May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 01.09 | SOK TJ TURNOV | Sweden | Vaxjo | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Bátonyterenye | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | O-Games 2014 | Poland | Świdnica | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Czech Cup, Junior A-league, B-league Bohemia | Czech Republic | Mnichovo Hradišťě | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | IDANHA ADVENTURE RAID | Portugal | Idanha-a-Nova | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Tartu Kevad 2014 | Estonia | Tuha | ||||||||||
18.05 | Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) | Spain | La Esperanza | ||||||||||||
18.05 | Championnat Alsace | France | BITCHE | ||||||||||||
18.05 | Jonkershoek CC3 | South Africa | Stellenbosch, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
21.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Tropiciel 12 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację | Poland | Krośnice | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | Vyborgskaya troika-2014 | Russia | Vyborg | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages | Slovakia | Ruzomberok | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | 2 GIORNI DELL’ALTIPIANO | Italy | Folgaria - Lavarone | ||||||||||
29.05 | - | 31.05 | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2014 | Montenegro | Cetinje | ||||||||||
29.05 | - | 01.06 | Holland-OL 2014 4 days of orienteering fun | Netherlands | Breda | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Heydar Aliyev Cup 2014 | Azerbaijan | Khachmaz | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | British Orienteering Championships | Great Britain | Newcastle | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | BIKE-off-ROAD Challenge | Russia | Moscow | ||||||||||
Jun 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | Highlands Open 2014 - 4° Coppa Italia Middle WRE | Italy | Asiago | ||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Tropiciel 13 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację | Poland | Miasteczko Śląskie | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 09.06 | Homokháti Maccabi Cup 2014 | Hungary | Mórahalom - Balotaszállás | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 09.06 | 3 Days Belgium 2014 | Belgium | Fourneau Saint-Michel | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Polish Championships | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 09.06 | Pinselřp with World Cup round 3 | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
07.06 | Szybki Mózg E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 09.06 | Hunawihr MD / Rodern LD / Thannenkirch MD | France | Colmar (France) | ||||||||||
10.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola 2014 | Finland | Kuopio | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | "Siapula" Rogaining | Poland | Strzelin, Wrocław | ||||||||||
14.06 | Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
15.06 | Tenerife June Event (Lomo La Jara) | Spain | Agua García (Tacoronte) |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar