From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2009
14.05 Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 Norway Linderudkollen
16.05 Våronnløpet Norway Gjøvik
20.05 Kveldsorientering 21: Rankingløp Norway Trollvann
25.05 Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 Norway Lillestrøm
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: Rankingløp Norway Lindebergåsen/Ole Reistads vei
28.05 Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 Norway Korsvoll skole
30.05-01.06 Pinseløpet Norway Kongsberg
Jun 2009
02.06 Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 Norway Henie Onstad kunstsenter
03.06 Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp Norway Solemskogen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 Norway Sandbekken skole, Rælingen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 Norway Strømsdammen
09.06 Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM Norway Oslo
10.06 Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp Norway Mobekken, Vaggestein
11.06 Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 Norway Nittedal kirke
16.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 Norway P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen
17.06 Kveldsorientering 36: Rankingløp Norway Østmarksetra
18.06 Kveldsorientering 37: OBIK P12 Norway Hønefoten/Maridalen
21.06-25.06 Idre O-Week Sweden Idre
24.06 Kveldsorientering 38: Rankingløp Norway Holmenkollen
26.06 Kveldsorientering 39: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
27.06 Kveldsorientering 40: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
28.06 Kveldsorientering 41: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
Jul 2009
01.07 Kveldsorientering 42: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
04.07-05.07 Morokulien 2-days Sweden Åmotfors, Skotterud
05.07-11.01 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Tønsberg
05.07-11.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Tønsberg
08.07 Kveldsorientering 43: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
15.07 Kveldsorientering 44: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
22.07 Kveldsorientering 45: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
29.07 Kveldsorientering 46: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
Aug 2009
02.08-08.08 Scottish 6 Days - Tay 2009 Great Britain Perth
02.08-08.08 Scottish Six Day Orienteering Great Britain Perth
05.08 Kveldsorientering 48: Rankingløp Norway Langsetløkka
06.08 Kveldsorientering 49: OBIK P14 Norway Haraløkka, Bøler
11.08 Kveldsorientering 51: OBIK P15 Norway Grønmo, Oppsal
12.08 Kveldsorientering 52: Rankingløp Norway Idrettshøyskolen vest
13.08 Kveldsorientering 53: OBIK P16 / ABIK P10 Norway Badedammen, Grorud
17.08 Kveldsorientering 54: P11 ABIK Norway Hvaltjern, Skauen
18.08 Kveldsorientering 55: OBIK P17 Norway Skar i Maridalen
19.08 Kveldsorientering 56: NordØst-karusell Norway Krutthuset Steinbruvannet
20.08 Kveldsorientering 57: OBIK P18 / NK 4 Norway Sognsvann p-plass nord
24.08 Kveldsorientering 58: P12 ABIK Norway Lystadmoen, Fetsund
25.08 Kveldsorientering 59: OBIK P19 / AB 4 Norway Skytterkollen på Fossum
26.08 Kveldsorientering 60: Rankingløp Norway Badedammen, Grorud
27.08 Kveldsorientering 61: OBIK P20 / ABIK P13 Norway Knuttjern, Lørenskog
29.08 Kveldsorientering 62: Veteranmesterskapet Norway Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm
30.08 Kveldsorientering 63: Veteranmesterskapet Norway Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm
Sep 2009
02.09 Kveldsorientering 66: NordØst-karusell Norway Nittedal kirke
02.09 Kveldsorientering 64: P14 ABIK RM F Norway Nittedal kirke
05.09-06.09 2 days Orienteering Top of Skane Sweden Helsingborg
09.09 Kveldsorientering 70: Rankingløp Norway Krigsskolen
10.09 Kveldsorientering 71: OBIK P24 / NK 6 Norway Bogstad badeplass
16.09 Kveldsorientering 75: Rankingløp Norway Frognerseteren
18.09-20.09 Tour de Trondheim Norway Trondheim
19.09 FINALE 2009 Norway Oslo - Lillomarka
23.09 Kveldsorientering 78: Rankingløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
26.09 Kveldsorientering 79: Rankingløp Norway x
Oct 2009
03.10 Kveldsorientering 80: Rankingløp Norway KSI Hytta
17.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
Nov 2009
11.11 VinterTioMila 2:Røverkollen by Night Norway Grorud klubbhus, Oslo
18.11 VinterTioMila 3: Långa natten Norway Oslo, Haraløkka
21.11 Rankingløp Norway Bygdøy Sjøbad Oslo
24.11-24.12 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 Norway Ski
25.11 Nattkøpp Norway Nittedal Skytta barnehage
Dec 2009
08.12 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 Norway Oppegård
09.12 VBIL Nattløp Veritasskogen Norway Høvik
09.12 Nattkøpp Rælingsåsen Norway Lillestrøm
29.12 Marsipanløpet Norway Skreia
Jan 2010
13.01 VinterTioMila 6: Norway Stovner, Oslo
19.01 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 Norway Ås
Feb 2010
01.02-06.02 EOC - JWOC - EYOC - WMOC and Norwegian ski-O-treff Norway Lillehammer
02.02 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5 Norway Ås
17.02 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 Norway Son
Mar 2010
02.03 Ås by Night & Fog #7 Norway Fagerstrand
03.03 Vinter-Tiomila 9. etappe Norway Oslo
16.03 VinterTioMila 10: Norway Drømtorp - Ski
Apr 2010
16.04 NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Göteborg
24.04 Lørdagskjappen 2010 Norway Moss
May 2010
09.05 Vårløpet Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Sognsvann sydvest
13.05 NM sprint Norway Levanger
22.05-24.05 Pinseløp in Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
Jun 2010
06.06 Tradisjonsbæreren Norway Trondheim
09.06 Kveldsorientering 30: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Hans Aanrudsvei
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
23.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet Norway Øversetertjern
25.06-27.06 Norwegian O-Festival Norway Raufoss/Gjøvik
26.06 NORT Stage 3 - World Cup Norway Raufoss
27.06-01.07 IDRE O-WEEK Sweden Idre
29.06-04.07 3+3 Sweden Sälen
30.06 Kveldsorientering 36: DnV Sommer Norway Østernvannsvingen
Jul 2010
04.07-10.07 JWOC 2010 TOUR Denmark Aalborg
06.07-11.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2010 Norway Arendal
07.07 Kveldsorientering 37: DnV Sommer Norway Låkeberget
14.07-18.07 Nordvestgaloppen 2010 Norway Sogndal
14.07 Kveldsorientering 38: DnV Sommer Norway Sognsvann
15.07-17.07 Læsø 3 days Denmark Frederikshavn
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event