Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.03 | - | 04.05 | BL'O CAMP | France | Fontainebleau | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 16.04 | EOC / ETOC 2014 - Palmela, Portugal | Portugal | Palmela | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 15.04 | EOC Tour 2014 - Palmela, Portugal | Portugal | Palmela | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2014 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Nationale Sud-Est | France | Lyon | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Piliscsaba | ||||||||||
12.04 | Lřrdagskjappen ("The Saturday Quicky") | Norway | Moss, Norway | ||||||||||||
13.04 | PenOC - Nuweberg | South Africa | Grabouw, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
15.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Orienteering Week | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Easter Competitions (Pĺskelřb) | Denmark | Odense | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 21.04 | SPANISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP - WRE | Spain | Antequera | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | Velikden Cup 2014 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | JK Festival of Orienteering 2014 | Great Britain | Swansea, South Wales | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | Easter Championships | Australia | Mudgee | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 20.04 | Prague Easter 2014 | Czech Republic | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 20.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong | Sweden | Finspong | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Easter Prize 2014 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Cupa Otopeni | Romania | Otopeni | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
26.04 | Italian Sprint Championships 2014 | Italy | Trento (ITA) | ||||||||||||
26.04 | WRE // Austrian CC Middle // 1.AC 2014 | Austria | Feistritz Drau | ||||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac | ||||||||||
26.04 | Rogaine Internacional de Catalunya | Spain | Vilassar de Dalt (Barcelona) | ||||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | France | BESANCON | ||||||||||
27.04 | Italian Middle Championships 2014 | Italy | Trento (ITA) | ||||||||||||
27.04 | Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) | Spain | La Esperanza | ||||||||||||
27.04 | National event midlle distance | Belgium | Kasterlee - Lichtaart - Turnhout | ||||||||||||
27.04 | - | 28.04 | Western Cape Orienteering Championships | South Africa | Blaauwberg en Wellington, Cape Town | ||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 01.09 | SOK TJ TURNOV | Sweden | Vaxjo | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 05.05 | Irish Orienteering Championships | Ireland | Wicklow | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Baltic Cup 2014 | Poland | Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Otepää | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Trittico della Valsugana 2014 | Italy | Pieve Tesino - Cinte Tesino | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova | Moldova | Balti | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | BROWN CUP | Bulgaria | Sofia, Samokov | ||||||||||
03.05 | 2nd Interschool Orienteering Championships | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 11.05 | French National Championships - MD & Relay | France | Locquignol | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 11.05 | VILNIUS 2014 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Vanoi 2days | Italy | Canal San Bovo | ||||||||||
11.05 | Regional Middle Distance Championships of Vienna and Lower Austria | Austria | Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar