Sep 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
26.09 | - | 29.09 | Vihor preO challenge - preWTOC 2015 event | Croatia | Zagreb | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | Czech Championships - long distance | Czech Republic | Novy Bor | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 05.10 | Australian Orienteering Championships | Australia | Perth, Western Australia | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | XXVI Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Ruusmäe | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | Campeonato Ibérico Feminino (Female Iberian Championships) | Portugal | Idanha-a-Nova | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | Paris O'Tour | France | Paris | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | 6th and 7th Event of the German Championships in MTBO | Germany | Thalheim/Erzgebirge | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | Czech O-championship - long | Czech Republic | Hamr na Jezere | ||||||||||
29.09 | - | 10.10 | Five + Five 2014 Crotia - Montenegro - Italy | Montenegro | Dubrovnik, Cetinje, Bari | ||||||||||
Oct 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | Szybki Mózg E6 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
03.10 | - | 05.10 | JEC 2014 | Belgium | Lommel | ||||||||||
03.10 | World Cup Final 2014 - Final of inofficial Sprint-Relay Worldcup | Switzerland | Liestal / Basel | ||||||||||||
03.10 | - | 05.10 | 2014 US Nationals | USA | Rochester, NY, USA | ||||||||||
03.10 | - | 05.10 | Porto City Race | Portugal | Porto | ||||||||||
04.10 | World Cup Final 2014 - Middle distance | Switzerland | Liestal | ||||||||||||
04.10 | PWT Park World Tour Matera 2014 | Italy | Matera | ||||||||||||
05.10 | World Cup Final 2014 - Sprint distance | Switzerland | Liestal | ||||||||||||
10.10 | - | 13.10 | North-American Orienteering Championships 2014 | Canada | Ottawa, Ontario, Canada | ||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Race the Castles 2014 | Great Britain | Edinburgh/Stirling | ||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Hungarian Long Distance Championships 2014 | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | 25 manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Klaipeda 2014 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 19.10 | Onischuk Cup | Ukraina | Kyiv | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Lithuanian Cup - 2014 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Race the Castles Balmoral | Great Britain | Aberdeen | ||||||||||
18.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | UNTS Cup 2014 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Slovak sprint relays championship | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||
19.10 | Tenerife October Event (Las Lagunetas) | Spain | La Esperanza | ||||||||||||
19.10 | Slovak Championships - long distance | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||||
25.10 | - | 26.10 | Veluwe 2 Days | Netherlands | Ede | ||||||||||
25.10 | - | 26.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Värnamo |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar