Note! Showing the calendar in post-race mode. Change calendar type to 'Pre race' to see more details about the events.
Show next 100 matches>>
Mar 2024 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
28.03 | - | 30.03 | Easter 3-days | Denmark | Vejle | ||||||||||
26.03 | - | 01.04 | Dzintaru O-Cup | Amber O-Week | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
24.03 | Czech O-Tour 2024 - WRE, 2 sprint races in Mirakulum | Czech Republic | Milovice | ||||||||||||
23.03 | - | 24.03 | I Troféu Ori Évora Monte | Portugal | Estremoz | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 24.03 | Three Hills Cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 23.03 | MOC Championships 2024 | Italy | Guardia Perticara Area | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 24.03 | MOC Championships 2023 | Italy | Potenza | ||||||||||
13.03 | - | 17.03 | Cyprus International Orienteering Festival | Cyprus | Paphos | ||||||||||
09.03 | - | 10.03 | Wyspa O-Cup | Poland | Gdańsk | ||||||||||
08.03 | - | 10.03 | Nordjysk 2-Dages 2024 | Denmark | Hirtshals | ||||||||||
08.03 | - | 10.03 | Hallandspremiären | Sweden | Halmstad, Sweden | ||||||||||
08.03 | - | 10.03 | XIII International Orienteering Trophy VII Trophy Ciudad de Requena | Spain | REQUENA | ||||||||||
02.03 | - | 10.03 | Southwest Spring Week | USA | Tucson, AZ | ||||||||||
Feb 2024 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.02 | V. Homokháti Roganing Cup | Hungary | Balotaszállás | ||||||||||||
16.02 | - | 18.02 | NAOM - Norte Alentejano "O" Meeting | Portugal | Portalegre | ||||||||||
16.02 | - | 20.02 | MAXIMUS O MEETING | Spain | Navaluenga | ||||||||||
09.02 | - | 13.02 | Portugal "O" Meeting 2024 - POM 24 | Portugal | Almeida, Guarda | ||||||||||
02.02 | - | 04.02 | Avis O' Weekend 24 | Portugal | Avis | ||||||||||
Jan 2024 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
26.01 | - | 29.01 | Lonely Mountain Sprints | New Zealand | New Plymouth | ||||||||||
26.01 | - | 06.02 | OCEANIA SPRINT ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP | New Zealand | New Plymouth and Auckland | ||||||||||
20.01 | - | 21.01 | XXX Madeira Orienteering Meeting - MOM 2023 | Portugal | Madeira Island | ||||||||||
13.01 | - | 15.01 | The Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering Festival | USA | Borrego Springs, CA | ||||||||||
12.01 | - | 14.01 | Madeira Orienteering Festival 2024 | Portugal | Funchal | ||||||||||
Dec 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.12 | - | 03.01 | Big5 Orienteering week | South Africa | Plettenberg Bay | ||||||||||
27.12 | - | 31.12 | GCOM - Gran Canaria O-Meeting 10th Edition - Canary Islands | Spain | Santa Brígida - Gran Canaria | ||||||||||
27.12 | - | 31.12 | Xmas 5 Days | Australia | Central Coast | ||||||||||
27.12 | - | 31.12 | GCOM - Gran Canaria O-Meeting 10th Edition - Canary Islands | Spain | Santa Brígida - Gran Canaria | ||||||||||
26.12 | - | 30.12 | Sylvester 5 Days 2023 | Belgium | Multiple locations in North-East Belgium | ||||||||||
08.12 | - | 10.12 | Machico City Race 2023 | Portugal | Machico | ||||||||||
01.12 | - | 03.12 | Portuguese National Orienteering Champs | Portugal | Funchal | ||||||||||
Nov 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.11 | - | 12.11 | Mocpa 2023 | Macedonia | Prilep | ||||||||||
10.11 | - | 12.11 | MOCPA 2023 | Macedonia | Prilep | ||||||||||
Oct 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
22.10 | Campionato Italiano a Staffetta | Italy | GENOVA | ||||||||||||
21.10 | - | 22.10 | Indonesian Open Orienteering Championship & ASEAN O-MEETING 2023 Series 2 | Indonesia | Solo / Yogyakarta | ||||||||||
21.10 | Finale Coppa Italia Sprint | Italy | GENOVA | ||||||||||||
21.10 | - | 23.10 | Vielposten-OL | Germany | Dresden | ||||||||||
14.10 | - | 15.10 | Banat Open | Serbia | Kovin | ||||||||||
08.10 | Sonnenland MTB-O | Germany | Olbernhau | ||||||||||||
07.10 | Sonnenland OL | Germany | Olbernhau | ||||||||||||
06.10 | - | 08.10 | Mentor Silva Cup - 7 Legs Mixed Relay | Romania | Moreni | ||||||||||
06.10 | - | 08.10 | Brač Orienteereing Championship | Croatia | Postira | ||||||||||
01.10 | - | 08.10 | EOC Tour 2023 | Italy | Verona | ||||||||||
Sep 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.09 | - | 24.09 | LPA CITY RACE - Gran Canaria - Canary Islands | Spain | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | ||||||||||
16.09 | - | 17.09 | Lille O'Sprint Festival | France | Villeneuve d'Ascq | ||||||||||
15.09 | - | 17.09 | London City Race + British Sprint Relay Championships | Great Britain | London | ||||||||||
09.09 | - | 10.09 | Suzuki-Esztergom Cup | Hungary | Esztergom | ||||||||||
08.09 | - | 10.09 | Orienteering Weekend Kassel | Germany | Kassel | ||||||||||
Aug 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.08 | - | 27.08 | HAMBURG-OL 2023 | Germany | Hamburg | ||||||||||
25.08 | - | 27.08 | Vienna O Challenge 2023 - VOC Sprint Weekend | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||
18.08 | - | 20.08 | ASOM2023 | Belgium | Ghent | ||||||||||
12.08 | - | 13.08 | Siguldas Kauss 2023 WRE Ratnieki | Latvia | Sigulda | ||||||||||
12.08 | - | 15.08 | 4 days of Limburg 2023 | Belgium | Maaseik | ||||||||||
12.08 | - | 13.08 | 48th SIMM Swiss International Mountain Marathon 2023 | Switzerland | Adelboden / Bern | ||||||||||
11.08 | - | 18.08 | WMOC/World Masters Orienteering Championships 2023 | Slovakia | Košice | ||||||||||
05.08 | - | 09.08 | Hungária Cup | Hungary | Tokaj | ||||||||||
05.08 | - | 13.08 | Canadian Orienteering Festival (Ottawa O-Fest & Canadian Orienteering Championships) | Canada | Montreal, Quebec | ||||||||||
03.08 | - | 06.08 | Czech O-Tour 2023 | Czech Republic | Česká Lípa | ||||||||||
Jul 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
30.07 | - | 04.08 | Scottish6Days | Great Britain | Inverness | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 04.08 | O'France 2023 | France | Bolqučre | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 03.08 | Lapland O Week | Finland | Saariselkä | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 02.08 | Bavarian Forest 5 Days | Germany | Bodenmais | ||||||||||
27.07 | - | 30.07 | Sudety Cup 2023 | Poland | Karpacz | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 30.07 | OOcup 2023 | Slovenia | Lokve | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 30.07 | OOcup 2023 | Slovenia | Lokve | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 30.07 | Bohemia Orienteering | Czech Republic | NOVÝ BOR | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 23.07 | Orienteering competition SEA FESTIVAL ‘2023 + Baltic MTBO championship | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 23.07 | XX Limanowa Cup 2023 | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
20.07 | - | 23.07 | CROATIA 4 days - 23rd Zagreb Open | Croatia | Zagreb | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 31.07 | California Orienteering Festival | USA | San Francisco and Lake Tahoe | ||||||||||
16.07 | - | 22.07 | Swiss Orienteering Week 2023 Flims Laax | Switzerland | Flims Laax | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 16.07 | 48th Kalevi Suvjeooks | Estonia | Sae village, Lääne-Virumaa county | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 16.01 | 2 days MTB-O Tarzo-Valdobbiadene | Italy | Tarzo-Valdobbiadene | ||||||||||
14.07 | - | 16.07 | Hallands 3-dagars | Sweden | Halmstad | ||||||||||
12.07 | - | 15.07 | Skaw-dysten 2023 | Denmark | Skagen | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 08.07 | Primiero O Week - 3 days | Italy | Primiero San Martino di Castrozza | ||||||||||
04.07 | Primiero O Week - Village stages | Italy | Primiero San Martino di Castrozza | ||||||||||||
03.07 | OK Ravinen's 3-Evenings | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 07.07 | 55th Kainuu Orienteering Week 2023 | Finland | Kuhmo | ||||||||||
01.07 | - | 05.07 | Five Days Italy - Cadore | Italy | Cadore | ||||||||||
Jun 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
30.06 | - | 02.07 | ICE-O 2023 | Iceland | Reykjavik | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 02.07 | Sřrlandsgaloppen 2023 | Norway | Arendal | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 02.07 | 42. Wawel Cup | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 01.07 | Fin5 2023, the Finnish Orienteering Week | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 25.06 | Takas 3days | Lithuania | Palanga | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 25.06 | Mazury Cup 2023 | Poland | Szczytno | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 25.06 | O-festivalen 2023 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
22.06 | - | 25.06 | 5. Carinthian Lake Cup 2023 | Austria | Villach | ||||||||||
17.06 | - | 18.06 | Verta'CO | France | Grenoble | ||||||||||
03.06 | - | 04.06 | 24 Hour Orienteering Relay | Czech Republic | Prague | ||||||||||
02.06 | - | 04.06 | Alps Orienteering Cup 2023 - Alpe Adria Cup 2023 | Italy | Livigno | ||||||||||
May 2023 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.05 | - | 04.06 | Bulgaria cup | Bulgaria | Borovets | ||||||||||
27.05 | - | 29.05 | 3 jours du Haut Jura 2023 | France | Les Rousses | ||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | Pomorze Sprint Cup 2023 | Poland | Tczew, Pelplin, Gniew | ||||||||||
21.05 | Relay of the Dolomites | Italy | Brunico | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Middle Regional Championship | Italy | Brunico | ||||||||||||
18.05 | - | 21.05 | French Championships : Middle - Sprint Relay & Club Relay | France | le Poizat | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | VIII. Homokháti Ladó-Rec Cup | Hungary | Szabadszállás | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | OMM Alps | Germany | Sonthofen | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 14.05 | METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 42.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” | Serbia | Belgrade and Despotovac | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 14.05 | METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 42.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” | Serbia | Belgrade and Despotovac |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar