Mar 2019 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 31.03 | O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships | Ukraina | Truscavets | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 31.03 | Sakar Cup | Bulgaria | Haskovo | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 31.03 | Danish Spring | Denmark | Tisvilde | ||||||||||
31.03 | Kaunas city relay | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
31.03 | Bobbejaanland Sprint Orienteering Day | Belgium | Lichtaart | ||||||||||||
Apr 2019 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 06.04 | V Trofeo de Orientación Ciudad de Requena | Spain | Requena | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Saldus | ||||||||||
06.04 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Niederbayern & DPT | Germany | Deggendorf | ||||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | CESOM-Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Kúty/SVK, Brno/CZE, Bratislava/SVK | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | Larzac Rogaining + Biathlon CO | France | Millau | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | IV Troféu Caminhos do Alvăo | Portugal | Vila Real | ||||||||||
07.04 | Helsinki City-O 2019 | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 14.04 | METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 38.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” - ORIENTEERING EVENT AND TRAINING CAMP | Serbia | BELGRADE / DESPOTOVAC | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 14.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2019 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
13.04 | - | 14.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
13.04 | - | 14.04 | Värmlandsdubbeln med Swedish league | Sweden | Karlstad | ||||||||||
13.04 | - | 14.04 | AustriaCup Middle, Austrian Team Championships | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||
13.04 | Building-O (indoor orienteering) | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||||
13.04 | - | 14.04 | Riga Cup 2019 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 20.04 | Easter 3-Day Orienteering 2019 | Denmark | Ulfborg | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 22.04 | Australian 3 Day Orienteering Championships | Australia | Perth | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 22.04 | JK 2019 | Great Britain | Farnborough, Hampshire | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 22.04 | Easter4 2019 | Slovenia | Divača | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 21.04 | Mecsek Open'19 | Hungary | Orfű | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 21.04 | MOCPA 2019 | Macedonia | Prilep, Macedonia | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 22.04 | Uppsala Möte 4-days | Sweden | Uppsala | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 22.04 | 3 jours de Paques | France | Mulhouse - Belfort | ||||||||||
21.04 | Beograd Open | Serbia | Belgrade | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2019 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
26.04 | Australian Sprint Orienteering Championships (WRE) | Australia | Narrogin, Western Australia | ||||||||||||
26.04 | - | 28.04 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Hollókő |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar