Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.06 | - | 19.06 | "White Nights" Festival | Russia | St. Petersburg | ||||||||||
17.06 | - | 19.06 | Alpe Adria Cup 2011 | Croatia | Rijeka | ||||||||||
17.06 | - | 19.06 | MTB-O Bulgarian Championship | Bulgaria | Shumen | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 19.06 | Salpa-Jukola 2011 - Venla and Jukola Relays | Finland | Hamina | ||||||||||
18.06 | Temp-O Championships | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
18.06 | Night Trail-O Championship | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
19.06 | Huldresprinten | Norway | Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
21.06 | Kveldsorientering 46: OBIK - Normaldistanse | Norway | |||||||||||||
22.06 | Kveldsorientering 47: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet | Norway | Øvresetertjern | ||||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2011 | Lithuania | Palanga - Baltic seaside resort | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | EYOC 2011 | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | Wawel Cup | Poland | Cracow | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | Norwegian O-festival | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | EYOC 2011 Public Race - 5th and 6th race of Bohemia B Cup | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | WRE middle + 100CP | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 01.07 | Midnattsolgaloppen(Fjord-O Arctic) | Norway | Tromsø | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 03.07 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
29.06 | Kveldsorientering 48: DnV Sommer | Norway | |||||||||||||
30.06 | Kveldsorientering 49: Raumar-sommer-karusell | Norway | |||||||||||||
30.06 | - | 03.07 | Cup of the Karelian isthmus | Russia | Kamennogorsk | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 03.07 | Dølauka 2011 | Norway | Alvdal | ||||||||||
01.07 | - | 03.07 | ICE-O 2011 | Iceland | Reykjavik | ||||||||||
01.07 | - | 08.07 | World Masters Orienteering Championships | Hungary | Pecs | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event | Poland | Wejherowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Advanta Cup | Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Czech Canada 2011 | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 03.07 | VERTA'C.O 2011 (second edition) | France | GRENOBLE (Isère 38) | ||||||||||
03.07 | - | 08.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Kuhmo | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 08.07 | Euromeeting 2011 | Finland | Kuhmo city, Kainuu region of Finland | ||||||||||
06.07 | Kveldsorientering 50: DnV Sommer | Norway | |||||||||||||
07.07 | - | 10.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2011 | Norway | Skien-Drangedal | ||||||||||
07.07 | Kveldsorientering 51: Raumar-sommer-karusell | Norway | |||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 10.07 | Skaw dysten 2011 | Denmark | Skagen | ||||||||||
09.07 | BudaSprint | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 10.07 | Slavonija & Baranja OPEN | Croatia | Beli Manastir | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | 6 Days of Austria | Austria | Wiener Neustadt | ||||||||||
11.07 | - | 16.07 | Fin 5 Orienteering Week | Finland | Lohja | ||||||||||
12.07 | - | 17.07 | Kopaonik open 2011 | Serbia | Krusevac | ||||||||||
12.07 | - | 17.07 | Uslar 5-Days-Orienteering | Germany | Uslar | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 17.07 | Croatia open 2011 | Croatia | Delnice, Krk, Sunger | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 14.07 | Mentor Silva Cup 2011 - Europe South-East Tour | Romania | Bucharest | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 17.07 | Croatia open 2011 | Croatia | Delnice, Krk, Sunger | ||||||||||
13.07 | Kveldsorientering 52: DnV Sommer | Norway | |||||||||||||
14.07 | - | 17.07 | HSH Vysočina Cup | Czech Republic | Čachnov | ||||||||||
14.07 | Kveldsorientering 53: Raumar-sommer-karusell | Norway | |||||||||||||
16.07 | - | 24.07 | Canadian Championships Week | Canada | Whitehorse, Yukon | ||||||||||
16.07 | - | 17.07 | Harvester Relay Weekend | Great Britain | Sheffield | ||||||||||
20.07 | Kveldsorientering 54: DnV Sommer | Norway |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar