Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 11.04 | Easter twenty10 | Australia | Canberra | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 11.04 | Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition | Italy | Bologna | ||||||||||
11.04 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
11.04 | Ultralång-SM (Live) | Sweden | Ronneby, Blekinge | ||||||||||||
13.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: OCC – løp 1 | Norway | Nordseter VGS | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Kveldsorientering 3: OBIK - kortdistanse | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
16.04 | NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Tatárszentgyörgy | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | 4th COC's MTB-O | Portugal | Leiria | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Moonshine24 - 2010 SILVA New Zealand Rogaining Championships | New Zealand | Wellington | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
17.04 | Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
18.04 | WRE | Germany | |||||||||||||
18.04 | Norwegian Spring Individual | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||||
20.04 | Kveldsorientering 4: OCC – løp 2 | Norway | Haraløkka | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kveldsorientering 5: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Sognsvann | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Yökuppi 2 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
22.04 | Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK - kortdistanse | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
23.04 | - | 25.04 | Uppsala Möte | Sweden | Uppsala | ||||||||||
23.04 | Natt-SM (Live) | Sweden | Borensberg, Östergötland | ||||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | FinnSpring2010 | Finland | Rauma | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | 29. Memorija "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Ljig | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | Jouth and junior O-event 2010 | Germany | Deggendorf | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | holland-ol 2010 | Netherlands | Breda | ||||||||||
24.04 | Lørdagskjappen 2010 | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
24.04 | Bjugn 2-dagers sprint | Norway | Bjugn | ||||||||||||
24.04 | FinnSpring | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||||
25.04 | Nationale Sud Est | France | |||||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
25.04 | Bjugn 2-dagers lang | Norway | Bjugn | ||||||||||||
25.04 | FinnSpring Relay | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||||
27.04 | Kveldsorientering 7: OCC – løp 3 | Norway | Årvoll skole | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Mjøs-o | Norway | Lillehammer | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Kveldsorientering 8: Begynnerkurs 18.30-20.30 | Norway | IFEs kantine, Kjeller | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Kveldsorientering 9: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Yökuppi 3 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
29.04 | - | 02.05 | «Cupa Variant 5», 2010 (WRE) | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
29.04 | Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK – R/O | Norway | Østmarksetra | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Elitserien | Sweden | |||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
30.04 | Elitserien sprint (Live) | Sweden | Norrköping, Östergötland | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 02.05 | Eco-Endurance Challenge | Canada | Halifax, Nova Scotia | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 05.05 | Asian Orienteering Championships | Japan | Nagoya | ||||||||||
01.05 | All-Russia Competition Sintez Cup | Russia | |||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 02.05 | rand' orientation des pèlerins | France | Montpellier 34000 France | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | British Championships and UK Cup Final | Great Britain | Stafford | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Brok | ||||||||||
01.05 | 10Mila Herrar (Live) | Sweden | Finspång, Östergötland | ||||||||||||
01.05 | 10Mila Damer (Live) | Sweden | Finspång, Östergötland | ||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 02.05 | 4th 3ANGLE ORIENTEERING | Croatia | Varazdin | ||||||||||
04.05 | Kveldsorientering 11: OCC – løp 4 | Norway | Tekn museum/ Kjelsås st | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Kveldsorientering 12: Foll-o løp 1 - OBIK | Norway | Prinsdal idrettspark | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Kveldsorientering 13: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Østmarksetra | ||||||||||||
06.05 | Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK – R/O | Norway | Lørenskog stasjon? | ||||||||||||
08.05 | Hungarian Night Orienteering Championship | Hungary | Ruzsa | ||||||||||||
08.05 | Turkish Orienteering Championship | Turkey | |||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | Hatter's Return 2-Days | USA | Danbury, Connecticut | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | UK Overnight /Day Relays: HARVESTER | Great Britain | Tunbridge Wells , Kent | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | Italian Middle Championship | Italy | Subiaco - Roma | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | II LSF MTBO | Estonia | Keiila | ||||||||||
09.05 | Maccabi Cup | Hungary | Ruzsa | ||||||||||||
09.05 | Memorijal Stipice Mesića - Ačka | Croatia | Zagreb | ||||||||||||
09.05 | Vårløpet | Norway | Oslo |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar