Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 09.06 | Israel Open MTBO CH | Israel | Afula | ||||||||||
06.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Czech cup - middle, long | Czech Republic | Cvikov | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | 3. Otvoreni memorijal 7.GBR "PUMA" | Croatia | Varazdin | ||||||||||
07.06 | Aqua-orientering | Sweden | Vänersborg | ||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Middle distance / French club championship Open class | France | Saint-Etienne | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
07.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle | Poland | Sobotka | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Huippuliiga | Finland | |||||||||||||
08.06 | Brown Clee - National Event | Great Britain | |||||||||||||
08.06 | National Event A | Switzerland | |||||||||||||
12.06 | - | 14.06 | Azimut of Vacha | Russia | Nizhnij Novgorod | ||||||||||
12.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | |||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Moravian B Cup - Trebic | Czech Republic | Trebic | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | XVI Trofeu Ori Estarreja | Portugal | Cantanhede | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
15.06 | Eikenhof Lapa | South Africa | Grabouw, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Tahoe 3 Day | USA | Lake Tahoe, California | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 25.06 | 5 DAYS OF PUGLIA-ITALY | Italy | Vico del Gargano - Rodi Garganico | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Czech Championship middle | Czech Republic | Praha | ||||||||||
21.06 | Czech Championship sprint | Czech Republic | Praha | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | X Grande Prémio RA4 | Portugal | Marinha Grande | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Gauteng Championships | South Africa | Pretoria | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Niksar Cup 2008 | Turkey | Niksar, Tokat | ||||||||||
22.06 | - | 26.06 | Idreveckan (Idre O-week) | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
22.06 | Ukrainian Championships | Ukraine | |||||||||||||
25.06 | - | 28.06 | Arctic Midnight Orienteering | Greenland | Ilulissat | ||||||||||
26.06 | Thermenland Open Prolog | Austria | Therme Loipersdorf | ||||||||||||
27.06 | - | 28.06 | Gompedilten, 2 dagers | Norway | Sřrreisa | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | XXVII Wawel Cup | Poland | Krakow | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 30.06 | Western Canadian Orienteering Championships | Canada | Sundre Alberta | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Thermenland Open 2008 | Slovenia | Moravske Toplice | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 05.07 | World Masters Championships | Portugal | Marinha Grande | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 29.06 | Vestjysk 2-dages | Denmark | Holstebro | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 29.06 | Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 | Czech Republic | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 07.07 | JWOC 2008 | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Hungaria Cup 2008 | Hungary | Tata | ||||||||||
03.07 | - | 06.07 | Česká Kanada | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Vőru | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | 12th Croatia Open | Croatia | Delnice – Crni lug – Gorski kotar | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | Dřlauka / CC sr final | Norway | Rřros | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 06.07 | Morokulien 2 dagers | Norway | Skotterud | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 11.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Kajaani |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar