From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
21.05-24.05 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race Germany Heringsdorf
22.05-23.05 O'bivwak France la Chapelle en Vercors
22.05-24.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Sankt Vith
22.05-23.05 Baltic Cup 2010 Poland Wejherowo
22.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Brno
22.05 Baltic Championchip Estonia
22.05-24.05 Pinseløp in Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
25.05 Kveldsorientering 21: OBIK – Enmannsstafett Norway Østernvannsvingen
26.05 Kveldsorientering 22: Foll-o Sprint Norway Bækkelaget?
26.05 Kveldsorientering 23: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Skar, Maridalen
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: NK løp 2 – OBIK Norway Låkeberget
29.05-30.05 Hungarian 24hour Orienteering Relay Hungary Pusztamarót
29.05-30.05 Scottish Championships, WRE and Relays Great Britain Pitlochry
29.05-31.05 Tamar Triple Great Britain Newquay
29.05 Hamburg SPRINT Germany Hamburg
29.05 Freidigstafetten Norway Trondheim
30.05 Nationale 4 Belgium Leopoldsburg
30.05 European Orienteering Championships Bulgaria
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.06 Kveldsorientering 25: AB løp 2 – OBIK Norway Tanum/Vestmarksetra
02.06 Kveldsorientering 26: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Trollvann
03.06 Kveldsorientering 27: NK løp 3 – OBIK Norway Idrettshøyskolen
04.06 European Orienteering Championships Bulgaria
04.06-06.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2011 Ireland Kilcrohane
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
05.06-06.06 Czech Ranking Event (short+long) + WRE (long) Czech Republic Novy Bor
05.06-06.06 Czech Ranking Events + WRE Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague
05.06 European Orienteering Championships Bulgaria
05.06-06.06 Saiani-71 Belarus Rakau
06.06 Tradisjonsbæreren Norway Trondheim
08.06 Kveldsorientering 28: AB løp 3 – OBIK Norway Burudvann
09.06 Kveldsorientering 29: Foll-o løp 3 - OBIK Norway Enebakk
09.06 Kveldsorientering 30: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Hans Aanrudsvei
10.06 Kveldsorientering 31: NØ – OBIK Norway Enden, Skedsmo
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
11.06 Elitserien medeldistans (Live) Sweden Luleå, Norrbotten
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.06-13.06 Sprinthelgen OK Orion Sweden Karlskrona
12.06-13.06 German Championchips Middle (WRE) Germany Dresden
12.06 40. Urseller OL Switzerland Lausanne
12.06-13.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
12.06 Elitserien långdistans (Live) Sweden Luleå, Norrbotten
12.06 Trondheim Open Middle (live) Norway Trondheim
13.06 Elitserien sprintdistans (Live) Sweden Luleå, Norrbotten
13.06 Trondheim Open Long (live) Norway Trondheim
15.06 Kveldsorientering 32: Åpen OBIK/ABIK KM stafett Norway Stovner/Lahaugmoen?
16.06 Kveldsorientering 33: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Tryvannskleiva
17.06 Kveldsorientering 34: OBIK – Normaldistanse Norway Solemskogen
17.06 Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 1 (World Cup) Finland Helsinki
19.06-20.06 Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays Finland Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar