May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.05 | - | 30.05 | Hungarian 24hour Orienteering Relay | Hungary | Pusztamarót | ||||||||||
29.05 | - | 30.05 | Scottish Championships, WRE and Relays | Great Britain | Pitlochry | ||||||||||
29.05 | - | 31.05 | Tamar Triple | Great Britain | Newquay | ||||||||||
29.05 | Hamburg SPRINT | Germany | Hamburg | ||||||||||||
29.05 | Freidigstafetten | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
30.05 | Nationale 4 | Belgium | Leopoldsburg | ||||||||||||
30.05 | European Orienteering Championships | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | Kveldsorientering 25: AB løp 2 – OBIK | Norway | Tanum/Vestmarksetra | ||||||||||||
02.06 | Kveldsorientering 26: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Trollvann | ||||||||||||
03.06 | Kveldsorientering 27: NK løp 3 – OBIK | Norway | Idrettshøyskolen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | European Orienteering Championships | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
04.06 | - | 06.06 | Shamrock O-Ringen 2011 | Ireland | Kilcrohane | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Czech Ranking Event (short+long) + WRE (long) | Czech Republic | Novy Bor | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Czech Ranking Events + WRE | Czech Republic | Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague | ||||||||||
05.06 | European Orienteering Championships | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Saiani-71 | Belarus | Rakau | ||||||||||
06.06 | Tradisjonsbæreren | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
08.06 | Kveldsorientering 28: AB løp 3 – OBIK | Norway | Burudvann | ||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 29: Foll-o løp 3 - OBIK | Norway | Enebakk | ||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 30: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Hans Aanrudsvei | ||||||||||||
10.06 | Kveldsorientering 31: NØ – OBIK | Norway | Enden, Skedsmo | ||||||||||||
10.06 | - | 13.06 | 3 Days of Belgium | Belgium | Beauraing | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 13.06 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
11.06 | Elitserien medeldistans (Live) | Sweden | Luleå, Norrbotten | ||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 13.06 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Sprinthelgen OK Orion | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | German Championchips Middle (WRE) | Germany | Dresden | ||||||||||
12.06 | 40. Urseller OL | Switzerland | Lausanne | ||||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
12.06 | Elitserien långdistans (Live) | Sweden | Luleå, Norrbotten | ||||||||||||
12.06 | Trondheim Open Middle (live) | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
13.06 | Elitserien sprintdistans (Live) | Sweden | Luleå, Norrbotten | ||||||||||||
13.06 | Trondheim Open Long (live) | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
15.06 | Kveldsorientering 32: Åpen OBIK/ABIK KM stafett | Norway | Stovner/Lahaugmoen? | ||||||||||||
16.06 | Kveldsorientering 33: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Tryvannskleiva | ||||||||||||
17.06 | Kveldsorientering 34: OBIK – Normaldistanse | Norway | Solemskogen | ||||||||||||
17.06 | Nordic Orienteering Tour Stage 1 (World Cup) | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||||
19.06 | - | 20.06 | Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays | Finland | Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki | ||||||||||
22.06 | Nordic Orienteering Tour KnockOutSprint (Live) | Sweden | Gamla Stan, Stockholm | ||||||||||||
23.06 | Kveldsorientering 35: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet | Norway | Øversetertjern | ||||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | TAKAS 2010 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 27.06 | Norwegian O-Festival | Norway | Raufoss/Gjøvik | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 27.06 | Thermenland Open | Hungary | Zalaegerszeg | ||||||||||
26.06 | NORT Stage 3 - World Cup | Norway | Raufoss |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar