Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.09 | - | 20.09 | European Master Games | Italy | Lignano Sabbiadoro | ||||||||||
15.09 | - | 18.09 | Junior European Cup 2011 | Austria | Villach Arnoldstein | ||||||||||
16.09 | - | 18.09 | Latin Cup/Iberian Championship/WRE | Spain | Petrer | ||||||||||
18.09 | World Ranking Event | Germany | Moosach near Munich | ||||||||||||
18.09 | INOV-8 Vihor sprint kup | Croatia | Karlovac | ||||||||||||
21.09 | Kveldsorientering 85: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Øvresetertjern | ||||||||||||
21.09 | Oslo Night Cup 1. Harry Lagert 1 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
23.09 | - | 25.09 | South African Orienteering Championships (WRE) | South Africa | Lydenburg | ||||||||||
24.09 | - | 25.09 | XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
24.09 | Kjempesprekken | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
24.09 | - | 25.09 | WC round Liberec 2011 | Czech Republic | Liberec | ||||||||||
27.09 | Postplukk | Norway | oslo | ||||||||||||
28.09 | Oslo Night Cup 2. Harry Lagert 2 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.09 | Oslo Night Cup 2. Harry Lagert 2 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | 6th National Run | Switzerland | Neuchâtel | ||||||||||||
01.10 | - | 09.10 | Oceania Carnival | Australia | Canberra | ||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | PostFinance Sprint + National Events | Switzerland | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||||
01.10 | Centrum Team Sprint | Sweden | Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad | ||||||||||||
01.10 | Rankingløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | Begun Cup | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
01.10 | - | 02.10 | 2 Dies d'Osona | Spain | Sant Martí Sescors / L'Esquirol (Vic) | ||||||||||
02.10 | 7th National Run | Switzerland | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||||||
02.10 | Nationale Event 4 | Belgium | Genk | ||||||||||||
02.10 | NATIONAL EVENT 4 | Belgium | GENK | ||||||||||||
02.10 | Oceania Middle Distance Championships | Australia | Yackandandah, Victoria | ||||||||||||
08.10 | - | 10.10 | Ottawa Orienteering Festival | Canada | Ottawa | ||||||||||
08.10 | German Championships MTBO | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||||
11.10 | Veritas nattløp serie | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
12.10 | Oslo Night Cup 3. Harry Lagert 3 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2011 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
15.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
15.10 | International Meeting of Évora | Portugal | Évora | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian MTBO Cup | Lithuania | Vilnius |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar