Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.03 | - | 04.05 | BL'O CAMP | France | Fontainebleau | ||||||||||
21.03 | - | 23.03 | Cappadocia Cup 2014 | Turkey | Nevsehir | ||||||||||
21.03 | - | 23.03 | Danish Spring | Denmark | Tisvilde | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 23.03 | Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. | Croatia | Našice | ||||||||||
23.03 | Three hills cup 2014 | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||||
23.03 | Tenerife March Event (Las Calderetas) | Spain | Ravelo | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Babe Cup | Serbia | Belgrade | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 31.03 | Cancelled: Tavrian spring 2014 | Ukraina | Alushta | ||||||||||
28.03 | - | 30.03 | Amber coast-2014 / Yantarnyi bereg-2014 | Russia | Ladushkin | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Beograd Open 2014 | Serbia | Belgrade | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | 2 days orienteering in Clusone | Italy | Bergamo | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Interland 2014 | France | Bruay la Buissičre | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | XVII Trofeo UPV. I Trofeo Villa de Chelva. Media+Cto CV SPRINT+Cto CV RELEVOS | Spain | Chelva (Valencia) | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Catalan Cup MD & Catalan UltraL Championships | Spain | Campdevŕnol, Ripoll | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 06.04 | XXVI International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida | Spain | Cehegin | ||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | World Cup Spain | Spain | Cehegin | ||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Liepāja | ||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | CESOM 2014 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Šajdíkove Humence | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 16.04 | EOC / ETOC 2014 - Palmela, Portugal | Portugal | Palmela | ||||||||||
09.04 | Szybki Mózg E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
10.04 | - | 15.04 | EOC Tour 2014 - Palmela, Portugal | Portugal | Palmela | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2014 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Nationale Sud-Est | France | Lyon | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Piliscsaba | ||||||||||
12.04 | Lřrdagskjappen ("The Saturday Quicky") | Norway | Moss, Norway | ||||||||||||
13.04 | PenOC - Nuweberg | South Africa | Grabouw, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
15.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Orienteering Week | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Easter Competitions (Pĺskelřb) | Denmark | Odense | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 21.04 | SPANISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP - WRE | Spain | Antequera | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | Velikden Cup 2014 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | JK Festival of Orienteering 2014 | Great Britain | Swansea, South Wales | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | Easter Championships | Australia | Mudgee | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 20.04 | Prague Easter 2014 | Czech Republic | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 20.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong | Sweden | Finspong |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar