From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2009
07.05 Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 Norway Bygdřy
08.05-10.05 Corrčze – Limousin International Open France Bugeat, France
08.05-10.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
08.05-13.05 KM-uka 2009 Norway Kristiansand
09.05-10.05 Upper Tokai (MTN Science Week) South Africa Cape Town
09.05-10.05 Memorijal Stipice Mesica - Zagreb 2009 Croatia Zagreb
11.05 Kveldsorientering 15: ABIK P2 Norway
12.05 Oslo City Cup #5 Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 Norway Ekeberg skole
13.05 Kveldsorientering 17: NordŘst-karusell Norway
13.05 Kveldsorientering 17: Rankinglřp Norway Řsternvannsvingen
13.05-14.05 International mastership of Slovakia in orienteering - sprint Slovakia Ruzomberok, Liptovsky Mikulas
14.05 Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 Norway Linderudkollen
15.05-17.05 CANCELED - CHALKIDIKI SUN OPEN Greece Thessaloniki
15.05-17.05 Limanowa Cup - VII edition Poland Limanowa
16.05-17.05 Highlands Open 2009 Italy Asiago - Vicenza
16.05-17.05 2 nd Austriacup and Championships middledistance and Country relay 2009 Austria Villach
16.05 Vĺronnlřpet Norway Gjřvik
18.05 Kveldsorientering 19: ABIK P3 Norway
19.05 Kveldsorientering 20: OBIK P5 / AB 1 Norway Vardĺsen kirke
20.05 Kveldsorientering 21: Rankinglřp Norway Trollvann
21.05-24.05 Mora youth challenge Sweden Mora
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 Vásárhely and Maccabi Cup (Diákolimpia) Hungary Hódmezővásárhely
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genčve
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
23.05-24.05 Lebanon - Western Cape Championships South Africa Grabouw
25.05 Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 Norway Lillestrřm
26.05 Kveldsorientering 23: OBIK P6 / AB 2 Norway
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: Rankinglřp Norway Lindebergĺsen/Ole Reistads vei
28.05 Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 Norway Korsvoll skole
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
30.05-31.05 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
30.05-01.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2009 Ireland Killarney
30.05-01.06 Pinselřpet Norway Kongsberg
30.05-01.06 Pinselřpene pĺ Hedmarken Norway Hamar
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009
02.06 Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 Norway Henie Onstad kunstsenter
03.06 Kveldsorientering 28: Rankinglřp Norway Solemskogen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 Norway Sandbekken skole, Rćlingen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 Norway Strřmsdammen
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
06.06-07.06 The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen Sweden Karlskrona
06.06-07.06 Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval Austria Gumpoldskirchen
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
06.06 Bussbyloppet Sweden Örnsköldsvik
06.06 II UltraTrail na Geira/Via Romana Portugal Geręs
07.06 Championnat Régional Longue Distance France St Amand
07.06 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Sweden Örnsköldsvik

Add new event