Jun 2019 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
26.06 | - | 29.06 | Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2019 | Greenland | Ilulissat | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 30.06 | ASOM | Belgium | Oostende | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 30.06 | Silesia O-Cup | Poland | Katowice | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 30.06 | Norsk o-festival | Norway | Larvik, Norway | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 30.06 | Grand Prix Belarus (EYOC O-Tour) | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | NidaCup 2019 | Lithuania | Nida | ||||||||||
30.06 | - | 05.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week 30.6.-5.7.2019 | Finland | Sotkamo (Vuokatti) | ||||||||||
30.06 | - | 04.07 | 5 Days of Italy | Italy | Auronzo di Cadore | ||||||||||
Jul 2019 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 03.07 | OK Ravinen's Tre-Kvallars (3-Evenings) | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 07.07 | TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / | Slovakia | Podbanské, Bachledová dolina | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | Vikingedysten 2019 | Denmark | Jels School | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 12.07 | World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
07.07 | - | 12.07 | O France 2019 | France | VARS RISOUL | ||||||||||
07.07 | ELIMINATOR 2019 | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||||||||
07.07 | O-MARATHON 2019 - Ultralong Mass Start | Italy | Folgaria | ||||||||||||
10.07 | - | 14.07 | Wawel Cup 38. | Poland | Krakow | ||||||||||
11.07 | - | 13.07 | Primiero O Week 2019 | Italy | Primiero San Martino di Castrozza | ||||||||||
11.07 | - | 14.07 | Skaw-dysten 2019 | Denmark | Skagen | ||||||||||
14.07 | - | 19.07 | Fin5, the Finnish Orienteering Week | Finland | Kuopio | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 20.07 | Bubo cup 2019 | Slovenia | Lokve | ||||||||||
18.07 | - | 21.07 | Transylvania Open 2019 (2*WRE) | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
19.07 | - | 21.07 | City Race euro Tour | Austria | Graz | ||||||||||
20.07 | - | 28.07 | Canadian Orienteering Championships | Canada | Montreal | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 27.07 | O-Ringen Kolmården 2019 | Sweden | Norrköping | ||||||||||
24.07 | - | 28.07 | BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2019 | Czech Republic | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
24.07 | - | 28.07 | OOcup/2019 | Slovenia | Soriška planina | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 28.07 | AZIMUTA 3-days | Latvia | Smiltene | ||||||||||
27.07 | - | 28.07 | WORLD ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS | Spain | BARCELONA | ||||||||||
27.07 | - | 28.07 | SEA FESTIVAL 2019 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 03.08 | Strathearn 2019 Scottish 6 Days | Great Britain | Crieff |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar