Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | 6th National Run | Switzerland | Neuchâtel | ||||||||||||
01.10 | - | 09.10 | Oceania Carnival | Australia | Canberra | ||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | PostFinance Sprint + National Events | Switzerland | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||||
01.10 | Centrum Team Sprint | Sweden | Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad | ||||||||||||
01.10 | Rankingløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | Begun Cup | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | 2 Dies d'Osona | Spain | Sant Martí Sescors / L'Esquirol (Vic) | ||||||||||
02.10 | 7th National Run | Switzerland | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||||||
02.10 | Nationale Event 4 | Belgium | Genk | ||||||||||||
02.10 | NATIONAL EVENT 4 | Belgium | GENK | ||||||||||||
02.10 | Oceania Middle Distance Championships | Australia | Yackandandah, Victoria | ||||||||||||
08.10 | - | 10.10 | Ottawa Orienteering Festival | Canada | Ottawa | ||||||||||
08.10 | German Championships MTBO | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||||
11.10 | Veritas nattløp serie | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
12.10 | Oslo Night Cup 3. Harry Lagert 3 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2011 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
15.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
15.10 | International Meeting of Évora | Portugal | Évora | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian MTBO Cup | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
19.10 | Veritas nattløp serie - Skytta Nittedal | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
21.10 | Oslo Night Cup 4. Harry Lagert Finale | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
22.10 | - | 23.10 | Championnat de France LD et relais de VttO | France | Colmar en Alsace | ||||||||||
22.10 | - | 23.10 | DEER´s ANTLER and COW´s HORN orienteering competition | Slovakia | Zvolen, Banská Bystrica, Ziar nad Hronom | ||||||||||
22.10 | - | 23.10 | Puchar Borów Dolnośląskich | Poland | Przewóz | ||||||||||
22.10 | - | 23.10 | Challenge Alaric'o | France | CARCASSONNE | ||||||||||
23.10 | Liga Orienteering Gran Canary | Spain | Maspalomas, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | ||||||||||||
23.10 | [ECHT BIO.]-OL-Grand Prix Final | Switzerland | Bubendorf | ||||||||||||
25.10 | Oslo Night Cup 5. BSK By Night | Norway | Oslo, Steinsrudtjern badeplass | ||||||||||||
26.10 | Veritas nattløp serie - Lathusåsen Fossum | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.10 | Norwegian Champs Night | Norway | Larvik | ||||||||||||
29.10 | - | 30.10 | 2-Daagse van Noord-West Veluwe 2011 | Netherlands | Harderwijk | ||||||||||
29.10 | - | 02.11 | 5 jours en Provence | France | AVIGNON | ||||||||||
29.10 | - | 30.10 | Absolute Portuguese National Championship | Portugal | Viseu | ||||||||||
29.10 | - | 30.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Mariannelund |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar