May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Holland-OL | Netherlands | Breda | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Shamrock O-Ringen 2009 | Ireland | Killarney | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Pinseløpet | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Pinseløpene på Hedmarken | Norway | Hamar | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.06 | Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 | Norway | Henie Onstad kunstsenter | ||||||||||||
03.06 | Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp | Norway | Solemskogen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 | Norway | Sandbekken skole, Rælingen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 | Norway | Strømsdammen | ||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events | Czech Republic | Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval | Austria | Gumpoldskirchen | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 10.06 | NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit | Finland | Salo | ||||||||||
06.06 | Bussbyloppet | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
06.06 | II UltraTrail na Geira/Via Romana | Portugal | Gerês | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Championnat Régional Longue Distance | France | St Amand | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Skogslöparnas Nordiska | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
08.06 | Kveldsorientering 30 | Norway | |||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
10.06 | Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp | Norway | Mobekken, Vaggestein | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 | Norway | Nittedal kirke | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Jukola 2009 | Finland | Mikkeli | ||||||||||
13.06 | Hamburg SPRINT 2009 | Germany | Hamburg | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | BC Orienteering Championships | Canada | Vancouver | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | International mastership of Slovakia | Slovakia | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||||||
15.06 | Kveldsorientering 34 | Norway | |||||||||||||
16.06 | Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 | Norway | P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen | ||||||||||||
16.06 | Eikenhof dam | South Africa | Grabouw | ||||||||||||
17.06 | Kveldsorientering 36: Rankingløp | Norway | Østmarksetra | ||||||||||||
18.06 | Kveldsorientering 37: OBIK P12 | Norway | Hønefoten/Maridalen | ||||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
19.06 | Czech Sprint Championship | Czech Republic | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Czech Middle Distance Championship | Czech Republic | Zdechovice | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 25.06 | Idre O-Week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
21.06 | Swiss Championship Middle | Switzerland | Vorarlberg | ||||||||||||
22.06 | - | 27.06 | EFOL 2009 | Czech Republic | Zlate Hory | ||||||||||
24.06 | Kveldsorientering 38: Rankingløp | Norway | Holmenkollen | ||||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | Thermenland Open | Austria | Fürstenfeld | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | Norsk O-festival | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
26.06 | Kveldsorientering 39: O-festivalen 2009 | Norway | Fossumbanen, Bærum | ||||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | WAWEL CUP 2009 | Poland | Złoty Potok/Janów | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | Niksar Cup 2009 | Turkey | TOKAT | ||||||||||
27.06 | Kveldsorientering 40: O-festivalen 2009 | Norway | Fossumbanen, Bærum |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar