Dec 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.12 | - | 30.04 | Training in Antalya | Turkey | ANTALYA | ||||||||||
Mar 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 29.03 | Danish Spring Orienteering | Denmark | Hillerřd | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 29.03 | Cappadocia Cup | Turkey | Nevşehir | ||||||||||
28.03 | - | 29.03 | CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Borský Mikulá, Bratislava-80km, Wien-140 km, Brno-50km | ||||||||||
28.03 | - | 29.03 | Orientpark Cup | Poland | Lwówek Śląśki | ||||||||||
Apr 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 06.04 | 3 jours de Pâques en Alsace | France | Altkirch | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 06.04 | Jan Kjellström International Festival of Orienteering 2015 | Great Britain | Broughton in Furness or Newby Bridge | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 06.04 | Beograd Open | Serbia | Beograd | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Prague Easter 2015 | Czech Republic | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||||
04.04 | Hungarian Ultra Long Distantance Championships | Hungary | Kisszállás | ||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 06.04 | PaquesO en Trieves | France | Grenoble | ||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
05.04 | Kiev Ultralong | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||||
06.04 | Riga Orienteering Sprint Easter Prize 2015 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
11.04 | - | 12.04 | Two Day Dolomiti Event | Italy | Belluno | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 10.05 | BLO Camp 2015 3čme Edition | France | Fontainebleau | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 19.04 | Riga Orienteering Week 2015 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | LOW 2015 3 stage O-event in best Slovak region | Slovakia | Ruomberok | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Discover Lower Silesia | Poland | Złotoryja | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Stage II of the State of Rio de Janeiro Championship | Brasil | Casimiro de Abreu-RJ | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Riga Cup 2015 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Postás Cup 2015 | Hungary | Szabadszállás | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | British Orienteering Long & Relay Championships 2015 | Great Britain | Gloucester | ||||||||||
22.04 | Szybki Mózg E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
24.04 | - | 26.04 | EUROPEAN UNIVERSITIES ORIENTEERING TROPHY - INTERNATIONAL OPEN "TITAGUAS" | Spain | Titaguas | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 26.04 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Wyszkow | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | PLANA OPEN | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
26.04 | 61. Weinfelder OL | Switzerland | Weinfelden | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Velikden Cup | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Blackforestorienteering 3days | Germany | Freiburg | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | 3 Days Of Belgium 2015, Foręt d'Anlier | Belgium | Vlessart | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Nationale Sud-Ouest 2015 | France | Le Caylar | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Rome Orienteering Meeting 2015 - ROMe2015 | Italy | Rome | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Baltic Cup 2015 | Poland | Wejherowo/Gdynia | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | Lisburn City Festival of Orienteering | Ireland | Lisburn City | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Gallipoli Peace Cup | Turkey | Çanakkale | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves 3 2015 | Estonia | Uniküla-Vooremäe | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Madeira Orienteering Meeting | Portugal | Madeira | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 03.05 | Eco-Endurance Challenge 2015 | Canada | Enfield, NS | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Vilnius 2015 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 10.05 | Campeonato Ibérico Femenino | Spain | Pontevedra | ||||||||||
16.05 | Vorarlberger OL 2015 / ÖSTM Middle | Austria | Laterns (Event Center: Dornbirn) | ||||||||||||
16.05 | Middle Distance France Championships | France | Orschwihr | ||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | 20th Thuringian 24-hours Orienteering Relay | Germany | Leipzig | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Brown Cup 2015 | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Orienteering race TROPICIEL 16 | Poland | Karłowice | ||||||||||
16.05 | Vĺronnlřpet | Norway | Gjřvik | ||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Czech cup event - Sedlo 2015 | Czech Republic | Suice | ||||||||||
17.05 | 67. St.Galler OL / ÖSTM Sprint; SPM | Austria | Dornbirn | ||||||||||||
17.05 | France Clubs Teams Championships | France | Orschwihr | ||||||||||||
18.05 | IV Knock-out sprint in Tallinn | Estonia | Tallinn, Estonia | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Maccabi CUP WRE | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Raid O'bivwak | France | Aubenas | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | MTBO French Championship (Sprint-MD-LD) | France | Rouffach (South of Colmar) | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Swedish League Final 2015 | Sweden | Umeĺ | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Pinselřpet Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar