From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
21.05-24.05 Mora youth challenge Sweden Mora
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 Vásárhely and Maccabi Cup (Diákolimpia) Hungary Hódmezővásárhely
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genčve
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
23.05-24.05 Lebanon - Western Cape Championships South Africa Grabouw
25.05 Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 Norway Lillestrřm
26.05 Kveldsorientering 23: OBIK P6 / AB 2 Norway
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: Rankinglřp Norway Lindebergĺsen/Ole Reistads vei
28.05 Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 Norway Korsvoll skole
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
30.05-31.05 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
30.05-01.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2009 Ireland Killarney
30.05-01.06 Pinselřpet Norway Kongsberg
30.05-01.06 Pinselřpene pĺ Hedmarken Norway Hamar
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.06 Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 Norway Henie Onstad kunstsenter
03.06 Kveldsorientering 28: Rankinglřp Norway Solemskogen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 Norway Sandbekken skole, Rćlingen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 Norway Strřmsdammen
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
06.06-07.06 The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen Sweden Karlskrona
06.06-07.06 Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval Austria Gumpoldskirchen
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
06.06 Bussbyloppet Sweden Örnsköldsvik
06.06 II UltraTrail na Geira/Via Romana Portugal Geręs
07.06 Championnat Régional Longue Distance France St Amand
07.06 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Sweden Örnsköldsvik
08.06 Kveldsorientering 30 Norway
09.06 Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM Norway Oslo
10.06 Kveldsorientering 32: Rankinglřp Norway Mobekken, Vaggestein
11.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
11.06 Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 Norway Nittedal kirke
13.06-14.06 Jukola 2009 Finland Mikkeli
13.06 Hamburg SPRINT 2009 Germany Hamburg
13.06-14.06 BC Orienteering Championships Canada Vancouver
13.06-14.06 International mastership of Slovakia Slovakia Liptovsky Mikulas
15.06 Kveldsorientering 34 Norway
16.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 Norway P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen
16.06 Eikenhof dam South Africa Grabouw
17.06 Kveldsorientering 36: Rankinglřp Norway Řstmarksetra
18.06 Kveldsorientering 37: OBIK P12 Norway Hřnefoten/Maridalen
19.06-22.06 TAKAS 2009 Lithuania Neringa, Nida
19.06 Czech Sprint Championship Czech Republic Kutná Hora
20.06-21.06 Czech Middle Distance Championship Czech Republic Zdechovice

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar