Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.03 | - | 07.03 | XXII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL COSTA CÁLIDA | Spain | Cehegín (Murcia) | ||||||||||
06.03 | - | 07.03 | Beograd Open | Serbia | Belgrade, Vrsac | ||||||||||
06.03 | XVIII Trofeu Ori-Estarreja | Portugal | Cantanhede- Coimbra | ||||||||||||
07.03 | Night O-Relay 6 | Portugal | Tocha- Cantanhede | ||||||||||||
11.03 | - | 13.03 | MOC GP SPRINT - SOUTH ITALY FOLLOW THE SUN | Italy | Taranto - Matera | ||||||||||
13.03 | - | 14.03 | Early Spring Cup 2010 | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
13.03 | - | 14.03 | Lipica open 2010 | Slovenia | Seana/ Trieste | ||||||||||
16.03 | VinterTioMila 10: | Norway | Drřmtorp - Ski | ||||||||||||
20.03 | V. Maccabi Cup | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
20.03 | - | 21.03 | Orienteering Marathon | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
20.03 | - | 21.03 | Italian Cup - Night and Middle distance | Italy | Grosseto | ||||||||||
20.03 | 3. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING | Croatia | VARAZDIN | ||||||||||||
21.03 | Hungarian MTB-O Score Championship | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
21.03 | Nationale Middle Distance | Belgium | Geel | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | WRE and Middle Races | Great Britain | Stirling, Scotland | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | ROME MMX - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2010 | Italy | Rome | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | CESOM 2010 | Slovakia | Laksarska Nova Ves | ||||||||||
27.03 | Spring Cup | Denmark | |||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Australian Rogaining Championships | Australia | Cooma | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Strazilovo Cup | Serbia | Sremski Karlovci | ||||||||||
27.03 | MoboGoGlobo! (anyone in the world can compete by phone) | USA | Seattle, WA | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | Nationale Nord-Est 2010 | France | Dijon | ||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | National Champs MTB-O Portugal | Portugal | Oliveira Azemeis | ||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 11.04 | Easter twenty10 | Australia | Canberra | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 05.04 | New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2010 | New Zealand | Alexandra | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Easter 2010 in GARGANO -PUGLIA -ITALY | Italy | Rodi Garganico - Foggia | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Prague Easter 2010 | Czech Republic | Doksy | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Les 3 jours du SUD OUEST 2010 | France | AGEN | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Växjö | ||||||||||
03.04 | Elitserien masstart (Live) | Sweden | Torhamn, Blekinge | ||||||||||||
03.04 | Ski-O Finnish Championships, Ultralong (Live) | Finland | Rovaniemi |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar