From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
WRE only?
Country
Event name
Show maximum
Restrictions
>> Back to basic search
Note! Showing the calendar in post-race mode. Change calendar type to 'Pre race' to see more details about the events.
Sep 2018
22.09-23.09 Normandie O'Tour France Le Havre
15.09 6. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf Germany Wannweil
08.09-09.09 Czech Cup - 1x middle + 1x long Czech Republic Nový Bor
08.09-09.09 JaSam O-Summer Cup 2018 Croatia Jastrebarsko
08.09 JaSam O-Summer Cup 2018 - TrailO (CRO-HUN-ITA-SLO) Croatia Jastrebarsko
08.09-09.09 German National Championships Middle Distance and National Ranking Event Long Distance Germany Dörentrup
08.09 "Beniamin" Rogaining Poland Strzelin near Wroclaw
07.09-09.09 Norwegian Open Masters Orienteering Championships 2018 Norway Oslo
07.09-09.09 3 days in PUGLIA Italy CRISPIANO - MARTINAFRANCA
01.09-01.01 Latvian championship in middle distance and relay Latvia Turaida
Aug 2018
30.08-02.09 Centenary Trophy and National Championship of Romania Romania Alba Iulia
25.08-26.08 Belarus Clubs Cup Belarus Lahoysk
24.08-26.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Rožňava
22.08-26.08 SEEOC & Cerkno Cup 2018 Slovenia Cerkno
21.08-26.08 O5dias Spain Guardo
20.08-26.08 OriFestival Simbruini Italy Subiaco - Rome
19.08 Kolmårdsträffen long distance Sweden Norrköping
18.08 Kolmårdsträffen middle distance Sweden Norrköping
18.08-19.08 Siguldas Kauss 2018 Brasla Latvia Sigulda
17.08-19.08 3 days of the kempen Belgium Hechtel n between Lommel and Hasselt
17.08-24.08 North American and Canadian Championships Canada Whitehorse, Yukon
16.08-20.08 Hungaria Cup Hungary Tapolca
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
12.08-15.08 Dzūkija O festival Lithuania Druskininkai
11.08-12.08 Night Hawk 2018 Norway Drammen
10.08-15.08 Bavarian Orienteering Tour 2018 Germany Bamberg, Regensburg, Passau, Landshut
10.08-12.08 Hamburg-OL 2018 Germany Hamburg
10.08-12.08 Aargau 3-days Switzerland Aarau
10.08-12.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Szklarska Poręba/Piechowice
04.08-12.08 LATVIA O-week 2018 Latvia Riga, Sigulda
Jul 2018
31.07-04.08 Variant 5 Days Bulgaria Smolyan
29.07-03.08 Lakes 5 Days 2018 Great Britain Ambleside
28.07 Filefjellmesterskapet Norway Tyinkrysset
28.07-29.07 SEA FESTIVAL 2018 Lithuania Klaipeda
27.07-29.07 XVI Limanowa Cup Poland Krynica-Zdrój
27.07-29.07 Tallinn Orienteering Week (2xWRE+100CP run) Estonia Tallinn
27.07-29.07 Šumperk Wild Boar Trophy / Šumperský divočák 2018 Czech Republic Červená Voda
27.07-29.07 AZIMUTA 3-days Latvia Smiltene
25.07-29.07 OOcup/2018 France Hauteville - Lompnes
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Höga Kusten 2018 Sweden Örnsköldsvik
21.07-22.07 4. und 5. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppeltsprint/Mitteldistanz) Germany Ostfildern/Nellingen
21.07-22.07 Original Mountain Marathon Germany Garmisch-Partenkirchen
19.07-22.07 Transylvania Open 2018 Romania Cluj-Napoca
17.07-19.07 Laesoe 3-days Denmark Frederikshavn
15.07-20.07 Fin5 2018 - Finnish Orienteering Week Finland Seinäjoki
15.07-20.07 Fin5 2018 Orienteering Week (Finland) Finland Seinäjoki
15.07 ELIMINATOR 2018 Hong Kong Hong Kong
15.07 3. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppelsprint) Germany Ohlsbach
14.07-15.07 Vikingedysten 2018 Denmark Arnum, 6510 Gram
11.07-13.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
10.07-14.07 Bubo cup Slovenia Sežana
08.07-14.07 O'FRANCE 2018 - Les Vosges Mosellanes France Abreschviller
07.07-12.07 O'France France Vars
06.07-13.07 WMOC - World Masters Orienteering Championships Denmark Copenhagen
06.07-08.07 Eskilstuna Weekend Sweden Eskilstuna
05.07-08.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2018 /4 days/ Slovakia Pribylina, Tatranská Lomnica
05.07-07.07 O-Festival 2018 Competition Austria Imst
04.07-08.07 37. Wawel Cup Poland Podlesice
04.07-07.07 4 days of Calabria Italy San Giovanni in Fiore
04.07-08.07 Fjord-O 2018 Norway HAUGESUND
02.07-04.07 OK Ravinen's 3-Trekvällars Sweden Stockholm
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 1.-6.7.2018 Finland Kajaani
01.07-03.07 Greenland Orienteering 2018 - Nuuk Greenland Nuuk
Jun 2018
30.06-01.07 ASOM Belgium Ypres
30.06-01.07 XLV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Palmse
29.06-01.01 ASOM 2018 WRE Belgium Courtrai
29.06-01.07 EYOC Tour 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
28.06-01.07 EYOC 2018 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
28.06-01.07 Sorlandsgaloppen 2018 Norway Arendal
27.06-30.06 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2018 Greenland Ilulissat
26.06-30.06 5 days of Italy 2018 Italy Madonna di Campiglio
22.06-24.06 Norsk O-festival 2018 Norway Oslo
21.06-24.06 United World Games 2018 Austria Kärnten
21.06-24.06 1.Carinthian Lake Cup 2018 Austria Carinthia
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2018 Lithuania Utena, Ignalina
16.06-17.06 Lahti–Hollola Jukola Finland Hollola
10.06-10.01 Finnish National Championship Competition in MTBO, World Ranking Event and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
10.06-10.01 National orienteering shortened long distance competition Grano Games and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
10.06-01.06 2. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppelsprint) Germany Stockach/Bodensee
09.06-12.06 Vacha - 2018 Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
09.06-10.06 51. Helsinki O-Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 2 days of Resegone Italy Merate - Fuipiano Valle Imagna
09.06 Finnish National Championship Competition in MTBO, World Ranking Event and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
09.06-01.01 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz Germany Mönchweiler
09.06 National orienteering middle distance competition Grano Games and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
08.06-11.06 Ural-2018 Russia Ekaterinburg
02.06-03.06 Boost the MTBOOst 2.-3.6.2018! Austria Buchschachen (Markt Allhau)
02.06-04.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2018 Ireland Ballyvourney
May 2018
27.05 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Ritten/Renon
26.05 Italian Cup Race Middle Italy Ritten/Renon
26.05-28.05 Gaudeamus Cup & Romania Cup Romania Comarnic
26.05-27.05 Baltic Orienteering championship Latvia Krāslava
25.05-27.05 Heydar Aliyev International Orienteering Cup Azerbaijan Baku
25.05-26.05 KYIV CITY RACE 2018 Ukraina Kyiv
23.05 Ranking race nr 5 2019 Norway Oslo
19.05-20.05 British Orienteering Championships Great Britain Balmoral Castle
19.05-21.05 Homokháti Jonathermál Kupa Hungary Fischerbócsa
19.05-21.05 3 DAYS BELGIUM Belgium Vresse/Semois - Bouillon
19.05-21.05 Pinseløpet Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
19.05-21.05 3 jours du Haut Jura France Lamoura
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event