany deggendorf
04.07-12.07 CAmp'O Vercors France Valence - Grenoble
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
08.07-12.07 XXXIV Wawel Cup Poland Kraków
08.07-12.07 SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Italy Gallipoli
10.07-12.01 Skaw-dysten 2015 Denmark Skagen
10.07-12.07 Skaw dysten 2015 Denmark Skagen
12.07-17.07 Dolomiti Orienteering Tour 2015 Italy Val di Fiemme
14.07-19.07 Kopaonik open 2015 Serbia Raska
15.07-19.07 TransUral 2015 Russia Ekaterinburg
16.07-19.07 ADVANTA Cup Czech Republic Teplice nad Metuji
17.07-19.07 BBO cup 2015, Grand Prix Slovakia 2015 Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom
17.07-19.07 Transmoduls Pannon Orienteering Days Hungary Pápa-Németbánya
18.07-24.07 O-Ringen Borĺs 2015 Sweden Borĺs
23.07-26.07 FRENCH INTERNATIONAL 4 DAYS O'DOUBS 2015 France MALBUISSON
24.07-26.07 XIII Limanowa Cup Poland Bochnia
24.07-26.07 AZIMUTA 3 days 2015 Latvia Smiltene
24.07-26.07 Tuhannet Kumpareita Czech Republic Staré Město
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2015 Slovenia Lokve
25.07-26.07 Sea Festival Lithuania Klaipeda
<< Show previous 50 matches     Show next 50 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar