Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
20.03 | V. Maccabi Cup | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
20.03 | - | 21.03 | Orienteering Marathon | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
20.03 | - | 21.03 | Italian Cup - Night and Middle distance | Italy | Grosseto | ||||||||||
20.03 | 3. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING | Croatia | VARAZDIN | ||||||||||||
21.03 | Hungarian MTB-O Score Championship | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
21.03 | Nationale Middle Distance | Belgium | Geel | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | WRE and Middle Races | Great Britain | Stirling, Scotland | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | ROME MMX - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2010 | Italy | Rome | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | CESOM 2010 | Slovakia | Laksarska Nova Ves | ||||||||||
27.03 | Spring Cup | Denmark | |||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Australian Rogaining Championships | Australia | Cooma | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Strazilovo Cup | Serbia | Sremski Karlovci | ||||||||||
27.03 | MoboGoGlobo! (anyone in the world can compete by phone) | USA | Seattle, WA | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Nationale Nord-Est 2010 | France | Dijon | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | National Champs MTB-O Portugal | Portugal | Oliveira Azemeis | ||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 11.04 | Easter twenty10 | Australia | Canberra | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 05.04 | New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2010 | New Zealand | Alexandra | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Easter 2010 in GARGANO -PUGLIA -ITALY | Italy | Rodi Garganico - Foggia | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Prague Easter 2010 | Czech Republic | Doksy | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Les 3 jours du SUD OUEST 2010 | France | AGEN | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Växjö | ||||||||||
03.04 | Elitserien masstart (Live) | Sweden | Torhamn, Blekinge | ||||||||||||
03.04 | Ski-O Finnish Championships, Ultralong (Live) | Finland | Rovaniemi | ||||||||||||
04.04 | JK Trophy | Great Britain | |||||||||||||
05.04 | Elitserien medeldistans (Live) | Sweden | Torhamn, Blekinge | ||||||||||||
07.04 | Kveldsorientering 0: AOOK KM Natt | Norway | Nordbyhallen, Ås | ||||||||||||
10.04 | - | 11.04 | Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition | Italy | Bologna | ||||||||||
10.04 | Kevätyönviesti | Finland | Raisio | ||||||||||||
11.04 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
11.04 | Ultralång-SM (Live) | Sweden | Ronneby, Blekinge | ||||||||||||
13.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: OCC – løp 1 | Norway | Nordseter VGS | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Kveldsorientering 3: OBIK - kortdistanse | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
16.04 | NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Tatárszentgyörgy | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | 4th COC's MTB-O | Portugal | Leiria | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Moonshine24 - 2010 SILVA New Zealand Rogaining Championships | New Zealand | Wellington | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
17.04 | Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
18.04 | WRE | Germany | |||||||||||||
18.04 | Norwegian Spring Individual | Norway | Halden |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar