May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
28.05 | - | 30.05 | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 | Montenegro | Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | O in Bruges - Venice of the north | Belgium | Brugge - Seaside - Gent - Brussels | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | 19th Shamrock O-Ringen | Ireland | Glengarriff, Co. Cork | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Shamrock O-Ringen 2015 | Ireland | Cork | ||||||||||
30.05 | Danish Sprint Championship | Denmark | Roskilde, 35 km west of Copenhagen | ||||||||||||
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | - | 02.06 | Albanian Orienteering Days | Albania | Shkodra/Albania | ||||||||||
04.06 | - | 07.06 | Ural-2015 | Russia | Ekaterinburg | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 07.06 | Slovenia in 3 Days | Slovenia | Ljubljana | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 07.06 | URAL (3 days of Ural) | Russia | Ekaterinburg | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Louna-Jukola 2015 | Finland | Paimio | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | VIII Strzelin Rogaining | Poland | Strzelin | ||||||||||
16.06 | - | 21.06 | Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
17.06 | Szybki Mózg E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
18.06 | - | 21.06 | United World Games 2015 | Austria | Klagenfurt at Lake Wörthersee | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 21.06 | TAKAS 2015 | Lithuania | Varena | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 21.06 | Thermenlandopen - Alpe Adria Cup 2015 | Austria | Bad Waltersdorf - Fürstenfeld | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Memorijal Puma - CRO ECTO 2015 | Croatia | Varaždinske Toplice | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Kalevi 42th Suvejooks | Estonia | Kodasoo | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Czech Orienteering Championships - middle distance | Czech Republic | Jachymov | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 28.06 | WTOC public competition | Croatia | Zagreb&Karlovac | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 28.06 | EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) | Belgium | Antwerp | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | ICE-O 2014 | Iceland | Reykjavík | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | O-Festivalen | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 03.07 | FIN5 2015 | Finland | Turku | ||||||||||
28.06 | The Allerdale Chase | Great Britain | Dockray, Penrith |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar