From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-11.04 Easter twenty10 Australia Canberra
02.04-05.04 New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2010 New Zealand Alexandra
03.04-04.04 Easter 2010 in GARGANO -PUGLIA -ITALY Italy Rodi Garganico - Foggia
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
03.04-05.04 Prague Easter 2010 Czech Republic Doksy
03.04-05.04 Les 3 jours du SUD OUEST 2010 France AGEN
03.04-05.04 Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup Sweden Växjö
03.04 Elitserien masstart (Live) Sweden Torhamn, Blekinge
03.04 Ski-O Finnish Championships, Ultralong (Live) Finland Rovaniemi
04.04 JK Trophy Great Britain
05.04 Elitserien medeldistans (Live) Sweden Torhamn, Blekinge
07.04 Kveldsorientering 0: AOOK KM Natt Norway Nordbyhallen, Ås
10.04-11.04 Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition Italy Bologna
10.04 Kevätyönviesti Finland Raisio
11.04 Brown Cup Bulgaria
11.04 Ultralång-SM (Live) Sweden Ronneby, Blekinge
13.04 Kveldsorientering 1: OCC – løp 1 Norway Nordseter VGS
14.04 Kveldsorientering 2: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
15.04 Kveldsorientering 3: OBIK - kortdistanse Norway Bygdøy
16.04 NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Postás Cup Hungary Tatárszentgyörgy
17.04-18.04 4th COC's MTB-O Portugal Leiria
17.04-18.04 Moonshine24 - 2010 SILVA New Zealand Rogaining Championships New Zealand Wellington
17.04-18.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Göteborg
17.04 Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships Austria Vienna
18.04 WRE Germany
18.04 Norwegian Spring Individual Norway Halden
20.04 Kveldsorientering 4: OCC – løp 2 Norway Haraløkka
21.04 Kveldsorientering 5: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Sognsvann
21.04 Yökuppi 2 (Live) Finland
22.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK - kortdistanse Norway Østernvannsvingen
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
23.04 Natt-SM (Live) Sweden Borensberg, Östergötland
24.04-25.04 FinnSpring2010 Finland Rauma
24.04-25.04 29. Memorija "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Ljig
24.04-25.04 Jouth and junior O-event 2010 Germany Deggendorf
24.04-25.04 holland-ol 2010 Netherlands Breda
24.04 Lørdagskjappen 2010 Norway Moss
24.04 Bjugn 2-dagers sprint Norway Bjugn
24.04 FinnSpring Finland Helsinki
25.04 Nationale Sud Est France
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
25.04 Bjugn 2-dagers lang Norway Bjugn
25.04 FinnSpring Relay Finland Helsinki
27.04 Kveldsorientering 7: OCC – løp 3 Norway Årvoll skole
28.04 Mjøs-o Norway Lillehammer
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Begynnerkurs 18.30-20.30 Norway IFEs kantine, Kjeller
28.04 Kveldsorientering 9: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
28.04 Yökuppi 3 (Live) Finland
29.04-02.05 «Cupa Variant 5», 2010 (WRE) Bulgaria Targovishte
29.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK – R/O Norway Østmarksetra
30.04 Elitserien Sweden
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Elitserien sprint (Live) Sweden Norrköping, Östergötland
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar