Jun 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.06 | - | 13.06 | Ural-2016 | Russia | Ekaterinburg | ||||||||||
11.06 | Hungarian Night Championships | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | British Sprint and Middle Distance Championships | Great Britain | London | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | X Strzelin Rogaining | Poland | Strzelin | ||||||||||
16.06 | - | 19.06 | United World Games 2016 | Austria | Klagenfurt | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 19.06 | Jukola 2016 | Finland | Lappeenranta | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 19.06 | Thermenland OPEN 2016 | Croatia | Varadinske Toplice | ||||||||||
18.06 | Rogaine Internacional de La Cerdanya - Trofeu Adriŕ Triquell | Spain | Alp | ||||||||||||
22.06 | - | 25.06 | United World games 2017 | Austria | Klagenfurt | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2016 | Lithuania | Anyksciai | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | Nuuk O-fest | Greenland | Nuuk | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | O-festivalen | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) | Belgium | Antwerp | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | Night Hawk Italy | Italy | Passo Coe (TN) | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | Czech MTBO Cup JABKENICE | Czech Republic | Jabkenice | ||||||||||
26.06 | Orebro City Sprint (World Ranking Event) | Sweden | Orebro | ||||||||||||
29.06 | - | 02.07 | Arctic Midnight Orienteering | Greenland | Ilulissat | ||||||||||
30.06 | - | 03.07 | European Youth Orienteering Championships | Poland | Jarosław | ||||||||||
Jul 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 06.07 | TransUral-2016 | Russia | Krasnoturinsk (Ekaterinburg 450 km) | ||||||||||
01.07 | - | 03.07 | Veteran Cup 2016 | Czech Republic | Kostelec Nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 07.07 | 5 Days of Italy 2016 | Italy | Pieve Tesino | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | 5 Days of Spain | Spain | Soria | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 03.07 | 24-H OL Relay | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
02.07 | ROGAINE - ASUB | Belgium | 6769 Gérouville | ||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 08.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week 2016 | Finland | Puolanka | ||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | OK Ravinen's Tre-Kvällars | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 10.07 | XXXV Wawel Cup | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Kāpa 3-days | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Kapa 3 days 2016 | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 16.07 | JWOC Junior Orienteering World Championship | Switzerland | Engadin Scuol | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 16.07 | 5. Tour O Swiss 2016 | Switzerland | Zürich, Bern, St.Moritz | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | O'France | France | L'Hospitalet | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | Fin5 Orienteering Week 2016 | Finland | Hamina | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 15.07 | Five days Tuscany 2016 | Italy | Marina di Cecina |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar