Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.09 | - | 19.09 | City of London Race | Great Britain | London | ||||||||||
19.09 | Czech championships on long distance | Czech Republic | |||||||||||||
19.09 | Gauteng Colour Coded Hennops Pride | South Africa | Johannesburg | ||||||||||||
19.09 | Norwegian Champs Relay | Norway | Beitostølen | ||||||||||||
22.09 | Yökuppi 7 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
22.09 | Kveldsorientering 63: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Isdammen | ||||||||||||
22.09 | Høst-TioMila 1 | Norway | Maridalen skole, Oslo | ||||||||||||
24.09 | - | 26.09 | Junior European Cup | Great Britain | St Andrews | ||||||||||
25.09 | Elitserien Long | Sweden | Dalarna | ||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Elitserien Long | Sweden | Dalarna | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Wiener und Niederösterreichischen Allgemeine Meisterschaft/Long Distance | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
28.09 | - | 01.10 | 4 days of Calabria - Nick Manfredi's region | Italy | Saracena - Cosenza | ||||||||||
29.09 | Yökuppi 8 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
29.09 | Høst-TioMila 2 | Norway | Østmarksetra, Oslo | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | - | 03.10 | Boggs Mountain A-Meet | USA | Cobb, CA, 2.5 Hours North of San Francisco | ||||||||||
01.10 | Australian Sprint Distance Championships | Australia | |||||||||||||
02.10 | KJEMPESPREKKEN | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
02.10 | - | 03.10 | Dos dies d'Osona d'orientació | Spain | Vic | ||||||||||
02.10 | Australian Long Distance Championships | Australia | |||||||||||||
02.10 | International Sprint Annecy | France | Annecy | ||||||||||||
02.10 | - | 03.10 | Pre-WOC | France | Annecy | ||||||||||
03.10 | Belgian championship middle distance | Belgium | Lommel | ||||||||||||
03.10 | Frydstejn Cup 2010 | Czech Republic | Frýdštejn | ||||||||||||
04.10 | - | 08.10 | FIVE DAYS PUGLIA 2010 sport&forest&beach | Italy | Rodi Garganico - Foggia | ||||||||||
06.10 | Yökuppi 9 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
09.10 | - | 11.10 | Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival | Canada | Toronto and Niagara Falls | ||||||||||
09.10 | PostFinance (middle) | Switzerland | |||||||||||||
09.10 | - | 10.10 | Puchar Doliny Bobru | Poland | Boleslawiec | ||||||||||
09.10 | BRL MTBO | Germany | Oberbexbach | ||||||||||||
10.10 | Bike Xdream 2 | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
10.10 | III Stage Brazilian Orienteering Championship | Brazil | |||||||||||||
10.10 | PostFinance Sprint | Switzerland | |||||||||||||
12.10 | - | 15.10 | 4 DAYS OF THE MEDITERRANEAN | Italy | TARANTO | ||||||||||
13.10 | Yökuppi 10 (Live) | Finland | |||||||||||||
13.10 | Høst-TioMila 3 | Norway | Grindajordet, Korsvoll, Oslo | ||||||||||||
14.10 | All-Russia Competition 1st ROF President Vasiliev Memorial | Russia | |||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | Romanian Cup 2010 - 45th edition | Romania | Ploiesti, 60km near Bucharest | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | BNTU OPEN 2010 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | WE Garagnas | France | Saint Etienne | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
16.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | Šiauliai |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar