Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.03 | - | 04.05 | BL'O CAMP | France | Fontainebleau | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Cupa Otopeni | Romania | Otopeni | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac | ||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | France | BESANCON | ||||||||||
27.04 | Italian Middle Championships 2014 | Italy | Trento (ITA) | ||||||||||||
27.04 | Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) | Spain | La Esperanza | ||||||||||||
27.04 | National event midlle distance | Belgium | Kasterlee - Lichtaart - Turnhout | ||||||||||||
27.04 | - | 28.04 | Western Cape Orienteering Championships | South Africa | Blaauwberg en Wellington, Cape Town | ||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 01.09 | SOK TJ TURNOV | Sweden | Vaxjo | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 05.05 | Irish Orienteering Championships | Ireland | Wicklow | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Baltic Cup 2014 | Poland | Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Otepää | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Trittico della Valsugana 2014 | Italy | Pieve Tesino - Cinte Tesino | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova | Moldova | Balti | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | BROWN CUP | Bulgaria | Sofia, Samokov | ||||||||||
03.05 | 2nd Interschool Orienteering Championships | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 11.05 | French National Championships - MD & Relay | France | Locquignol | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 11.05 | VILNIUS 2014 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Vanoi 2days | Italy | Canal San Bovo | ||||||||||
11.05 | Regional Middle Distance Championships of Vienna and Lower Austria | Austria | Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge | ||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Bátonyterenye | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | O-Games 2014 | Poland | Świdnica | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Czech Cup, Junior A-league, B-league Bohemia | Czech Republic | Mnichovo Hradišťě | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | IDANHA ADVENTURE RAID | Portugal | Idanha-a-Nova | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Tartu Kevad 2014 | Estonia | Tuha | ||||||||||
18.05 | Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) | Spain | La Esperanza | ||||||||||||
18.05 | Championnat Alsace | France | BITCHE | ||||||||||||
18.05 | Jonkershoek CC3 | South Africa | Stellenbosch, Cape Town | ||||||||||||
21.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
23.05 | - | 24.05 | Tropiciel 12 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację | Poland | Krośnice | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | Vyborgskaya troika-2014 | Russia | Vyborg | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages | Slovakia | Ruzomberok | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | 2 GIORNI DELL’ALTIPIANO | Italy | Folgaria - Lavarone |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar