May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.05 | Vorarlberger OL 2015 / ÖSTM Middle | Austria | Laterns (Event Center: Dornbirn) | ||||||||||||
16.05 | Middle Distance France Championships | France | Orschwihr | ||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | 20th Thuringian 24-hours Orienteering Relay | Germany | Leipzig | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Brown Cup 2015 | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Orienteering race TROPICIEL 16 | Poland | Karłowice | ||||||||||
16.05 | Våronnløpet | Norway | Gjøvik | ||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Czech cup event - Sedlo 2015 | Czech Republic | Suice | ||||||||||
17.05 | 67. St.Galler OL / ÖSTM Sprint; SPM | Austria | Dornbirn | ||||||||||||
17.05 | France Clubs Teams Championships | France | Orschwihr | ||||||||||||
18.05 | IV Knock-out sprint in Tallinn | Estonia | Tallinn, Estonia | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Maccabi CUP WRE | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Raid O'bivwak | France | Aubenas | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | MTBO French Championship (Sprint-MD-LD) | France | Rouffach (South of Colmar) | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Swedish League Final 2015 | Sweden | Umeå | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Pinseløpet Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
28.05 | - | 30.05 | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 | Montenegro | Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | O in Bruges - Venice of the north | Belgium | Brugge - Seaside - Gent - Brussels | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | 19th Shamrock O-Ringen | Ireland | Glengarriff, Co. Cork | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Shamrock O-Ringen 2015 | Ireland | Cork | ||||||||||
30.05 | Danish Sprint Championship | Denmark | Roskilde, 35 km west of Copenhagen | ||||||||||||
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | - | 02.06 | Albanian Orienteering Days | Albania | Shkodra/Albania | ||||||||||
04.06 | - | 07.06 | Ural-2015 | Russia | Ekaterinburg | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 07.06 | Slovenia in 3 Days | Slovenia | Ljubljana | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 07.06 | URAL (3 days of Ural) | Russia | Ekaterinburg | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Louna-Jukola 2015 | Finland | Paimio | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | VIII Strzelin Rogaining | Poland | Strzelin |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar