From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jan 2019
30.01-03.02 WINTER O CUP Turkey Sariyer/Istanbul
Feb 2019
14.02-17.02 MAXIMUS O MEETING Spain Madrid / Burgohondo
16.02-03.03 ANTALYA TRAINING COMPETITIONS/CAMP Turkey ANTALYA
22.02-23.02 XXXI MURCIA COSTA CALIDA WRE Spain Bullas
22.02-23.02 Israel Open Israel Nazerath
Mar 2019
09.03-10.03 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2019 Portugal Portalegre
09.03-13.03 Lipica open 2019 Slovenia Lipica
15.03-17.03 Nordjysk 2-Dages Denmark Aalborg
15.03-17.03 MOC Championships Malta Valletta
15.03-17.03 56th SPRING SPARTACUS CUP Hungary Szár
22.03-24.03 MOC Weekend Italy Benevento
29.03-31.03 Danish Spring Denmark Tisvilde
Apr 2019
04.04-06.04 V Trofeo de Orientación Ciudad de Requena Spain Requena
06.04-07.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Saldus
07.04 Helsinki City-O 2019 Finland Helsinki
07.04-14.04 METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 38.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” - ORIENTEERING EVENT AND TRAINING CAMP Serbia BELGRADE / DESPOTOVAC
13.04-14.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
13.04-14.04 Värmlandsdubbeln med Swedish league Sweden Karlstad
13.04-14.04 Riga Cup 2019 Latvia Riga
19.04-22.04 JK 2019 Great Britain Farnborough, Hampshire
19.04-22.04 Easter4 2019 Slovenia Divača
19.04-21.04 MOCPA 2019 Macedonia Prilep, Macedonia
20.04-22.04 3 jours de Paques France Mulhouse - Belfort
21.04 Beograd Open Serbia Belgrade
May 2019
02.05-05.05 Orienteering Baltic Cup Poland Rumia
04.05 Swedish League #5, Middle Sweden Stockholm
17.05-19.05 Heydar Aliyev International Orienteering Cup - 2019 Azerbaijan Baku
19.05-21.04 Mecsek Open'19 Hungary Orfű
30.05-02.06 French Orienteering Championships France Chambéry
Jun 2019
01.06-02.06 24-hours Relay of Thuringia Germany Leipzig
02.06 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Bolzano
07.06-09.06 Alpe Adria Cup 2019 Croatia Našice
20.06-24.06 United World Games & 2.Carinthian Lake Cup 2019 Austria Villach
21.06-23.06 Midnattsolgaloppen Norway ALTA
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2019 Lithuania Vištytis
28.06-30.06 ASOM Belgium Bruges - Ghent
28.06-30.06 Silesia O-Cup Poland Katowice
29.06-01.07 NidaCup 2019 Lithuania Nida
30.06-05.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 30.6.-5.7.2019 Finland Sotkamo (Vuokatti)
30.06-04.07 5 Days of Italy Italy Auronzo di Cadore
Jul 2019
04.07-07.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / Slovakia Podbanské, Bachledová dolina
05.07-12.07 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019 Latvia Riga
07.07-12.07 O France 2019 France VARS RISOUL
07.07 O-MARATHON 2019 - Ultralong Mass Start Italy Folgaria
10.07-14.07 Wawel Cup 38. Poland Krakow
11.07-13.07 Primiero O Week 2019 Italy Primiero San Martino di Castrozza
14.07-19.07 Fin5, the Finnish Orienteering Week Finland Kuopio
17.07-20.07 Bubo cup 2019 Slovenia Lokve
18.07-21.07 Transylvania Open 2019 Romania Cluj-Napoca
19.07-21.07 City Race euro Tour Austria Graz
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Kolmĺrden 2019 Sweden Norrköping
24.07-28.07 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2019 Czech Republic Nový Bor
24.07-28.07 OOcup/2019 Slovenia Soriška planina
27.07-28.07 WORLD ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS Spain BARCELONA
28.07-03.08 Strathearn 2019 Scottish 6 Days Great Britain Crieff
31.07-04.08 BULGARIA CUP & Begun cup 2019 Bulgaria Strelcha
Aug 2019
04.08-10.08 Swiss O Week Gstaad 2019 Switzerland Gstaad
09.08-11.08 ICE-O Iceland Reykjavík
09.08-11.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Rožňava
10.08-11.08 Night Hawk Norway Oslo
15.08-18.08 4 days of Limburg Belgium Lommel
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
16.08-18.08 Hamburg-OL 2019 Germany Hamburg
30.08-01.09 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2019 Poland Kwidzyn
30.08-01.09 Interkompas 45 Czech Republic Číměř
31.08 National Orienteering Event Engelberg, middle distance Switzerland Engelberg close to Lucerne
Sep 2019
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
06.09-08.09 3 DAYS OF ALPE CIMBRA 2019 - Italian Championships WRE Italy Folgaria
21.09-22.09 Orientiering Unlimited Austria Litschau
28.09-06.10 Oceania 2019 Australia Wagga Wagga NSW
28.09-02.11 Sardinia Ocotber 2019 Italy Oristano
30.09 Australian Relay Championships Australia Cootamundra, NSW
Nov 2019
09.11-11.11 North Sea Trophy 3 days 2019 Belgium Koksijde between Oostende and Calais
Dec 2019
29.12-03.01 Big5 Orienteering Week South Africa Graskop, Mpumalanga

Add new event