Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.04 | - | 29.04 | Ilves-3 2012 | Estonia | Viljandi county | ||||||||||
27.04 | - | 30.04 | TIPO CUP and SZELROZSA NIGHT-O | Hungary | Héreg, 1 hour drive from Budapest | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | FinnSpring | Finland | Sipoo | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | 1st and 2nd German Ranking Event MTBO | Germany | Quedlinburg | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | International 2 Days of Blockheide | Austria | Gmünd | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | Norwegian Spring Pre-o | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | TROFEU SERRA DE CATLLARĄS | Spain | La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona | ||||||||||
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | «Variant 5»-Cup 2012 | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | HANA Orienteering Festival 2012 | Czech Republic | Zlate Hory | ||||||||||
04.05 | The 38th Japan Orienteering Championship 2012 | Japan | Shobara, Hiroshima | ||||||||||||
04.05 | Silva League 5 | Sweden | Linköping | ||||||||||||
05.05 | - | 06.05 | European Rogaining Championships 2012 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
05.05 | - | 06.05 | 35. memorial race of Stipica Mesić - Ačko cup 2012. | Croatia | Kalnik - Kri˛evci | ||||||||||
06.05 | Campionati Italiani Middle - Finale | Italy | Pieve Tesino | ||||||||||||
12.05 | - | 13.05 | Silva NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial | Australia | Newcastle, NSW | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 13.05 | Kevad-MTBO 2012 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 13.05 | Czech cup | Czech Republic | Pardubice | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 13.05 | Salpaus-Rogaining III | Finland | Lahti | ||||||||||
13.05 | Lower Saxony Relay Champs | Germany | Hannover | ||||||||||||
13.05 | Vårlųpet Trimtex cup | Norway | Ski | ||||||||||||
14.05 | - | 20.05 | EOC 2012 & EOC Tour | Sweden | Falun, Mora, Orsa | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 20.05 | Holland-OL 2012 | Netherlands | Breda | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 20.05 | Tartu Kevad 2012 | Estonia | Pala | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 20.05 | Slovak National Ranking/Middle distance | Slovakia | Lutila, Malinovį, Prievidza, Nitrianske Pravno | ||||||||||
20.05 | Catalonia MTB-Orienteering | Spain | Vilanova del Camķ | ||||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | Baltic Cup 2012 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
25.05 | Russian Sprint Championships | Russia | |||||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Kärdla | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 28.05 | International 3-Days Orienteering | Germany | Ehrenfriedersdorf/ Geyer | ||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | Pinselųp Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
26.05 | Peguerinos Rogaine | Spain | Peguerinos, Avila | ||||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | Homokhįti Maccabi Kupa 2012 | Hungary | Mórahalom, HU | ||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | 3 jours du Haut Jura 2012 | France | Morbier | ||||||||||
26.05 | Czech Sprint Cup | Czech Republic | LIpnik nad Becvou | ||||||||||||
26.05 | Baltic Championships | Latvia | Sigulda |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar