May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.05 | - | 24.05 | EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 25.05 | 4 Dias do Minho | Portugal | Gerês - Terras de Bouro | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 25.05 | Euromeeting 2008 | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Baltic Cup 2008 | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
24.05 | Czech Cup - relay | Czech Republic | Pardubice | ||||||||||||
24.05 | Czech cup - sprint | Czech Republic | Pardubice | ||||||||||||
24.05 | - | 26.05 | Chasing The Star - 3 day | USA | Bethlehem, PA | ||||||||||
24.05 | Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 | Denmark | Dronninglund | ||||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | 32. Int. Ostsee-OL | Germany | Usedom | ||||||||||
25.05 | Czech cup - relay | Czech Republic | Chrudim | ||||||||||||
25.05 | Knut Valstads minneløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
31.05 | - | 02.06 | Irish Three Day Orienteering Championships | Ireland | Cleggan, Co Galway | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | Plitvice 2008 | Croatia | Plitvice lakes, National Park | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | Moravian B cup middle | Czech Republic | Ostrava | ||||||||||||
02.06 | Regional Orienteering Championship | Italy | Forest of the Cansiglio | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Wiener akademische Meisterschaft | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 09.06 | Israel Open MTBO CH | Israel | Afula | ||||||||||
06.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Czech cup - middle, long | Czech Republic | Cvikov | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | 3. Otvoreni memorijal 7.GBR "PUMA" | Croatia | Varazdin | ||||||||||
07.06 | Aqua-orientering | Sweden | Vänersborg | ||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Middle distance / French club championship Open class | France | Saint-Etienne | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
07.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle | Poland | Sobotka | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Huippuliiga | Finland | |||||||||||||
08.06 | Brown Clee - National Event | Great Britain | |||||||||||||
08.06 | National Event A | Switzerland | |||||||||||||
12.06 | - | 14.06 | Azimut of Vacha | Russia | Nizhnij Novgorod | ||||||||||
12.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | |||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Moravian B Cup - Trebic | Czech Republic | Trebic | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | XVI Trofeu Ori Estarreja | Portugal | Cantanhede | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
15.06 | Eikenhof Lapa | South Africa | Grabouw, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Tahoe 3 Day | USA | Lake Tahoe, California | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 25.06 | 5 DAYS OF PUGLIA-ITALY | Italy | Vico del Gargano - Rodi Garganico | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Czech Championship middle | Czech Republic | Praha | ||||||||||
21.06 | Czech Championship sprint | Czech Republic | Praha | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | X Grande Prémio RA4 | Portugal | Marinha Grande | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Gauteng Championships | South Africa | Pretoria | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Niksar Cup 2008 | Turkey | Niksar, Tokat | ||||||||||
22.06 | - | 26.06 | Idreveckan (Idre O-week) | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
22.06 | Ukrainian Championships | Ukraine |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar