Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 12.04 | Spanish Orienteering Championships | Spain | Villena | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 13.04 | Australian 3 Days Orienteering Championships | Australia | Launceston, Tasmania | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 13.04 | Jan Kjellström International Orienteering Festival | Great Britain | Newcastle | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 12.04 | Prague Easter | Czech Republic | Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague) | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 12.04 | Spanish Orienteering Championship 2009 | Spain | Villena | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass | France | Colmar | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
14.04 | Oslo City Cup #1 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 | Norway | Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st. | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 20.04 | Cupa "VELIKDEN" 2009 | Bulgaria | Targoviste, Bulgaria | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Int. 3 day O-event of the SV Mietraching in the Bavarian Forest | Germany | Deggendorf | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Belgian Clubs Relay | Belgium | Arlon | ||||||||||
20.04 | Kveldsorientering 3 | Norway | |||||||||||||
21.04 | Oslo City Cup #2 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 | Norway | Bredtvedt videregående skole | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp | Norway | Tonsenhagen skole | ||||||||||||
23.04 | Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 | Norway | Fornebu | ||||||||||||
25.04 | DM Sprint 2009 | Denmark | Vordingborg | ||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Hungarian MTBO Cup | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | ODTU OPEN | Turkey | ANKARA | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
26.04 | Belgian Championship Middle Distance | Belgium | Sankt Vith | ||||||||||||
26.04 | Austrian Championship Ultradistance | Austria | Purkersdorf | ||||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
27.04 | Kveldsorientering 7 | Norway | |||||||||||||
28.04 | Oslo City Cup #3 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 | Norway | Voksen skole | ||||||||||||
29.04 | Kveldsorientering 9: Rankingløp | Norway | Gaustad trafostasjon | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 | Norway | P-plass Sognsvann øst | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Pokal | Hungary | Gyöngyöstarján | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Cup | Hungary | Gyöngyös | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open | Germany | Regensburg | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | 28th Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Belgrade | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
02.05 | Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 03.05 | 3.rd Orienteering triangle | Croatia | Varadin | ||||||||||
04.05 | Kveldsorientering 11: ABIK P1 Kort | Norway | Bråtåsen | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Oslo City Cup #4 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 | Norway | Østensjø skole | ||||||||||||
06.05 | Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp | Norway | Haugerud kirke | ||||||||||||
07.05 | Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Corrèze Limousin International Open | France | Bugeat, France | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 13.05 | KM-uka 2009 | Norway | Kristiansand | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 10.05 | Upper Tokai (MTN Science Week) | South Africa | Cape Town | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 10.05 | Memorijal Stipice Mesica - Zagreb 2009 | Croatia | Zagreb |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar