Jul 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 16.07 | JWOC Junior Orienteering World Championship | Switzerland | Engadin Scuol | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 16.07 | 5. Tour O Swiss 2016 | Switzerland | Zürich, Bern, St.Moritz | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | O'France | France | L'Hospitalet | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | Fin5 Orienteering Week 2016 | Finland | Hamina | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 15.07 | Five days Tuscany 2016 | Italy | Marina di Cecina | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 17.07 | Kopaonik open 2016 | Serbia | Raska | ||||||||||
14.07 | - | 17.07 | Sprint Scotland | Great Britain | Stirling | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 17.07 | BSU Open Cup | Belarus | Minsk, Lahoysk | ||||||||||
16.07 | - | 23.07 | Swiss Orienteering Week 2016 | Switzerland | Engadin St. Moritz | ||||||||||
19.07 | - | 21.07 | Laesoe 3-days 2015 | Denmark | Frederikshavn | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 24.07 | Transylvania Open 2016 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 24.07 | Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 24.07 | XIV Limanowa Cup 2016 | Poland | Rabka-Zdrój | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 24.07 | AZIMUTA 3-days | Latvia | Smiltene | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 24.07 | Cerkno Cup 2016 | Slovenia | Črni Vrh nad Idrijo | ||||||||||
23.07 | - | 29.07 | O-Ringen | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
24.07 | - | 29.07 | CROESO 2016 | Great Britain | Swansea | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 30.07 | Croatia open 2016 | Croatia | Naice | ||||||||||
27.07 | - | 31.07 | OOcup/2016 | Italy | Tarvisio | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | Durmitor Orienteering Challenge | Montenegro | Zabljak | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 03.08 | Hungaria Cup | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 31.07 | Sea Festival 2016 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 31.07 | Sea Festival 2016 / Pre WMOC 2016 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
Aug 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.08 | - | 06.08 | Bubo cup 2016 | Croatia | Cres | ||||||||||
04.08 | - | 06.08 | Night Hawk 4th - 6th August | Norway | Oslo/Hřnefoss | ||||||||||
05.08 | - | 14.08 | World Masters Orienteering Championships (WMOC) | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Rumcajsovy mile | Czech Republic | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Friendship Cup | Hungary | Szentgotthárd | ||||||||||
06.08 | - | 14.08 | SEMAINE FEDERALE FRANCE | France | QUIMPER or BREST | ||||||||||
07.08 | - | 13.08 | Tallinn Orienteering Week | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
10.08 | - | 14.08 | Ceska Kanada 2016 | Czech Republic | Kunzak | ||||||||||
10.08 | - | 14.08 | ICE-O (NATLOC) | Iceland | Reykjavik | ||||||||||
12.08 | - | 14.08 | Night Hawk | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | 3 days of Limburg | Belgium | Maasmechelen | ||||||||||
13.08 | - | 14.08 | 2 day Ultra long Limburg | Belgium | Eisden | ||||||||||
14.08 | Linnéklassikern | Sweden | Uppsala |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar