From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2014
28.10-02.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Nov 2014
01.11-02.11 Trofeu Internacional Ciutat de Barcelona TIC BCN '14 Spain Barcelona
01.11-02.11 62th AUTUMN SPARTACUS CUP Hungary Csákvár
08.11 II Rogaining Cap de Creus Spain El Port de la Selva
09.11 Jćttemilen Denmark Copenhagen
15.11-16.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2014 Hungary Bócsa
16.11 Tenerife November Event (Las Calderetas) Spain Ravelo (El Sauzal)
16.11 ASOPE STRASBOURG CITY RACE France STRASBOURG
19.11 Warszawa Nocą E1 Poland Warszawa
Dec 2014
01.12-30.04 Training in Antalya Turkey ANTALYA
10.12 Warszawa Nocą E3 Poland Warszawa
12.12-13.12 Winter Cup Israel Tel Aviv
13.12 Rogaining Gran Canaria 2014 Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
14.12 Tenerife December Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
26.12-30.12 Sylvester5 Belgium 2014 Belgium Deurne(Nl), Herentals, Hechtel, Zutendaal, Ham
26.12-28.12 Warm up for Tassie Australia Castlemaine
27.12-04.01 Gran Canaria O-Meeting Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
27.12-31.12 Christmas 5 Days Australia Sydney
Jan 2015
02.01-11.01 Oceania Championships & Round 1 2015 World Cup Australia Launceston/Swansea
14.01 Warszawa Nocą E3 Poland Warszawa
31.01-01.02 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015 Portugal Castelo de Vide
Feb 2015
07.02-08.02 III Idanha-a-Nova Internacional Meeting Portugal Idanha-a-Nova
11.02 Warszawa Nocą E4 Poland Warszawa
20.02-21.02 Israel Open Israel Nazereth
21.02-22.02 Troféu de Orientaçăo do Minho Portugal Terras de Bouro and Vieira do Minho
27.02-01.03 IV Andalucia-O-Meeting 2015 Spain Punta Umbria (Huelva)
28.02-01.03 Kvarner bay challenge 2015 Croatia Beli, Cres
Mar 2015
07.03-11.03 Lipica open 2015 Slovenia Lipica
07.03-15.03 TrainingKamp KRK and Lipica Croatia Lipica and Krk
11.03 Warszawa Nocą E5 Poland Warszawa
13.03-15.03 Nordjysk 2-Dages Denmark Aalborg
14.03-15.03 2nd Liburnija Orienteering Meeting Croatia Krk
21.03-22.03 Slavonija & Baranja Open Croatia Našice
21.03-22.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
21.03-22.03 Nacimiento del Canal de Castilla Spain Alar del Rey
27.03-29.03 Danish Spring Orienteering Denmark Hillerřd
Apr 2015
03.04-06.04 Jan Kjellström International Festival of Orienteering 2015 Great Britain Broughton in Furness or Newby Bridge
03.04-06.04 Beograd Open Serbia Beograd
04.04-06.04 3 jours de Pâques en Alsace France Mulhouse
04.04 Hungarian Ultra Long Distantance Championships Hungary Balotaszállás
14.04-19.04 Riga Orienteering Week 2015 Latvia Riga
18.04-19.04 Riga Cup 2015 Latvia Riga
24.04-26.04 EUROPEAN UNIVERSITIES ORIENTEERING TROPHY - INTERNATIONAL OPEN "TITAGUAS" Spain Titaguas
25.04-26.04 PLANA OPEN Bulgaria Sofia
26.04 61. Weinfelder OL Switzerland Weinfelden
30.04-03.05 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
May 2015
01.05-03.05 Blackforestorienteering 3days Germany Freiburg
01.05-03.05 3 Days Of Belgium 2015, Foręt d'Anlier Belgium Vlessart
01.05-03.05 Larzac'O : Nationale Sud-Ouest 2015 France Le Caylar
01.05-03.05 Rome Orienteering Meeting 2015 - ROMe2015 Italy Rome
01.05-03.05 Baltic Cup 2015 Poland Wejherowo/Gdynia
01.05-04.05 Lisburn City Festival of Orienteering Ireland Lisburn City
10.05 8. Zimmerbegr OL Switzerland Richterswil
16.05 Vorarlberger OL 2015 / ÖSTM Middle Austria Laterns (Event Center: Dornbirn)
17.05 67. St.Galler OL / ÖSTM Sprint; SPM Austria Dornbirn
23.05-25.05 Maccabi CUP WRE Hungary Mórahalom
Jun 2015
06.06-07.06 Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance Poland Kraków
13.06-14.06 Louna-Jukola 2015 Finland Paimio
18.06-21.06 United World Games 2015 Austria Klagenfurt at Lake Wörthersee
19.06-21.06 Thermenlandopen - Alpe Adria Cup 2015 Austria Bad Waltersdorf - Fürstenfeld
Jul 2015
01.07-05.07 Expori 4 days in Lombardia Italy Sesto Calende (VA)
01.07-04.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2015 Greenland Ilulissat
02.07-06.07 Nuuk O-fest (NATLOC) Greenland Nuuk
03.07-05.07 O Festival Tyrol 2015 Austria Innsbruck
03.07-05.07 Kapa 3 days 2015 Latvia Amatciems
04.07-10.07 JWOC Tour / Sřrlandsgaloppen 2015 Norway Rauland
08.07-12.07 XXXIV Wawel Cup Poland Ogrodzieniec
10.07-12.01 Skaw-dysten 2015 Denmark Skagen
18.07-24.07 O-Ringen Borĺs 2015 Sweden Borĺs
24.07-26.07 XIII Limanowa Cup Poland Bochnia
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2015 Slovenia Lokve
25.07-26.07 Sea Festival Lithuania Klaipėda
26.07-01.08 WMOC 2015 Sweden Gothenburg
27.07-01.08 Croatia Open 2015 Croatia Delnice
Aug 2015
01.08-04.08 Bubo cup 2015 Croatia Beli, Cres
02.08-08.08 Scottish 6 days Great Britain Inverness
03.08-08.08 Tallinn O-Week (2xWRE + City Race) Estonia Tallinn
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2015 Czech Republic Novy Bor
14.08-16.08 Night Hawk 2015 Norway Oslo
14.08-16.08 3 DAYS OF THE KEMPEN Belgium Hasselt and Genk
16.08-20.08 Nógrád Hungária Cup 2015 Hungary Salgótarján
22.08 Nuorten Jukola Finland Ekenäs/Tammisaari
27.08-30.08 West Cup Czech Republic Nejdek
Sep 2015
12.09-13.09 Austrian Championship (long-sprint) Austria Leoben
19.09-21.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
19.09 6. Nationaler OL Switzerland Bellinzona
25.09-27.09 Euromeeting Estonia Otepää
Oct 2015
02.10-04.10 World Cup Final 2015 Switzerland Arosa
18.10 10. Nationaler OL Switzerland Zurich

Add new event