From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia V§ru
02.04-03.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg
02.04 4. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia VARAZDIN
02.04-03.04 G÷teborgsdubbeln Sweden G÷teborg
05.04 Kveldsorientering 0: OCC - l°p 1 Norway Bygd°y skole/ Huk
06.04 Kveldsorientering 1: AOOK KM Natt Norway Oslo
07.04 Kveldsorientering 2: OBIK - kortdistanse Norway Fornebu
08.04-10.04 Brown Cup 2011 Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
09.04-10.04 Western Cape Championships South Africa Cape Town
09.04 South African Sprint Championships South Africa Cape Town
09.04 Cancelled: L°rdagskjappen Norway Moss
09.04-10.04 Postßs Cup 2011 Hungary Budapest
09.04 Swiss Sprint Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
09.04-10.04 ROMe MMXI - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2011 Italy Rome
09.04-10.04 British Sprint and Middle Distance Championships Great Britain Crawley
09.04-10.04 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
09.04 Postßs Cup TrailO Hungary Budapest
10.04 Swiss Middle Distance Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
12.04 Kveldsorientering 3: OCC - l°p 2 Norway Kastellet skole
12.04 Tyrinatta Norway H°nefoss
13.04 Kveldsorientering 4: OSI/Geoform onsdagsl°p Norway Huk, Bygd°y
14.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup 2011 Belarus Grodno
14.04 Kveldsorientering 5: Drammen City Cup Norway NŠrsnes v/Slemmestad
14.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK - kortdistanse Norway Bygd°y
14.04-15.04 Thermenland Open Austria Riegersburg
15.04-17.04 United States Interscholastic Championships USA Los Banos, California, USA
15.04-17.04 Puchar Doliny Bobru Poland Boleslawiec
15.04 Swedish Night Championship Sweden Visby
15.04 Norwegian Craft Cup Night (Replaces NM Natt) Norway Larvik
16.04-17.04 Italian Sprint Championship and Italian Cup (Middle) Italy Cison di Valmarino (TV)
16.04-17.04 Tartu Kevad 2011 Estonia S§§ru
20.04 Kveldsorientering 7: OSI/Geoform onsdagsl°p Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04-23.04 Easter Run 2011 Denmark Viborg
21.04-25.04 HANA Orienteering Easter 2011 Czech Republic Zlate Hory
21.04-24.04 Spanish National championship Spain Guadalajara
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
22.04-25.04 JAN KJELLSTRÍM (JK) 2011 Great Britain Belfast
22.04-24.04 Prague Easter 2011 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.04-25.04 Cupa Velikden 2011, Bugaria Bulgaria 7700 Targovishte, Bulgaria
22.04-24.04 Australian 3 Day Championship & Prologue- Easter Australia York near Perth Western Australia
22.04-25.04 New Zealand National Championships New Zealand Hastings
23.04-25.04 3 Jours de Paques en Alsace 2011 France Mulhouse
23.04 52nd JŘri÷÷ relay Estonia Keila
23.04-24.04 Moscow Compass Russia Moscow
23.04-24.04 Hegyisport Kupa / Semmelweis EV. Hungary Fenyőfő
24.04-25.04 Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup Sweden Huskvarna
25.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Ringerikskarusellen Norway
26.04 Kveldsorientering 9: OCC - l°p 3 Norway Gardeleiren
27.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OSI/Geoform onsdagsl°p Norway Tonsenhagen skole
28.04 Kveldsorientering 11: OBIK - Normaldistanse Norway Fetsund lenser
28.04 Kveldsorientering 12: Drammen City Cup Norway
29.04-01.05 30.Memorijal "Čika DuÜko Jovanović " Serbia Lazarevac
29.04-01.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Tartu

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar