From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2018
27.04-30.04 Nógrád Grand Prix 2018 Hungary Balassagyarmat
28.04-29.04 Sprint Race Tour - Italian Cup Italy Vittorio Veneto & Cansiglio
May 2018
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza 2018 Poland Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
05.05-13.05 European Orienteering Championships 2018 & World Cup Round 1 Switzerland Lugano
05.05-06.05 Eco Endurance Challenge Canada Enfield, NS
05.05 Iberogaine Championship (12 h) - Catalonia Spain Barcelona (100 km)
12.05-13.05 Bavarian O-Weekend & German university championship Germany Passau
18.05-20.05 Reshetulivska vesna Ukraina Reshetilivka
19.05-20.05 British Orienteering Championships Great Britain Balmoral Castle
19.05-21.05 Homokháti Jonathermál Kupa Hungary Fischerbócsa
19.05-21.05 3 DAYS BELGIUM Belgium Vresse/Semois - Bouillon
25.05-27.05 Heydar Aliyev International Orienteering Cup Azerbaijan Baku
25.05-26.05 KYIV CITY RACE 2018 Ukraina Kyiv
26.05-28.05 Gaudeamus Cup & Romania Cup Romania Comarnic
26.05-27.05 Baltic Orienteering championship Latvia Krāslava
27.05 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Ritten/Renon
Jun 2018
08.06-11.06 Ural-2018 Russia Ekaterinburg
09.06-10.06 2 days of Resegone Italy Merate - Fuipiano Valle Imagna
16.06-17.06 Lahti–Hollola Jukola Finland Hollola
21.06-24.06 United World Games 2018 Austria Kärnten
21.06-24.06 1.Carinthian Lake Cup 2018 Austria Carinthia
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2018 Lithuania Utena, Ignalina
26.06-30.06 5 days of Italy 2018 Italy Madonna di Campiglio
27.06-30.06 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2018 Greenland Ilulissat
28.06-01.07 EYOC 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
29.06-01.07 EYOC Tour 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
30.06-01.07 ASOM Belgium Ypres
30.06-01.07 XLV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Palmse
Jul 2018
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 1.-6.7.2018 Finland Kajaani
01.07-03.07 Greenland Orienteering 2018 - Nuuk Greenland Nuuk
04.07-08.07 37. Wawel Cup Poland Podlesice
04.07-07.07 4 days of Calabria Italy San Giovanni in Fiore
05.07-08.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2018 /4 days/ Slovakia Pribylina, Tatranská Lomnica
06.07-13.07 WMOC - World Masters Orienteering Championships Denmark Copenhagen
08.07-14.07 O'FRANCE 2018 - Les Vosges Mosellanes France Abreschviller
10.07-14.07 Bubo cup Slovenia Sežana
14.07-15.07 Vikingedysten 2018 Denmark Arnum, 6510 Gram
15.07-20.07 Fin5 2018 Orienteering Week (Finland) Finland Seinäjoki
15.07 ELIMINATOR 2018 Hong Kong Hong Kong
19.07-22.07 Transylvania Open 2018 Romania Cluj-Napoca
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Höga Kusten 2018 Sweden Örnsköldsvik
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2018 France Hauteville - Lompnes
27.07-29.07 XVI Limanowa Cup Poland Krynica-Zdrój
27.07-29.07 Tallinn Orienteering Week (2xWRE+100CP run) Estonia Tallinn
29.07-03.08 Lakes 5 Days 2018 Great Britain Ambleside
31.07-04.08 Variant 5 Days Bulgaria Smolyan
Aug 2018
04.08-12.08 LATVIA O-week 2018 Latvia Riga, Sigulda
10.08-15.08 Bavarian Orienteering Tour 2018 Germany Bamberg, Regensburg, Passau, Landshut
10.08-12.08 Hamburg-OL 2018 Germany Hamburg
11.08-12.08 Night Hawk 2018 Norway Drammen
16.08-20.08 Hungaria Cup Hungary Tapolca
17.08-19.08 3 days of the kempen Belgium Hechtel n between Lommel and Hasselt
17.08-24.08 North American and Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse, Yukon
21.08-26.08 O5dias Spain Guardo
22.08-26.08 SEEOC & Cerkno Cup 2018 Slovenia Cerkno
Sep 2018
07.09-09.09 3 days in PUGLIA Italy CRISPIANO - MARTINAFRANCA
27.09-30.09 MOCPA 2018 Macedonia Prilep
Oct 2018
20.10-21.10 Styrian O-days 2018 Austria Kainbach bei Graz
28.10-04.11 ANTALYA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Turkey ANTALYA
30.10-04.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Nov 2018
01.11-04.11 Toscana Orienteering Classic Italy Montalcino
Dec 2018
08.12-09.11 Funchal City Race Portugal Funchal - Madeira Island
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Beringen
Mar 2019
09.03-10.01 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2019 Portugal Portalegre
Jun 2019
30.06-05.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 30.6.-5.7.2019 Finland Sotkamo (Vuokatti)
Jul 2019
05.07-12.07 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019 Latvia Riga
11.07-13.07 Primiero O Week 2019 Italy Primiero San Martino di Castrozza
14.07-19.07 Fin5, the Finnish Orienteering Week Finland Kuopio
24.07-28.07 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERINH 2019 Czech Republic Nový Bor
28.07-03.08 Strathearn 2019 Scottish 6 Days Great Britain Crieff
Aug 2019
04.08-10.08 Swiss O Week Gstaad 2019 Switzerland Gstaad

Add new event