Apr 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Jan Kjellstrom Trophy 2017 (JK2017) | Great Britain | London | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 20.04 | Oceania Championships and Middle Earth | New Zealand | Auckland | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Velikden Cup | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | Pâques O tričves | France | Clelles | ||||||||||
17.04 | Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2017 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
18.04 | - | 23.04 | Riga Orienteering Week 2017 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 25.04 | OPEN GRODNO CUP -2017 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 30.04 | World Masters Games 2017 | New Zealand | Auckland | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 23.04 | METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 36.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” | Serbia | Despotovac | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 23.04 | Riga Cup 2017 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 01.05 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Salgótarján | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | SOFIA 3-O-DAYS - PLANA OPEN 2017 | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 30.04 | FinTrailO 2017 | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | Ratisbona Open 2017 | Germany | Regensburg | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 30.04 | Pavasario Taure )Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | Discover Lower Silesia 2017 | Poland | Świeradów-Zdrój | ||||||||||
May 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Warsaw | ||||||||||
06.05 | - | 07.05 | Eco Endurance Challenge | Canada | Goffs, NS | ||||||||||
06.05 | - | 07.05 | I Trofeo San Lorenzo de El Escorial | Spain | San Lorenzo de El Escorial, Madrid | ||||||||||
06.05 | - | 07.05 | Paris City Race | France | Paris | ||||||||||
06.05 | - | 07.05 | ROUSSE CUP | Bulgaria | RUSE | ||||||||||
12.05 | - | 14.05 | BEGUN CUP 2017 | Bulgaria | Panagiurishte & Strelcha | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | ANTWERP SPRINT ORIENTEERING MEETING 2017 | Belgium | Antwerp | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) | Belgium | Antwerp | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | Przemyśl Fortress Cup - Puchar Twierdzy Przemyśl | Poland | Przemyśl | ||||||||||
13.05 | Südtirol Regional Championships Middle | Italy | Bolzano | ||||||||||||
13.05 | Vĺronnlřpet | Norway | Gjřvik | ||||||||||||
14.05 | Hollola-rastit | Finland | Hollola | ||||||||||||
14.05 | Relay of the Dolomites | Italy | Bolzano |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar